1. Pet Sitting
  2. 's-Hertogenbosch

Pet Sitting, 's-Hertogenbosch

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
robbertR

1. robbert

1 km
from
€15
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

dogsitting den bosch

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
robbertR

1. robbert

dogsitting den bosch1 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€15
/day
KomalK

2. Komal

2.5 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Caring & attentive sitter, Dog walking & home visit services

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KomalK

2. Komal

Caring & attentive sitter, Dog walking & home visit services 2.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
"Komal was very responsive, communication was very smooth! She and her husband took great care of our 2 cats while we were gone for a weekend. They were on-time and respectful of our house. They also sent lots of pictures of the cats every day which I really appreciate!"
HanaH
Review by Hana
from
€20
/day
M.D.M

3. M.D.

2.9 km
from
€15
/day

ervaren huis- en huisdieroppas (landelijk/world beschikbaar)

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
M.D.M

3. M.D.

ervaren huis- en huisdieroppas (landelijk/world beschikbaar)2.9 km
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
SkylarS

4. Skylar

0.7 km - 's-Hertogenbosch
from
€27
/day
3 reviews

Canine professional - excited to meet your dog(s)!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SkylarS

4. Skylar

Canine professional - excited to meet your dog(s)!0.7 km - 's-Hertogenbosch
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€27
/day
PreronaP

5. Prerona

0.8 km
from
€20
/day
15 reviews
6
recurring guests

Pawsome care for your pup—trust me: “your dog sitter!"

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
PreronaP

5. Prerona

Pawsome care for your pup—trust me: “your dog sitter!"0.8 km
(15 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€20
/day
MelisM

6. Melis

1.1 km
from
€18
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

From Stray Cat Rescuer to Reliable Pet Sitter 🧚‍♀️

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MelisM

6. Melis

From Stray Cat Rescuer to Reliable Pet Sitter 🧚‍♀️1.1 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Melis is an awesome cat sitter. My cats fell in love with her the moment she came in. She shared photos and videos of them every day she visited them. Additionally, she cleaned up the litter outside of the litter box and any occasional vomit on the floor. I would highly recommend Melis as your next cat sitter! "
JuliaJ
Review by Julia
from
€18
/day
RidaR

7. Rida

3.3 km
from
€19
/day

Cat sitter that will keep you updated

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
RidaR

7. Rida

Cat sitter that will keep you updated3.3 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€19
/day
KaterinaK

8. Katerina

1.5 km
from
€13
/day

Pet sitter to the rescue

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KaterinaK

8. Katerina

Pet sitter to the rescue1.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
FloorF

9. Floor

0.8 km
from
€18
/day

Huisdierenoppas met liefde, aandacht en ervaring

Usually responds within few hours
FloorF

9. Floor

Huisdierenoppas met liefde, aandacht en ervaring0.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€18
/day
MariaM

10. Maria

1.8 km
from
€14
/day
4 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dog sitting Den Bosch

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Pepper
MariaM

10. Maria

Dog sitting Den Bosch1.8 km
(4 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Pepper
from
€14
/day
HarshH

11. Harsh

3.9 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

A caring and welcoming Persitter

Usually responds within few hours
HarshH

11. Harsh

A caring and welcoming Persitter3.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
ZoranaZ

12. Zorana

1.9 km
from
€20
/day

Gentle & Attentive Pet Sitter, Mr. Brownie’s Human

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ZoranaZ

12. Zorana

Gentle & Attentive Pet Sitter, Mr. Brownie’s Human1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day