1. House Sitting
  2. Sprang-Capelle

House Sitting, Sprang-Capelle

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Fruzsina & KrisztianF

1. Fruzsina & Krisztian

13.2 km
from
€40
/night
25 reviews
8
recurring guests

Caring for Pets Like They’re Our Own 🐶🐱

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
Fruzsina & KrisztianF

1. Fruzsina & Krisztian

Caring for Pets Like They’re Our Own 🐶🐱13.2 km
(25 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
FeeF

2. Fee

19.8 km
from
€30
/night
13 reviews

Liefdevolle hondenliefhebber!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FeeF

2. Fee

Liefdevolle hondenliefhebber! 19.8 km
(13 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
MarionM

3. Marion

19.5 km
from
€25
/night

Actieve, enthousiaste levensgenieter.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarionM

3. Marion

Actieve, enthousiaste levensgenieter.19.5 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
LukeL

4. Luke

11.4 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Liefde voor dieren. Tilburg, woonhuis met bos in de buurt

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LukeL

4. Luke

Liefde voor dieren. Tilburg, woonhuis met bos in de buurt11.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
EvangeliaE

5. Evangelia

12.7 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted Care & Tail Wags While You’re Away

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
EvangeliaE

5. Evangelia

Trusted Care & Tail Wags While You’re Away12.7 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
KaterinaK

6. Katerina

19.1 km
from
€50
/night

Pet sitter to the rescue

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
KaterinaK

6. Katerina

Pet sitter to the rescue19.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€50
/night
M.D.M

7. M.D.

19.1 km
from
€50
/night

ervaren huis- en huisdieroppas (landelijk/world beschikbaar)

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
M.D.M

7. M.D.

ervaren huis- en huisdieroppas (landelijk/world beschikbaar)19.1 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
SabrineS

8. Sabrine

12.7 km
from
€27
/night

Hey!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SabrineS

8. Sabrine

Hey!12.7 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€27
/night
MagdaM

9. Magda

12.4 km
from
€39
/night

🐶Gentle Dog Care Tilburg

Usually responds within few hours
MagdaM

9. Magda

🐶Gentle Dog Care Tilburg12.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€39
/night
KomalK

10. Komal

17.8 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Caring & attentive sitter, Dog walking & home visit services

KomalK

10. Komal

Caring & attentive sitter, Dog walking & home visit services 17.8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€30
/night
RafaelaR

11. Rafaela

11.1 km
from
€80
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Lover sharing expertise and care services

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed breed Barbinha (little Beard)
RafaelaR

11. Rafaela

Passionate Dog Lover sharing expertise and care services11.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed breed Barbinha (little Beard)
from
€80
/night
JoshiJ

12. Joshi

13.2 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Extra aandacht en liefde voor jouw huisdier!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
JoshiJ

12. Joshi

Extra aandacht en liefde voor jouw huisdier!13.2 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
MichaelaM

13. Michaela

13.5 km
from
€60
/night

Betrouwbare oppas met passie voor dieren

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
MichaelaM

13. Michaela

Betrouwbare oppas met passie voor dieren13.5 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
ClàudiaC

14. Clàudia

19.5 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter Breda: walks, visits & house sitting 🐾

ClàudiaC

14. Clàudia

Pet sitter Breda: walks, visits & house sitting 🐾19.5 km
from
€25
/night
kyroK

15. kyro

16.5 km
from
€45
/night

echte aandacht voor jou trouwe vriend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle/corgi ace
kyroK

15. kyro

echte aandacht voor jou trouwe vriend!16.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with beagle/corgi ace
from
€45
/night
AlinaA

16. Alina

19.2 km - Breda
from
€60
/night

Kattenliefhebber🐱 Laat me op je hondje/katje passen!🥰

Usually responds within one hour
AlinaA

16. Alina

Kattenliefhebber🐱 Laat me op je hondje/katje passen!🥰 19.2 km - Breda
Usually responds within one hour
from
€60
/night
HajarH

17. Hajar

14.9 km
from
€25
/night

Geen tijd? Geen probleem, ik neem je viervoeter van je over!

Usually responds within one day
HajarH

17. Hajar

Geen tijd? Geen probleem, ik neem je viervoeter van je over! 14.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
esmeeE

18. esmee

14 km
from
€25
/night

dierenliefhebber: zorgzame en verantwoordelijkheid oppas

Usually responds within few hours
esmeeE

18. esmee

dierenliefhebber: zorgzame en verantwoordelijkheid oppas 14 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
Măriuca マリア Maria ماریاM

19. Măriuca マリア Maria ماریا

12.7 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

loving caring person to human and animals

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mix Kiki
Măriuca マリア Maria ماریاM

19. Măriuca マリア Maria ماریا

loving caring person to human and animals12.7 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mix Kiki
from
€35
/night
JoeyJ

20. Joey

19.8 km
from
€50
/night
5 reviews

Jouw vertrouwde oppas in hartje Breda met omheinde tuin

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
JoeyJ

20. Joey

Jouw vertrouwde oppas in hartje Breda met omheinde tuin19.8 km
(5 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
from
€50
/night