1. House Sitting
  2. Rijnsaterwoude

House Sitting, Rijnsaterwoude

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Nicolette & RobertN

1. Nicolette & Robert

17.3 km
from
€60
/night

Ervaren oppasechtpaar voor dier en huis

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Nicolette & RobertN

1. Nicolette & Robert

Ervaren oppasechtpaar voor dier en huis17.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
MehmetM

2. Mehmet

18.3 km
from
€35
/night
19 reviews
5
recurring guests

Dierenliefhebber

Last active 10 days ago
MehmetM

2. Mehmet

Dierenliefhebber18.3 km
(19 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
from
€35
/night
KenzaK

3. Kenza

14.4 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Trusted Pet Sitter with Lifelong Animal Experience

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KenzaK

3. Kenza

Trusted Pet Sitter with Lifelong Animal Experience14.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€30
/night
BryannaB

4. Bryanna

10.9 km
from
€45
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lieve oppasser op een plek waar je huisdier zich thuis voelt

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
BryannaB

4. Bryanna

Lieve oppasser op een plek waar je huisdier zich thuis voelt10.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
ClementineC

5. Clementine

13.2 km
from
€40
/night

Furry Best Friend

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ClementineC

5. Clementine

Furry Best Friend13.2 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
AeshaA

6. Aesha

13.7 km
from
€30
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Leiden Student living the Hague!

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AeshaA

6. Aesha

Leiden Student living the Hague! 13.7 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€30
/night
ClaudiaC

7. Claudia

17.2 km
from
€75
/night
1 review

Claudia, 33 jaar/Liefdevolle&actieve oppas,12+ervaring!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ClaudiaC

7. Claudia

Claudia, 33 jaar/Liefdevolle&actieve oppas,12+ervaring! 17.2 km
(1 review)
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€75
/night
SterreS

8. Sterre

16.3 km
from
€25
/night

Oppas om huisdieren te voeden, te knuffelen of te spelen!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SterreS

8. Sterre

Oppas om huisdieren te voeden, te knuffelen of te spelen! 16.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
HanyiH

9. Hanyi

17.3 km
from
€25
/night

Flexible schedule for dog walking/drop in visit & feed

Last active 14 days ago
HanyiH

9. Hanyi

Flexible schedule for dog walking/drop in visit & feed17.3 km
Last active 14 days ago
from
€25
/night
AnaA

10. Ana

18.5 km
from
€25
/night

While You’re Away, Your Best Friend Will Play! 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnaA

10. Ana

While You’re Away, Your Best Friend Will Play! 🐾18.5 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
DignaD

11. Digna

14.9 km
from
€50
/night

A caring friend for your pet 🐾

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
DignaD

11. Digna

A caring friend for your pet 🐾14.9 km
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
JasmijnJ

12. Jasmijn

10.6 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Caring cat-sitter in Hoofddorp

Lives with 3 cats
JasmijnJ

12. Jasmijn

Caring cat-sitter in Hoofddorp 10.6 km
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
from
€25
/night
JohannaJ

13. Johanna

14.9 km
from
€25
/night

Cat lover with one of my own, happy to look after yours

Lives with 1 cat
JohannaJ

13. Johanna

Cat lover with one of my own, happy to look after yours14.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
KamileK

14. Kamile

8 km
from
€45
/night
2 reviews

Big heart for small paws

KamileK

14. Kamile

Big heart for small paws8 km
(2 reviews)
from
€45
/night
IlseI

15. Ilse

13.6 km
from
€35
/night

Betrouwbare dieren- en huizenverzorgster met ervaring

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
IlseI

15. Ilse

Betrouwbare dieren- en huizenverzorgster met ervaring13.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
MarynaM

16. Maryna

16.9 km
from
€90
/night
37 reviews
12
recurring guests

Your trustworthy cat sitter, Marina

Lives with 1 cat
MarynaM

16. Maryna

Your trustworthy cat sitter, Marina 16.9 km
(37 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
from
€90
/night
NinaN

17. Nina

12.8 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Energetic and reliable cats loving student

Usually responds within few hours
NinaN

17. Nina

Energetic and reliable cats loving student 12.8 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
MirellaM

18. Mirella

11.5 km
from
€35
/night

Dierenopvangnala

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
MirellaM

18. Mirella

Dierenopvangnala11.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
MarthaM

19. Martha

13.9 km
from
€30
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Afgestudeerde dierenliefhebber

Usually responds within one hour
MarthaM

19. Martha

Afgestudeerde dierenliefhebber13.9 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
JillJ

20. Jill

9.1 km
from
€90
/night
5 reviews

Happy paws

Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JillJ

20. Jill

Happy paws9.1 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€90
/night