1. House Sitting
  2. Reeuwijk

House Sitting, Reeuwijk

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DebbieD

1. Debbie

14 km
from
€75
/night

energieke hondenuitlaatster met aandacht voor elke hond

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Buster
DebbieD

1. Debbie

energieke hondenuitlaatster met aandacht voor elke hond14 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Buster
from
€75
/night
SterreS

2. Sterre

12.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Ik ben een echte dieren liefhebber!

SterreS

2. Sterre

Ik ben een echte dieren liefhebber!12.9 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
MatildaM

3. Matilda

18.9 km
from
€55
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

I will ensure that your pet is taken care of and loved!

Usually responds within one day
MatildaM

3. Matilda

I will ensure that your pet is taken care of and loved!18.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€55
/night
Saskia en RinzeS

4. Saskia en Rinze

14.3 km
from
€25
/night

Stel zoekt leuke dieren on op te passen

Lives with 2 cats
Saskia en RinzeS

4. Saskia en Rinze

Stel zoekt leuke dieren on op te passen14.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
Robin EliseR

5. Robin Elise

3.1 km
from
€75
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liefdevolle oppas voor uw dieren

Usually responds within one day
Robin EliseR

5. Robin Elise

Liefdevolle oppas voor uw dieren 3.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
LynhL

6. Lynh

5.8 km
from
€60
/night

Zorgzame dierenvriend met liefde voor dieren

LynhL

6. Lynh

Zorgzame dierenvriend met liefde voor dieren5.8 km
from
€60
/night
AlejandraA

7. Alejandra

17.3 km
from
€50
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Loving, Playful and Responsible Pet Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlejandraA

7. Alejandra

Loving, Playful and Responsible Pet Care17.3 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
JannaJ

8. Janna

19.2 km
from
€50
/night

Liefdevolle oppas voor al je dieren

Lives with 2 cats
JannaJ

8. Janna

Liefdevolle oppas voor al je dieren19.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
CassiC

9. Cassi

14.6 km
from
€50
/night
7 reviews

15+ yrs experience of dog and house sitting.

Lives with 1 cat
CassiC

9. Cassi

15+ yrs experience of dog and house sitting.14.6 km
(7 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
from
€50
/night
NikkiN

10. Nikki

10 km
from
€38
/night
1 review

Ik ben een student die houdt van dieren!:)

NikkiN

10. Nikki

Ik ben een student die houdt van dieren!:)10 km
(1 review)
from
€38
/night
JelskeJ

11. Jelske

18.9 km
from
€45
/night

Liefdevolle Kat en Hond oppas in Berkel en Rodenrijs

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
JelskeJ

11. Jelske

Liefdevolle Kat en Hond oppas in Berkel en Rodenrijs 18.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€45
/night
SedefS

12. Sedef

17.8 km
from
€50
/night

Sedef the best nanny

Usually responds within one day
SedefS

12. Sedef

Sedef the best nanny17.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
Kelly-AnneK

13. Kelly-Anne

12.6 km
from
€28
/night

Loving care for your furry friends

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Kelly-AnneK

13. Kelly-Anne

Loving care for your furry friends12.6 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/night
DominiqueD

14. Dominique

16.5 km
from
€70
/night

Lieve oppas aangeboden, alle dieren mogelijk in het westland

Lives with 1 cat
DominiqueD

14. Dominique

Lieve oppas aangeboden, alle dieren mogelijk in het westland16.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€70
/night
deviD

15. devi

19.6 km - Leiden
from
€70
/night
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your next favourite pet sitter, friendly and caring

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
deviD

15. devi

Your next favourite pet sitter, friendly and caring19.6 km - Leiden
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€70
/night
KataK

16. Kata

16.5 km
from
€25
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog walking with experience in shelter

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
KataK

16. Kata

Dog walking with experience in shelter16.5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
MyatM

17. Myat

19.8 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pawsome Playcations with Myat

MyatM

17. Myat

Pawsome Playcations with Myat 19.8 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
from
€50
/night