1. House Sitting
  2. Reeuwijk

House Sitting, Reeuwijk

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SarahS

1. Sarah

16.5 km
from
€40
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liefdevolle opvang op onze boerderij, direct naast het bos

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted today
SarahS

1. Sarah

Liefdevolle opvang op onze boerderij, direct naast het bos16.5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted today
from
€40
/night
EsméeE

2. Esmée

4.4 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Opzoek naar een dierenliefhebber?

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
EsméeE

2. Esmée

Opzoek naar een dierenliefhebber?4.4 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€30
/night
TinaT

3. Tina

15.8 km - Rotterdam
from
€35
/night

🐕🐶🐱🐈

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
TinaT

3. Tina

🐕🐶🐱🐈15.8 km - Rotterdam
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
CharlotteC

4. Charlotte

19.8 km
from
€30
/night
5 reviews
4
recurring guests

Lots of experience and extra love to give 💕

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
CharlotteC

4. Charlotte

Lots of experience and extra love to give 💕19.8 km
(5 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
ClaireC

5. Claire

19.4 km - Leiden
from
€35
/night

Een warm thuisgevoel voor jouw hond of kat!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ClaireC

5. Claire

Een warm thuisgevoel voor jouw hond of kat!19.4 km - Leiden
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
LinéL

6. Liné

15 km
from
€35
/night
8 reviews
6
recurring guests

Friendly Pet-Sitter: Keeping your furry family happy

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LinéL

6. Liné

Friendly Pet-Sitter: Keeping your furry family happy15 km
(8 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
ValeriaV

7. Valeria

17 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ValeriaV

7. Valeria

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!17 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
jessyJ

8. jessy

19.8 km
from
€35
/night

Grew up with 5 dogs, extra love to offer for yours🫶

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
jessyJ

8. jessy

Grew up with 5 dogs, extra love to offer for yours🫶19.8 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
lisaL

9. lisa

11.3 km
from
€25
/night

Mijn vrije dag is gezelschap voor uw dier

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
lisaL

9. lisa

Mijn vrije dag is gezelschap voor uw dier11.3 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
from
€25
/night
AnnaA

10. Anna

19.5 km
from
€25
/night

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

10. Anna

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend 19.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LeaL

11. Lea

20 km
from
€38
/night

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeaL

11. Lea

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover20 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€38
/night
PolinaP

12. Polina

19.5 km
from
€56
/night

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
PolinaP

12. Polina

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends19.5 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€56
/night
FennaF

13. Fenna

18.5 km
from
€25
/night

Met liefde en plezier, zorg ik voor ieder dier!

Last active 6 days ago
FennaF

13. Fenna

Met liefde en plezier, zorg ik voor ieder dier! 18.5 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
CsillaC

14. Csilla

4.3 km
from
€40
/night

Reliable catsitter & dogwalker. Ik spreek Nederlands ook

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CsillaC

14. Csilla

Reliable catsitter & dogwalker. Ik spreek Nederlands ook4.3 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€40
/night
AeshaA

15. Aesha

19.3 km - Leiden
from
€30
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Leiden Student living the Hague!

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
AeshaA

15. Aesha

Leiden Student living the Hague! 19.3 km - Leiden
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€30
/night
HumaH

16. Huma

15.9 km
from
€40
/night
8 reviews

Crazy Cat Lady Available to Keep Your Pet Safe n Happy! 🥰

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
HumaH

16. Huma

Crazy Cat Lady Available to Keep Your Pet Safe n Happy! 🥰15.9 km
(8 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€40
/night
MarynaM

17. Maryna

14.4 km - Zoetermeer
from
€90
/night
37 reviews
12
recurring guests

Your trustworthy cat sitter, Marina

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
MarynaM

17. Maryna

Your trustworthy cat sitter, Marina 14.4 km - Zoetermeer
(37 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€90
/night
MarjoleinM

18. Marjolein

7.8 km
from
€40
/night
13 reviews
1
recurring guest

Honden uitlaatservice / oppas of huisbezoek voor katten

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarjoleinM

18. Marjolein

Honden uitlaatservice / oppas of huisbezoek voor katten7.8 km
(13 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
BeaB

19. Bea

1.7 km
from
€60
/night

All animals pet sitter

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
BeaB

19. Bea

All animals pet sitter1.7 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€60
/night
MarilenaM

20. Marilena

8.9 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews

Your favourite cat carer

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MarilenaM

20. Marilena

Your favourite cat carer8.9 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night