1. House Sitting
  2. Nieuw-Beijerland

House Sitting, Nieuw-Beijerland

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YevheniiaY

1. Yevheniia

14.4 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Pet lover in Rotterdam

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
YevheniiaY

1. Yevheniia

Pet lover in Rotterdam 14.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
DoraD

2. Dora

14.9 km
from
€50
/night

Professional belly rubber & your pets new best friend 🐾

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
DoraD

2. Dora

Professional belly rubber & your pets new best friend 🐾14.9 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
DebbieD

3. Debbie

13.5 km - Rotterdam
from
€24
/night
2 reviews

I can be your pets' bestfriend! :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
DebbieD

3. Debbie

I can be your pets' bestfriend! :)13.5 km - Rotterdam
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€24
/night
TiagoT

4. Tiago

12.2 km
from
€60
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Your Pet’s New Fun Best Friend! 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
TiagoT

4. Tiago

Your Pet’s New Fun Best Friend! 🐾12.2 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€60
/night
RosaR

5. Rosa

15.6 km
from
€50
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your Pets in Safe and Caring Hands

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RosaR

5. Rosa

Your Pets in Safe and Caring Hands15.6 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€50
/night
PabloP

6. Pablo

15.8 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover with Experience - Walks, Play & Home Care

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
PabloP

6. Pablo

Animal Lover with Experience - Walks, Play & Home Care 15.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€40
/night
PaolaP

7. Paola

12.1 km
from
€36
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Looking forward to those long walks

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
PaolaP

7. Paola

Looking forward to those long walks 12.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€36
/night
MeghnaM

8. Meghna

9.5 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

pets, manchester city, cooking ♥️

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MeghnaM

8. Meghna

pets, manchester city, cooking ♥️ 9.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
HongshengH

9. Hongsheng

15.8 km - Rotterdam
from
€35
/night
14 reviews
7
recurring guests

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter!!!

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
HongshengH

9. Hongsheng

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter!!!15.8 km - Rotterdam
(14 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€35
/night
JeniaJ

10. Jenia

13.4 km
from
€40
/night

True animal lover, from rat to pig based in Delfshaven. :)

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JeniaJ

10. Jenia

True animal lover, from rat to pig based in Delfshaven. :)13.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
OrsolyaO

11. Orsolya

12.9 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews

Friendly, flexible couple to spoil your beloved pet

Last active 3 days ago
OrsolyaO

11. Orsolya

Friendly, flexible couple to spoil your beloved pet12.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
AshA

12. Ash

5.1 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews

Dierenliefhebber met een leven vol ervaring

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
AshA

12. Ash

Dierenliefhebber met een leven vol ervaring5.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
Teodora CeciliaT

13. Teodora Cecilia

11.5 km
from
€35
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Cuddles, walks and zero worries. Caring and reliable!

Last active 3 days ago
Teodora CeciliaT

13. Teodora Cecilia

Cuddles, walks and zero worries. Caring and reliable! 11.5 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
from
€35
/night
VanishaV

14. Vanisha

15.9 km
from
€30
/night

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
VanishaV

14. Vanisha

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani15.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/night
NoahN

15. Noah

12.3 km
from
€30
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Geduldige en rustige oppasser voor jou huisdier!

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
NoahN

15. Noah

Geduldige en rustige oppasser voor jou huisdier!12.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
JacquelineJ

16. Jacqueline

12.8 km
from
€50
/night
10 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dierenartsassistente in opleiding wilt op jouw dieren passen

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
JacquelineJ

16. Jacqueline

Dierenartsassistente in opleiding wilt op jouw dieren passen12.8 km
(10 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€50
/night
MafaldaM

17. Mafalda

14.1 km
from
€30
/night
12 reviews
2
recurring guests

Happy pet = happy owner :)

Last active 5 days ago
MafaldaM

17. Mafalda

Happy pet = happy owner :)14.1 km
(12 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/night
KirstenK

18. Kirsten

11.5 km
from
€90
/night
2 reviews

Ik ben dol op honden! ❤️🐕🐾

Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
KirstenK

18. Kirsten

Ik ben dol op honden! ❤️🐕🐾11.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 11 days ago
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€90
/night
NojaN

19. Noja

14.7 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

A responsible and caring pet lover | for a walk or petsit

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
NojaN

19. Noja

A responsible and caring pet lover | for a walk or petsit 14.7 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
BenedettaB

20. Benedetta

15.6 km - Rotterdam
from
€25
/night

Highly experienced, friendly, lovable, and caring

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
BenedettaB

20. Benedetta

Highly experienced, friendly, lovable, and caring15.6 km - Rotterdam
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/night