1. House Sitting
  2. Moordrecht

House Sitting, Moordrecht

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EsméeE

1. Esmée

3.6 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Opzoek naar een dierenliefhebber?

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
EsméeE

1. Esmée

Opzoek naar een dierenliefhebber?3.6 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€30
/night
PabloP

2. Pablo

14.3 km
from
€40
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover with Experience - Walks, Play & Home Care

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
PabloP

2. Pablo

Animal Lover with Experience - Walks, Play & Home Care 14.3 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
NienkeN

3. Nienke

14.5 km
from
€32
/night

Liefdevolle en flexibele oppas!

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NienkeN

3. Nienke

Liefdevolle en flexibele oppas!14.5 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€32
/night
HongshengH

4. Hongsheng

15.4 km - Rotterdam
from
€35
/night
14 reviews
7
recurring guests

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter!!!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HongshengH

4. Hongsheng

Reliable and Caring Cat Sitter!!!15.4 km - Rotterdam
(14 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
TinaT

5. Tina

8.9 km - Rotterdam
from
€35
/night

🐕🐶🐱🐈

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
TinaT

5. Tina

🐕🐶🐱🐈8.9 km - Rotterdam
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
LoesL

6. Loes

13.3 km
from
€50
/night
16 reviews
5
recurring guests

trustworthy sitter near Kralingse Bos

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
LoesL

6. Loes

trustworthy sitter near Kralingse Bos13.3 km
(16 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
LinéL

7. Liné

7.9 km
from
€35
/night
8 reviews
6
recurring guests

Friendly Pet-Sitter: Keeping your furry family happy

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
LinéL

7. Liné

Friendly Pet-Sitter: Keeping your furry family happy7.9 km
(8 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
VanishaV

8. Vanisha

14.3 km
from
€30
/night

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
VanishaV

8. Vanisha

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani14.3 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/night
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

10.3 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ValeriaV

9. Valeria

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!10.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
NojaN

10. Noja

15.2 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

A responsible and caring pet lover | for a walk or petsit

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
NojaN

10. Noja

A responsible and caring pet lover | for a walk or petsit 15.2 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AnnaA

11. Anna

12.4 km
from
€25
/night

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnnaA

11. Anna

Psychology Student - You pet new Best Friend 12.4 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
LeaL

12. Lea

12.8 km
from
€38
/night

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LeaL

12. Lea

Entrepreneurial Spirit & Pet Lover12.8 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€38
/night
PolinaP

13. Polina

12.7 km
from
€56
/night

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
PolinaP

13. Polina

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends12.7 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€56
/night
CsillaC

14. Csilla

3.2 km
from
€40
/night

Reliable catsitter & dogwalker. Ik spreek Nederlands ook

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
CsillaC

14. Csilla

Reliable catsitter & dogwalker. Ik spreek Nederlands ook3.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€40
/night
LaureneL

15. Laurene

14.9 km
from
€50
/night

Caring for your furry children like they’re my own!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
LaureneL

15. Laurene

Caring for your furry children like they’re my own!14.9 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€50
/night
CharlotteC

16. Charlotte

15 km - Rotterdam
from
€50
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Loving Pet Sitter in Rotterdam Zuid ✌🏽💜

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
CharlotteC

16. Charlotte

Loving Pet Sitter in Rotterdam Zuid ✌🏽💜15 km - Rotterdam
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€50
/night
HumaH

17. Huma

14.7 km
from
€40
/night
8 reviews

Crazy Cat Lady Available to Keep Your Pet Safe n Happy! 🥰

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
HumaH

17. Huma

Crazy Cat Lady Available to Keep Your Pet Safe n Happy! 🥰14.7 km
(8 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€40
/night
PinelopiP

18. Pinelopi

13.5 km
from
€50
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dog & cat lover in Rotterdam

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PinelopiP

18. Pinelopi

Dog & cat lover in Rotterdam13.5 km
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€50
/night
LilyL

19. Lily

15.6 km
from
€29
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal Lover Missing Pets And Wants To Take Care Of Your's

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LilyL

19. Lily

Animal Lover Missing Pets And Wants To Take Care Of Your's 15.6 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€29
/night
JuranJ

20. Juran

14.7 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Give your pet plenty of love

Last active 13 days ago
JuranJ

20. Juran

Give your pet plenty of love14.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
from
€30
/night