1. House Sitting
  2. Meerssen

House Sitting, Meerssen

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ErinE

1. Erin

5.6 km
from
€55
/night

Full-time dog enthusiast, part time law student

ErinE

1. Erin

Full-time dog enthusiast, part time law student 5.6 km
from
€55
/night
CélineC

2. Céline

5.4 km
from
€90
/night

Diergeneeskunde studente

Usually responds within one day
CélineC

2. Céline

Diergeneeskunde studente5.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€90
/night
AshleyA

3. Ashley

6.8 km
from
€90
/night

Trusted, Loving Care for Your Pet’s Every Need

AshleyA

3. Ashley

Trusted, Loving Care for Your Pet’s Every Need6.8 km
from
€90
/night
JaneJ

4. Jane

4.5 km - Maastricht
from
€25
/night

Titel: Liefdevolle en speelse zorg voor jouw huisdier! 🐾

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
JaneJ

4. Jane

Titel: Liefdevolle en speelse zorg voor jouw huisdier! 🐾4.5 km - Maastricht
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
SyraS

5. Syra

5.8 km
from
€45
/night
19 reviews
1
recurring guest

complete gemoedsrust door ervaren oppas

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
SyraS

5. Syra

complete gemoedsrust door ervaren oppas5.8 km
(19 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€45
/night
AydaA

6. Ayda

6.2 km
from
€40
/night

A golden retriever owner that you can trust!

Usually responds within one day
AydaA

6. Ayda

A golden retriever owner that you can trust!6.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night