1. House Sitting
  2. Kwintsheul

House Sitting, Kwintsheul

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VictoriaV

1. Victoria

6.1 km - Den Haag
from
€40
/night
1 review

Happy time, dog time. :)

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VictoriaV

1. Victoria

Happy time, dog time. :)6.1 km - Den Haag
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/night
JoannaJ

2. Joanna

7.8 km - Den Haag
from
€45
/night
1 review

Living dog sitter & Husky mom 🐾 in the heart of Den Haag

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JoannaJ

2. Joanna

Living dog sitter & Husky mom 🐾 in the heart of Den Haag7.8 km - Den Haag
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€45
/night
Shirley 🐾S

3. Shirley 🐾

6.4 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Happy paws & good vibes only🐱 🐕🌈

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
Shirley 🐾S

3. Shirley 🐾

Happy paws & good vibes only🐱 🐕🌈6.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€50
/night
MikaM

4. Mika

7 km
from
€35
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Mika's Pet Sitting

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MikaM

4. Mika

Mika's Pet Sitting 7 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€35
/night
LeslieL

5. Leslie

6.4 km
from
€25
/night

Loving Fun Care for Your Dogs & Cats 🐾Cuddles Included!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LeslieL

5. Leslie

Loving Fun Care for Your Dogs & Cats 🐾Cuddles Included!6.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
KirstenK

6. Kirsten

6.2 km
from
€20
/night

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare dierenvriend(in).

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Boyko
KirstenK

6. Kirsten

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare dierenvriend(in). 6.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Boyko
from
€20
/night
FleurF

7. Fleur

6.8 km
from
€25
/night

Creatieve en Liefdevolle Katten en Hondenoppas

Usually responds within one day
FleurF

7. Fleur

Creatieve en Liefdevolle Katten en Hondenoppas 6.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
DonnaD

8. Donna

7.3 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Betrouwbare oppas voor honden, katten en kleine dieren 💕

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
DonnaD

8. Donna

Betrouwbare oppas voor honden, katten en kleine dieren 💕7.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
DrikivetD

9. Drikivet

6.1 km
from
€30
/night

Experience vet offering as a petsitter!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with PURE BREED OF MIX NINA
DrikivetD

9. Drikivet

Experience vet offering as a petsitter!6.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with PURE BREED OF MIX NINA
from
€30
/night
ViriV

10. Viri

7.6 km
from
€42
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Boarding for your Furry

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mixed doggie
ViriV

10. Viri

Boarding for your Furry 7.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mixed doggie
from
€42
/night
DawnD

11. Dawn

7.4 km
from
€70
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Casa de Pepe

Usually responds within few hours
DawnD

11. Dawn

Casa de Pepe7.4 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€70
/night
OjaswiO

12. Ojaswi

6.3 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

An animal lover with passion for nature. 🐾🌱

Last contacted yesterday
OjaswiO

12. Ojaswi

An animal lover with passion for nature. 🐾🌱6.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted yesterday
from
€40
/night
SilvioS

13. Silvio

6.7 km
from
€47
/night

Freelance designer, opgegroeid in een "dierentuin".

Lives with 4 dogs, 3 cats
Lives with Chihuahua mix Dollar
SilvioS

13. Silvio

Freelance designer, opgegroeid in een "dierentuin".6.7 km
Lives with 4 dogs, 3 cats
Lives with Chihuahua mix Dollar
from
€47
/night
SarahS

14. Sarah

7.3 km
from
€40
/night

your dog's new bestie as a volunteer at a shelters 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Kiki
SarahS

14. Sarah

your dog's new bestie as a volunteer at a shelters 🐾7.3 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Kiki
from
€40
/night
JasmijnJ

15. Jasmijn

3.8 km
from
€80
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vrolijkeviervoeterservice

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boomer Mauwa
JasmijnJ

15. Jasmijn

Vrolijkeviervoeterservice3.8 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boomer Mauwa
from
€80
/night
SachaS

16. Sacha

7.9 km
from
€35
/night

Echte dieren lievehebber

Usually responds within one day
SachaS

16. Sacha

Echte dieren lievehebber 7.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
AdindaA

17. Adinda

4.5 km
from
€39
/night
4 reviews

Your friendly next-door pet sitter!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AdindaA

17. Adinda

Your friendly next-door pet sitter!4.5 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€39
/night
PattyP

18. Patty

5.3 km
from
€35
/night
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Huislijke Hondenopvang

Usually responds within few hours
PattyP

18. Patty

Huislijke Hondenopvang5.3 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
FloF

19. Flo

7.8 km
from
€40
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your beloved ones feel safe and relaxed with Flo

Usually responds within one day
FloF

19. Flo

Your beloved ones feel safe and relaxed with Flo7.8 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
ChrisC

20. Chris

6.8 km
from
€38
/night
3 reviews

Betrouwbare, zorgzame dierenfluisteraar vol met liefde!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ChrisC

20. Chris

Betrouwbare, zorgzame dierenfluisteraar vol met liefde!6.8 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night