1. House Sitting
  2. Krimpen aan de Lek

House Sitting, Krimpen aan de Lek

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

8.6 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

đŸ¶ Loving Care for Every Paw, Tail, and Whisker

Last active today
AlexandraA

1. Alexandra

đŸ¶ Loving Care for Every Paw, Tail, and Whisker8.6 km
(1 review)
Last active today
from
€40
/night
MAYLAM

2. MAYLA

8.8 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews

Gezelschap, zorg en veel liefde voor uw huisdier

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
MAYLAM

2. MAYLA

Gezelschap, zorg en veel liefde voor uw huisdier8.8 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
from
€30
/night
Caya & AdiC

3. Caya & Adi

8.5 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews

Patient, loving couple ready to spoil your pet :)

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
Caya & AdiC

3. Caya & Adi

Patient, loving couple ready to spoil your pet :)8.5 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
JoaquĂ­nJ

4. JoaquĂ­n

7.5 km - Rotterdam
from
€25
/night

Couple who loves dogs (24/7 available)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
JoaquĂ­nJ

4. JoaquĂ­n

Couple who loves dogs (24/7 available)7.5 km - Rotterdam
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
CarlaC

5. Carla

10.7 km
from
€35
/night

Your pet, my friend

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
CarlaC

5. Carla

Your pet, my friend10.7 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
ElodieE

6. Elodie

11.2 km
from
€25
/night

Your pet's best friend !

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ElodieE

6. Elodie

Your pet's best friend ! 11.2 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
JedidjahJ

7. Jedidjah

3.8 km
from
€35
/night

Gediplomeerd dierverzorger met een groot hart voor dieren!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
JedidjahJ

7. Jedidjah

Gediplomeerd dierverzorger met een groot hart voor dieren!3.8 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
SaritaS

8. Sarita

8 km
from
€25
/night

Loving, reliable care for pets of all kinds 🐕🐈

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
SaritaS

8. Sarita

Loving, reliable care for pets of all kinds 🐕🐈8 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
NadiaN

9. Nadia

10.3 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Caring Rotterdam sitter for walks, boarding & home visits

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NadiaN

9. Nadia

Caring Rotterdam sitter for walks, boarding & home visits10.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
HantinH

10. Hantin

10.5 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Grew Up With Dogs and Cats, Now I Care for Yours Like Family

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
HantinH

10. Hantin

Grew Up With Dogs and Cats, Now I Care for Yours Like Family10.5 km
(1 review)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€20
/night
MinsunM

11. Minsun

10 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

Trusted Cat Sitter & Cat Owner in Rotterdam đŸ˜ș

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MinsunM

11. Minsun

Trusted Cat Sitter & Cat Owner in Rotterdam đŸ˜ș10 km
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€30
/night
AnA

12. An

6.7 km - Rotterdam
from
€24.7
/night
1 review

A snuggly, trustworthy buddy for your furry friends

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AnA

12. An

A snuggly, trustworthy buddy for your furry friends6.7 km - Rotterdam
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€24.7
/night
TaylorT

13. Taylor

9.8 km
from
€90
/night
1 review

Experienced and reliable pet care!

Last active 9 days ago
TaylorT

13. Taylor

Experienced and reliable pet care! 9.8 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
from
€90
/night
PaulaP

14. Paula

9.8 km - Rotterdam
from
€28
/night

Student met een zwak voor snuiten, grootgebracht met dieren

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
PaulaP

14. Paula

Student met een zwak voor snuiten, grootgebracht met dieren9.8 km - Rotterdam
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/night
LeonardoL

15. Leonardo

8.9 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home ❀

Usually responds within one hour
LeonardoL

15. Leonardo

Your Pet’s Home Away From Home ❀8.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€25
/night
BethanyB

16. Bethany

10.2 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trusted Petsitter with veterinary experience.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
BethanyB

16. Bethany

Trusted Petsitter with veterinary experience.10.2 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
Maria ClaraM

17. Maria Clara

9.2 km
from
€50
/night

Animal lover with a lifetime of experienceđŸ«¶đŸ»

Maria ClaraM

17. Maria Clara

Animal lover with a lifetime of experienceđŸ«¶đŸ»9.2 km
from
€50
/night
EleonoraE

18. Eleonora

10.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
EleonoraE

18. Eleonora

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed! 10.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
ZoëZ

19. Zoë

8.1 km
from
€30
/night

Reliable caring sitter, loves long walks and all pets

ZoëZ

19. Zoë

Reliable caring sitter, loves long walks and all pets8.1 km
from
€30
/night
ChenFangC

20. ChenFang

10.4 km
from
€25
/night

Caring dog lover based in Rotterdam đŸŸ

ChenFangC

20. ChenFang

Caring dog lover based in Rotterdam đŸŸ10.4 km
from
€25
/night