1. House Sitting
  2. Kamerik

House Sitting, Kamerik

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KianaK

1. Kiana

13.9 km
from
€35
/night

Never met an animal I didn't love

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KianaK

1. Kiana

Never met an animal I didn't love13.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
BoB

2. Bo

10.9 km
from
€50
/night

Heeft u hulp nodig bij uw dier? Erg ervaren dierenvriend!

Usually responds within one hour
BoB

2. Bo

Heeft u hulp nodig bij uw dier? Erg ervaren dierenvriend!10.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
ImanI

3. Iman

15.4 km
from
€35
/night

Reliable pet sitting: Caring for your pets like family!

Usually responds within one day
ImanI

3. Iman

Reliable pet sitting: Caring for your pets like family!15.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
JosephineJ

4. Josephine

13 km - Utrecht
from
€35
/night
1 review

Enthousiastic animal and hiking lover!

Usually responds within one day
JosephineJ

4. Josephine

Enthousiastic animal and hiking lover!13 km - Utrecht
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
JuditJ

5. Judit

14.8 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Every cat deserves company

JuditJ

5. Judit

Every cat deserves company14.8 km
(1 review)
from
€40
/night
MałgorzataM

6. Małgorzata

9.4 km
from
€80
/night
2 reviews

Dog walks, home visits and animal day care

Usually responds within one day
MałgorzataM

6. Małgorzata

Dog walks, home visits and animal day care9.4 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
KimK

7. Kim

15.2 km - Utrecht
from
€35
/night

Betrouwbare en zorgzame oppas met oog voor detail

Usually responds within one day
KimK

7. Kim

Betrouwbare en zorgzame oppas met oog voor detail15.2 km - Utrecht
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
Bruna DianaB

8. Bruna Diana

14.6 km
from
€40
/night

Trustworthy Petsitter. More than 10 years of experience

Usually responds within one day
Bruna DianaB

8. Bruna Diana

Trustworthy Petsitter. More than 10 years of experience14.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
LeonieL

9. Leonie

11.5 km
from
€22.5
/night

Betrouwbare oppas met ervaring

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed breed Milo
LeonieL

9. Leonie

Betrouwbare oppas met ervaring11.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed breed Milo
from
€22.5
/night
LaetitiaL

10. Laetitia

14.9 km
from
€60
/night

Een enthousiaste en nette dierenliefhebber met veel ervaring

Usually responds within few hours
LaetitiaL

10. Laetitia

Een enthousiaste en nette dierenliefhebber met veel ervaring14.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
GinnaG

11. Ginna

15.3 km
from
€50
/night

Dierenliefhebber - veel ervaring met honden en katten

Usually responds within one day
GinnaG

11. Ginna

Dierenliefhebber - veel ervaring met honden en katten15.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
OlombiO

12. Olombi

13.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Loving, caring and playful!

Usually responds within one day
OlombiO

12. Olombi

Loving, caring and playful!13.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
SharS

13. Shar

15.7 km
from
€25
/night

Digital nomads & dierenliefhebbers!

Usually responds within one day
SharS

13. Shar

Digital nomads & dierenliefhebbers!15.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SpencerS

14. Spencer

13.8 km
from
€40
/night

Calm, caring and reliable animal lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Eddie
SpencerS

14. Spencer

Calm, caring and reliable animal lover13.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French Bulldog Eddie
from
€40
/night
StamatisS

15. Stamatis

15.8 km
from
€60
/night
3 reviews

Your Furry Friend’s Home away from Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with spring spaniel & boerenfox Cooper
StamatisS

15. Stamatis

Your Furry Friend’s Home away from Home15.8 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with spring spaniel & boerenfox Cooper
from
€60
/night
MihyeonM

16. Mihyeon

9.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Loving Every Animal Like My Own 🐶🩷

Usually responds within one day
MihyeonM

16. Mihyeon

Loving Every Animal Like My Own 🐶🩷9.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
Kelly-AnneK

17. Kelly-Anne

3.2 km
from
€28
/night

Loving care for your furry friends

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Kelly-AnneK

17. Kelly-Anne

Loving care for your furry friends3.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/night
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

15.5 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Dog Person Happy To Help

Usually responds within few hours
RebeccaR

18. Rebecca

Dog Person Happy To Help15.5 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
AileenA

19. Aileen

15 km
from
€25
/night

Aileen Meuleman

AileenA

19. Aileen

Aileen Meuleman 15 km
from
€25
/night
EmmaE

20. Emma

13.3 km - Utrecht
from
€50
/night

Enthousiaste diergeneeskundestudent met hart voor dieren!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
EmmaE

20. Emma

Enthousiaste diergeneeskundestudent met hart voor dieren! 13.3 km - Utrecht
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
€50
/night