1. House Sitting
  2. Honselersdijk

House Sitting, Honselersdijk

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BodhiB

1. Bodhi

8 km
from
€25
/night

Animal lover ready to take care of your best friends!

BodhiB

1. Bodhi

Animal lover ready to take care of your best friends!8 km
from
€25
/night
AleksandraA

2. Aleksandra

9.5 km
from
€65
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

tired dog, happy dog

Usually responds within one day
AleksandraA

2. Aleksandra

tired dog, happy dog9.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
ChrisC

3. Chris

8.4 km
from
€38
/night
3 reviews

Betrouwbare, zorgzame dierenfluisteraar vol met liefde!

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ChrisC

3. Chris

Betrouwbare, zorgzame dierenfluisteraar vol met liefde!8.4 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night
YuliiaY

4. Yuliia

7.3 km
from
€62
/night

Caring and Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust, Reptiles

Usually responds within one day
YuliiaY

4. Yuliia

Caring and Responsible Pet Sitter You Can Trust, Reptiles7.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€62
/night
KatK

5. Kat

7.7 km
from
€60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Your pet’s new best friend in Delft!

Usually responds within few hours
KatK

5. Kat

Your pet’s new best friend in Delft! 7.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€60
/night
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

9.4 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Hello! Nice to meet you

Usually responds within one day
CatalinaC

6. Catalina

Hello! Nice to meet you9.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
MartinaM

7. Martina

7.4 km
from
€65
/night

Looking for afternoon companions

Usually responds within few hours
MartinaM

7. Martina

Looking for afternoon companions7.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€65
/night
GeorgiaG

8. Georgia

8.2 km
from
€30
/night

Big heart for animals, ready to help out!

GeorgiaG

8. Georgia

Big heart for animals, ready to help out!8.2 km
from
€30
/night
ZuzannaZ

9. Zuzanna

9.4 km
from
€90
/night

Animal Lover in The Hague

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Geen ras Lolek
ZuzannaZ

9. Zuzanna

Animal Lover in The Hague9.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Geen ras Lolek
from
€90
/night
AlyssaA

10. Alyssa

9.2 km
from
€50
/night

Loving and trustworthy pet sitter in The Hague!

AlyssaA

10. Alyssa

Loving and trustworthy pet sitter in The Hague!9.2 km
from
€50
/night
LenaL

11. Lena

8.9 km
from
€40
/night

Cuddles, walks and wagging tails guaranteed

LenaL

11. Lena

Cuddles, walks and wagging tails guaranteed8.9 km
from
€40
/night
RozáliaR

12. Rozália

7.3 km
from
€60
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Providing cuddles and care 🐾

RozáliaR

12. Rozália

Providing cuddles and care 🐾7.3 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
from
€60
/night
PayalP

13. Payal

8.9 km
from
€50
/night

Trusted Care, Wagging Tails Guaranteed

PayalP

13. Payal

Trusted Care, Wagging Tails Guaranteed8.9 km
from
€50
/night
NosaibaN

14. Nosaiba

9.5 km
from
€80
/night

Your Furry buddy's New Best Friend!

NosaibaN

14. Nosaiba

Your Furry buddy's New Best Friend!9.5 km
from
€80
/night
DannyD

15. Danny

8.6 km
from
€55
/night

Landelijk ervarene betrouwbare zeer zorgzame oppas

DannyD

15. Danny

Landelijk ervarene betrouwbare zeer zorgzame oppas8.6 km
from
€55
/night
ZeyZ

16. Zey

7.4 km
from
€40
/night

Trust Your Pets with a Heart Full of Care!

ZeyZ

16. Zey

Trust Your Pets with a Heart Full of Care!7.4 km
from
€40
/night
SandeepS

17. Sandeep

5.9 km
from
€60
/night

Ervaren Hondenverzorger met Passie voor borstelen

SandeepS

17. Sandeep

Ervaren Hondenverzorger met Passie voor borstelen5.9 km
from
€60
/night
EstherE

18. Esther

5.1 km
from
€40
/night
New sitter

🐾 Liefdevolle en betrouwbare oppas voor jouw viervoeter ❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
EstherE

18. Esther

New sitter
🐾 Liefdevolle en betrouwbare oppas voor jouw viervoeter ❤️5.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€40
/night
AlexA

19. Alex

7.4 km
from
€25
/night
New sitter

Caring, reliable sitter with a big love for animals 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
AlexA

19. Alex

New sitter
Caring, reliable sitter with a big love for animals 🐾7.4 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night