1. House Sitting
  2. Heeze

House Sitting, Heeze

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SylvanaS

1. Sylvana

8.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐾 Actieve en zorgzame dierenliefhebber!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden doodle Teddy
SylvanaS

1. Sylvana

🐾 Actieve en zorgzame dierenliefhebber! 8.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden doodle Teddy
from
€50
/night
MikelM

2. Mikel

8.4 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A good friend for your pet☺️🐾

Usually responds within one day
MikelM

2. Mikel

A good friend for your pet☺️🐾8.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
AnnaA

3. Anna

8.3 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Walks and good belly rubs!

Usually responds within few hours
AnnaA

3. Anna

Walks and good belly rubs!8.3 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AlexiaA

4. Alexia

12.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Missing my own cat, so I’ll happily spoil yours ❤️

Usually responds within one day
AlexiaA

4. Alexia

Missing my own cat, so I’ll happily spoil yours ❤️12.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ErinE

5. Erin

14.5 km
from
€75
/night

Een warm en actief 'thuis weg van huis' voor jouw huisdier /

Usually responds within one hour
ErinE

5. Erin

Een warm en actief 'thuis weg van huis' voor jouw huisdier / 14.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€75
/night
IvanaI

6. Ivana

14.4 km
from
€35
/night

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend 🐾 Loving & Reliable

Usually responds within one hour
IvanaI

6. Ivana

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend 🐾 Loving & Reliable14.4 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
ValeryV

7. Valery

17.7 km
from
€50
/night

Lieve enthousiast oppas

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
ValeryV

7. Valery

Lieve enthousiast oppas17.7 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night
ViktoriiaV

8. Viktoriia

11 km
from
€25
/night

Happy paws, happy days:)))

ViktoriiaV

8. Viktoriia

Happy paws, happy days:)))11 km
from
€25
/night
jensJ

9. jens

8.5 km
from
€80
/night

Animal lover who treats every pet like my own!

Usually responds within one day
jensJ

9. jens

Animal lover who treats every pet like my own!8.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
EkaterinaE

10. Ekaterina

13.7 km
from
€70
/night
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

👋I am ready to take care of your pets as my own


Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American cocker spaniel Tosha
EkaterinaE

10. Ekaterina

👋I am ready to take care of your pets as my own
13.7 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American cocker spaniel Tosha
from
€70
/night
AnnaA

11. Anna

10.7 km
from
€80
/night

Zorgzame dierenoppas voor honden & katten 🐾

AnnaA

11. Anna

Zorgzame dierenoppas voor honden & katten 🐾 10.7 km
from
€80
/night
NunoN

12. Nuno

9.2 km
from
€35
/night

Eindhoven Trusted Pet Sitter Available Last Minute

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
NunoN

12. Nuno

Eindhoven Trusted Pet Sitter Available Last Minute9.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
NinaN

13. Nina

19.3 km
from
€62
/night
1 review

Betrouwbare dierenvriend, met een passie voor teckels

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dwergteckel Tobi
NinaN

13. Nina

Betrouwbare dierenvriend, met een passie voor teckels19.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dwergteckel Tobi
from
€62
/night
JulianJ

14. Julian

13.7 km
from
€90
/night

Een ĂŠchte dierenvriend, betrouwbaar en professioneel!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
JulianJ

14. Julian

Een ĂŠchte dierenvriend, betrouwbaar en professioneel!13.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
€90
/night
SohamS

15. Soham

10.3 km
from
€20
/night

Dog Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter (3+ Years Exp)

SohamS

15. Soham

Dog Lover & Trusted Pet Sitter (3+ Years Exp)10.3 km
from
€20
/night
AlexiaA

16. Alexia

3.2 km
from
€40
/night

Kind, loving & reliable care for your pet

AlexiaA

16. Alexia

Kind, loving & reliable care for your pet3.2 km
from
€40
/night
Helen NaomiH

17. Helen Naomi

10.8 km
from
€50
/night

Experienced and caring animal lover

Helen NaomiH

17. Helen Naomi

Experienced and caring animal lover10.8 km
from
€50
/night
FranciscaF

18. Francisca

3.2 km
from
€30
/night

Animal Lover Ready to Care for Your Pet - Eindhoven

Usually responds within few hours
FranciscaF

18. Francisca

Animal Lover Ready to Care for Your Pet - Eindhoven3.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
AdamA

19. Adam

10.9 km
from
€50
/night

Dog lover with a lifetime of experience 🐶

AdamA

19. Adam

Dog lover with a lifetime of experience 🐶10.9 km
from
€50
/night
HugoH

20. Hugo

11.2 km
from
€25
/night

Former Zookeeper for your pet sitting needs 🐶

HugoH

20. Hugo

Former Zookeeper for your pet sitting needs 🐶11.2 km
from
€25
/night