1. House Sitting
  2. Gouderak

House Sitting, Gouderak

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BethanyB

1. Bethany

15.4 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trusted Petsitter with veterinary experience.

Usually responds within one day
BethanyB

1. Bethany

Trusted Petsitter with veterinary experience.15.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
BeaB

2. Bea

6 km
from
€60
/night

All animals pet sitter

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
BeaB

2. Bea

All animals pet sitter6 km
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€60
/night
DebbieD

3. Debbie

6.7 km
from
€75
/night

energieke hondenuitlaatster met aandacht voor elke hond

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Buster
DebbieD

3. Debbie

energieke hondenuitlaatster met aandacht voor elke hond6.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Buster
from
€75
/night
EleonoraE

4. Eleonora

15.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
EleonoraE

4. Eleonora

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed! 15.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
SteffiS

5. Steffi

14.9 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met wandeldrang!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi/sheperd mix pinda
SteffiS

5. Steffi

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met wandeldrang! 14.9 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi/sheperd mix pinda
from
€30
/night
EllyE

6. Elly

13.5 km
from
€40
/night

Kalme kattenoppas Elly

EllyE

6. Elly

Kalme kattenoppas Elly 13.5 km
from
€40
/night
CamilaC

7. Camila

14.5 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced Cat Mom - First aid knowledge

Usually responds within one hour
CamilaC

7. Camila

Experienced Cat Mom - First aid knowledge14.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
SterreS

8. Sterre

13.8 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Ik ben een echte dieren liefhebber!

SterreS

8. Sterre

Ik ben een echte dieren liefhebber!13.8 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/night
TatianaT

9. Tatiana

16 km
from
€40
/night

While I don't have pets I give love to your pets

Usually responds within one day
TatianaT

9. Tatiana

While I don't have pets I give love to your pets16 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
AnnaA

10. Anna

15.4 km
from
€45
/night

Ervaring met honden en ook heel veel liefde voor katten

AnnaA

10. Anna

Ervaring met honden en ook heel veel liefde voor katten15.4 km
from
€45
/night
CynthiaC

11. Cynthia

15.2 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cynthia

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CynthiaC

11. Cynthia

Cynthia 15.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
ZoëZ

12. Zoë

14.3 km
from
€30
/night

Reliable caring sitter, loves long walks and all pets

Lives with 1 cat
ZoëZ

12. Zoë

Reliable caring sitter, loves long walks and all pets14.3 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€30
/night
ChenFangC

13. ChenFang

15.6 km
from
€25
/night

Caring dog lover based in Rotterdam 🐾

ChenFangC

13. ChenFang

Caring dog lover based in Rotterdam 🐾15.6 km
from
€25
/night
MaxineM

14. Maxine

15.2 km
from
€80
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring Companion for Your Furry Friends At Your Service!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with german shepherd Billie & Yoepie
MaxineM

14. Maxine

Caring Companion for Your Furry Friends At Your Service!15.2 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with german shepherd Billie & Yoepie
from
€80
/night
DiyaD

15. Diya

15.4 km
from
€25
/night

Cat Sitter with Senior Cat + Neonatal Expertise!

Usually responds within one day
DiyaD

15. Diya

Cat Sitter with Senior Cat + Neonatal Expertise!15.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
IrinaI

16. Irina

15.6 km
from
€50
/night

My heart reserved strictly for pets 🐱🐶🐭🐦

IrinaI

16. Irina

My heart reserved strictly for pets 🐱🐶🐭🐦15.6 km
from
€50
/night
Saskia en RinzeS

17. Saskia en Rinze

14.3 km
from
€25
/night

Stel zoekt leuke dieren on op te passen

Lives with 2 cats
Saskia en RinzeS

17. Saskia en Rinze

Stel zoekt leuke dieren on op te passen14.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€25
/night
Robin EliseR

18. Robin Elise

4.6 km
from
€75
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liefdevolle oppas voor uw dieren

Usually responds within one day
Robin EliseR

18. Robin Elise

Liefdevolle oppas voor uw dieren 4.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€75
/night
LevyL

19. Levy

15.5 km
from
€30
/night

🐾 Liefdevolle en ervaren hondenoppas aan huis

LevyL

19. Levy

🐾 Liefdevolle en ervaren hondenoppas aan huis15.5 km
from
€30
/night
LuciaL

20. Lucia

14.3 km
from
€25
/night

Loving and reliable pet sitter for your furry friends

LuciaL

20. Lucia

Loving and reliable pet sitter for your furry friends14.3 km
from
€25
/night