1. House Sitting
  2. Delft

House Sitting, Delft

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MariaM

1. Maria

5.5 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Pet Sitter, Den Haag Area

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
MariaM

1. Maria

Pet Sitter, Den Haag Area5.5 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
Irene MI

2. Irene M

8.3 km
from
€50
/night
28 reviews
6
recurring guests

Liefdevolle & betrouwbare oppas Voorburg

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
Irene MI

2. Irene M

Liefdevolle & betrouwbare oppas Voorburg8.3 km
(28 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€50
/night
HarryH

3. Harry

7.2 km
from
€45
/night
11 reviews

All Tails Wagging Guaranteed

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
HarryH

3. Harry

All Tails Wagging Guaranteed7.2 km
(11 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€45
/night
TamaraT

4. Tamara

4.7 km
from
€45
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Flexibele catlover uit Rijswijk

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
TamaraT

4. Tamara

Flexibele catlover uit Rijswijk4.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€45
/night
AnastasiaA

5. Anastasia

6.1 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Caring & considerate sitter! Daycare, board & housesitting

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
AnastasiaA

5. Anastasia

Caring & considerate sitter! Daycare, board & housesitting6.1 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€35
/night
EstherE

6. Esther

1 km
from
€35
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Lieve oppas voor uw dier (EN & NL)

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EstherE

6. Esther

Lieve oppas voor uw dier (EN & NL)1 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
OnaO

7. Ona

7.8 km
from
€50
/night
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

pet-sitting, dog walking, I will be very happy to help !

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
OnaO

7. Ona

pet-sitting, dog walking, I will be very happy to help !7.8 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
MichielM

8. Michiel

5.8 km
from
€90
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Geef je hond wat die verdiend in ons paradijs (EN/NL)

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
MichielM

8. Michiel

Geef je hond wat die verdiend in ons paradijs (EN/NL)5.8 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€90
/night
AlenaA

9. Alena

7.7 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews

Attentive Pet Lover

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
AlenaA

9. Alena

Attentive Pet Lover7.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€50
/night
Peggy LeidschendamP

10. Peggy Leidschendam

6.9 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Experienced and Caring Cat lover with a Maincoon

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Peggy LeidschendamP

10. Peggy Leidschendam

Experienced and Caring Cat lover with a Maincoon6.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
AnnekeeA

11. Annekee

2.6 km
from
€60
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

oppas met echte aandacht en zorg

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
AnnekeeA

11. Annekee

oppas met echte aandacht en zorg2.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€60
/night
CamilaC

12. Camila

8.2 km - Den Haag
from
€60
/night
1 review

Dog Walking & Exceptional Care for Your Pet ♥

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
CamilaC

12. Camila

Dog Walking & Exceptional Care for Your Pet ♥8.2 km - Den Haag
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€60
/night
NeliN

13. Neli

6.2 km
from
€25
/night

I love animals with all my heart and soul.

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NeliN

13. Neli

I love animals with all my heart and soul.6.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
DomingaD

14. Dominga

0.6 km
from
€30
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring TU Delft student who loves long walks & animals.

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
DomingaD

14. Dominga

Caring TU Delft student who loves long walks & animals.0.6 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/night
VictoriaV

15. Victoria

7.8 km - Den Haag
from
€40
/night
1 review

Happy time, dog time. :)

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
VictoriaV

15. Victoria

Happy time, dog time. :)7.8 km - Den Haag
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/night
CarlaC

16. Carla

7.7 km
from
€35
/night

Pets are fur kids to me too 💛

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
CarlaC

16. Carla

Pets are fur kids to me too 💛7.7 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€35
/night
Shirley 🐾S

17. Shirley 🐾

1.4 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

Happy paws & good vibes only🐱 🐕🌈

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
Shirley 🐾S

17. Shirley 🐾

Happy paws & good vibes only🐱 🐕🌈1.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€50
/night
MikaM

18. Mika

7.9 km
from
€35
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Mika's Pet Sitting

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
MikaM

18. Mika

Mika's Pet Sitting 7.9 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€35
/night
LeslieL

19. Leslie

1.3 km
from
€25
/night

Loving Fun Care for Your Dogs & Cats 🐾Cuddles Included!

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LeslieL

19. Leslie

Loving Fun Care for Your Dogs & Cats 🐾Cuddles Included!1.3 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€25
/night
KirstenK

20. Kirsten

6.2 km
from
€20
/night

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare dierenvriend(in).

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Boyko
KirstenK

20. Kirsten

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare dierenvriend(in). 6.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix Boyko
from
€20
/night