1. House Sitting
  2. Boxtel

House Sitting, Boxtel

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SarahS

1. Sarah

19.9 km
from
€90
/night
122 reviews
42
recurring guests

Passionate pet sitter with +10 years of experience

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
SarahS

1. Sarah

Passionate pet sitter with +10 years of experience19.9 km
(122 reviews)
42 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Marcus and Sarah took care of our dogs at our home for five days while we were on vacation. Communication was very smooth, and they regularly sent us lovely photos and videos of our dogs. They are professional and clearly knowledgeable about dogs. Our dogs loved them too. Highly recommended!"
alicanA
Review by alican
from
€90
/night
JoanaJ

2. Joana

18.9 km
from
€80
/night
19 reviews
4
recurring guests

Animal Lover, Foster & Volunteer 🐾

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
JoanaJ

2. Joana

Animal Lover, Foster & Volunteer 🐾 18.9 km
(19 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
"She was lovely with Lilly "
FlorineF
Review by Florine
from
€80
/night
MonicaM

3. Monica

15.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Your pet’s home away from home-they’ll love me

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
MonicaM

3. Monica

Your pet’s home away from home-they’ll love me15.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active today
from
€50
/night
GerganaG

4. Gergana

20 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews

Reliable and caring sitter for dogs and cats in Eindhoven

Last contacted today
Last active today
GerganaG

4. Gergana

Reliable and caring sitter for dogs and cats in Eindhoven 20 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€25
/night
KsyushaK

5. Ksyusha

18 km
from
€30
/night

Liefde, zorg en aandacht voor uw huisdieren

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
KsyushaK

5. Ksyusha

Liefde, zorg en aandacht voor uw huisdieren18 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€30
/night
OzlemO

6. Ozlem

19.5 km - Kerkdriel
from
€40
/night

I am happy to see our loyal friends

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
OzlemO

6. Ozlem

I am happy to see our loyal friends 19.5 km - Kerkdriel
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active today
from
€40
/night
QinghuaQ

7. Qinghua

18.4 km
from
€25
/night

A proud catmom and petlover

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
QinghuaQ

7. Qinghua

A proud catmom and petlover18.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
Maria LuísaM

8. Maria Luísa

18.4 km
from
€25
/night

Loving, caring & reliable 💘

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
Maria LuísaM

8. Maria Luísa

Loving, caring & reliable 💘18.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€25
/night
LisaL

9. Lisa

19.7 km
from
€25
/night

Weekendoppas met een groot hart voor dieren 🥰

Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
LisaL

9. Lisa

Weekendoppas met een groot hart voor dieren 🥰19.7 km
Last contacted today
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
SalvadorS

10. Salvador

18.2 km
from
€25
/night

Loving Pet Care & Evening Walks | Available Daily⁠

Last active 6 days ago
SalvadorS

10. Salvador

Loving Pet Care & Evening Walks | Available Daily⁠18.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
LolaL

11. Lola

1.3 km
from
€20
/night

Betrouwbare hondenoppas met een groot dierenhart!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
LolaL

11. Lola

Betrouwbare hondenoppas met een groot dierenhart!1.3 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€20
/night
DianaD

12. Diana

18 km
from
€62
/night

Caring dog lover & happy walker!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DianaD

12. Diana

Caring dog lover & happy walker!18 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€62
/night
LiekeL

13. Lieke

17.9 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hondenoppas in Tilburg en omgeving, katten ook welkom:)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LiekeL

13. Lieke

Hondenoppas in Tilburg en omgeving, katten ook welkom:)17.9 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€30
/night
IrynaI

14. Iryna

17.9 km
from
€45
/night

Zorgzame dierenvriend staat voor je klaar! 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
IrynaI

14. Iryna

Zorgzame dierenvriend staat voor je klaar! 🐾 17.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€45
/night
AlexiaA

15. Alexia

17.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Missing my own cat, so I’ll happily spoil yours ❤️

Usually responds within one day
AlexiaA

15. Alexia

Missing my own cat, so I’ll happily spoil yours ❤️17.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
IvanaI

16. Ivana

16.3 km
from
€35
/night

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend 🐾 Loving & Reliable

Usually responds within one hour
IvanaI

16. Ivana

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend 🐾 Loving & Reliable16.3 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
ViktoriiaV

17. Viktoriia

19.8 km
from
€25
/night

Happy paws, happy days:)))

ViktoriiaV

17. Viktoriia

Happy paws, happy days:)))19.8 km
from
€25
/night
LarissaL

18. Larissa

17.1 km
from
€50
/night

Dierenvriend, ik zorg voor jouw huisdier 🐶🐱🐹

LarissaL

18. Larissa

Dierenvriend, ik zorg voor jouw huisdier 🐶🐱🐹17.1 km
from
€50
/night
AnnaA

19. Anna

15.6 km
from
€35
/night

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets

AnnaA

19. Anna

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets15.6 km
from
€35
/night
AnnaA

20. Anna

19.9 km
from
€80
/night

Zorgzame dierenoppas voor honden & katten 🐾

AnnaA

20. Anna

Zorgzame dierenoppas voor honden & katten 🐾 19.9 km
from
€80
/night