1. House Sitting
  2. Bloemendaal

House Sitting, Bloemendaal

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
HasretH

1. Hasret

13 km
from
€50
/night
72 reviews
25
recurring guests

mijn levensvrienden🐈🦮💞🐈‍⬛🐩

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
HasretH

1. Hasret

mijn levensvrienden🐈🦮💞🐈‍⬛🐩13 km
(72 reviews)
25 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
"Het was voor mij de eerste keer om mijn hond bij iemand achter te laten en dit vond ik dan ook heel spannend. De ontmoeting verliep soepel en ik kreeg er gelijk een goed gevoel bij om mijn hond bij Hasret en haar partner achter te laten. Ze zijn heel flexibel en ik was wat dingen vergeten, zoals de mand van de hond, maar hier hadden ze zelf een oplossing voor gelukkig. Ik kreeg iedere dag vele filmpjes van mijn hond die er ontspannen uit zag. "
ChelseyC
Review by Chelsey
from
€50
/night
Marina & AntonioM

2. Marina & Antonio

11.7 km
from
€40
/night
11 reviews

Caring Dog Lover Ready to Help with Your Furry Friends !

Last booked today
Last contacted 8 days ago
Marina & AntonioM

2. Marina & Antonio

Caring Dog Lover Ready to Help with Your Furry Friends !11.7 km
(11 reviews)
Last booked today
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€40
/night
DivyaD

3. Divya

14.9 km
from
€45
/night
16 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your pet’s other best friend!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
DivyaD

3. Divya

Your pet’s other best friend! 14.9 km
(16 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
from
€45
/night
NinaN

4. Nina

3.1 km - Haarlem
from
€30
/night
5 reviews

Dierenvriend(in)

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
NinaN

4. Nina

Dierenvriend(in)3.1 km - Haarlem
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
from
€30
/night
Jo-AnnJ

5. Jo-Ann

5.8 km
from
€25
/night

Hoi, ik ben Jo-Ann!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
Jo-AnnJ

5. Jo-Ann

Hoi, ik ben Jo-Ann! 5.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€25
/night
SolanaS

6. Solana

14.7 km
from
€40
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

the best care for your furry friend

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
SolanaS

6. Solana

the best care for your furry friend14.7 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€40
/night
MelisM

7. Melis

1.9 km
from
€40
/night
25 reviews
3
recurring guests

I'm not just a pet sitter, I give love.

Last contacted today
Last active today
MelisM

7. Melis

I'm not just a pet sitter, I give love.1.9 km
(25 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€40
/night
DenizD

8. Deniz

3.1 km
from
€65
/night
31 reviews
10
recurring guests

Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
DenizD

8. Deniz

Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own3.1 km
(31 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€65
/night
NataschaN

9. Natascha

10.5 km
from
€27.5
/night
2 reviews

Dieren oppas aangeboden

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
NataschaN

9. Natascha

Dieren oppas aangeboden10.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€27.5
/night
KrisztinaK

10. Krisztina

13.6 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Nature walks or cozy indoor stays - I can do both;)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KrisztinaK

10. Krisztina

Nature walks or cozy indoor stays - I can do both;)13.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night
BuseB

11. Buse

14.7 km - Amsterdam
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Your Baby’s New Best Friend🐶🐈

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
BuseB

11. Buse

Your Baby’s New Best Friend🐶🐈14.7 km - Amsterdam
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
marcelM

12. marcel

14.1 km
from
€47
/night
22 reviews

uw beste vriend is bij ons van harte welkom in zaandam

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
marcelM

12. marcel

uw beste vriend is bij ons van harte welkom in zaandam14.1 km
(22 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€47
/night
AndréA

13. André

7.1 km
from
€75
/night
1 review

Play, walk, cuddle-full care for your pet while away 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
AndréA

13. André

Play, walk, cuddle-full care for your pet while away 🐾7.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€75
/night
RiccardoR

14. Riccardo

14.3 km
from
€75
/night
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Ricky's Paws Squad

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
RiccardoR

14. Riccardo

The Ricky's Paws Squad 14.3 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€75
/night
PaulP

15. Paul

14.3 km
from
€45
/night
14 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dogsitting service with an animalhugger

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
PaulP

15. Paul

Dogsitting service with an animalhugger14.3 km
(14 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€45
/night
SimoneS

16. Simone

14.5 km
from
€50
/night
28 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pets’ Lover - The best choice in Zaandam 🌟 🌟 🌟

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
SimoneS

16. Simone

Pets’ Lover - The best choice in Zaandam 🌟 🌟 🌟 14.5 km
(28 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€50
/night
AdelinaA

17. Adelina

13.5 km - Amsterdam
from
€45
/night
1 review

DOG HOME ALONE? DOG WALKER!!

Last active 6 days ago
AdelinaA

17. Adelina

DOG HOME ALONE? DOG WALKER!!13.5 km - Amsterdam
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
from
€45
/night
MehmetM

18. Mehmet

13 km
from
€35
/night
19 reviews
5
recurring guests

Dierenliefhebber

Last active 6 days ago
MehmetM

18. Mehmet

Dierenliefhebber13 km
(19 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
from
€35
/night
BryannaB

19. Bryanna

13 km
from
€45
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lieve oppasser op een plek waar je huisdier zich thuis voelt

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
BryannaB

19. Bryanna

Lieve oppasser op een plek waar je huisdier zich thuis voelt13 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
KimK

20. Kim

14.9 km
from
€50
/night

Sportieve en ervaren honden en dierenliefhebber met auto

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
KimK

20. Kim

Sportieve en ervaren honden en dierenliefhebber met auto 14.9 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€50
/night