1. House Sitting
  2. Blaricum

House Sitting, Blaricum

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
DariaD

1. Daria

6.8 km
from
€90
/night
New sitter

Loving & reliable cat care in Hilversum

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DariaD

1. Daria

New sitter
Loving & reliable cat care in Hilversum 6.8 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€90
/night
JohanJ

2. Johan

18.8 km
from
€65
/night
New sitter

Reliable pet sitter in Amsterdam

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JohanJ

2. Johan

New sitter
Reliable pet sitter in Amsterdam 18.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€65
/night
JuliaJ

3. Julia

18.7 km
from
€62
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog instructor based in Amsterdam

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
JuliaJ

3. Julia

Dog instructor based in Amsterdam18.7 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€62
/night
MargeauxM

4. Margeaux

3.4 km
from
€30
/night

Trustworthy Pet Lover & Dedicated to Animals.

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
MargeauxM

4. Margeaux

Trustworthy Pet Lover & Dedicated to Animals.3.4 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/night
isaI

5. isa

17.4 km
from
€55
/night

Blije pootjes 🐾 Isa's uitlaatservice & verzorging

Last active 5 days ago
isaI

5. isa

Blije pootjes 🐾 Isa's uitlaatservice & verzorging 17.4 km
Last active 5 days ago
from
€55
/night
LotusL

6. Lotus

3.4 km
from
€60
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Betrouwbare zorg met liefde voor elke poot! 🐾

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
LotusL

6. Lotus

Betrouwbare zorg met liefde voor elke poot! 🐾 3.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€60
/night
ElifE

7. Elif

10.9 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

From rescuing to pet sitter. Love and compassion for animals

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ElifE

7. Elif

From rescuing to pet sitter. Love and compassion for animals10.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€50
/night
GyuldzhanG

8. Gyuldzhan

11.2 km
from
€60
/night
4 reviews

Purr-fect Cat Sitting Tailored to Your Needs!

Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
GyuldzhanG

8. Gyuldzhan

Purr-fect Cat Sitting Tailored to Your Needs!11.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€60
/night
LiselotteL

9. Liselotte

13.9 km
from
€25
/night

Liefdevolle verzorging voor jouw dieren 😻

Last active 6 days ago
LiselotteL

9. Liselotte

Liefdevolle verzorging voor jouw dieren 😻13.9 km
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
ElineE

10. Eline

7.3 km
from
€50
/night

liefdevolle oppas met veel thuiswerk- en wandeltijd❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
ElineE

10. Eline

liefdevolle oppas met veel thuiswerk- en wandeltijd❤️7.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€50
/night
MarinaM

11. Marina

19.8 km
from
€30
/night
14 reviews
6
recurring guests

Sweet and caring cat mom in Amsterdam IJburg 🥰

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MarinaM

11. Marina

Sweet and caring cat mom in Amsterdam IJburg 🥰19.8 km
(14 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/night
EvrydikiE

12. Evrydiki

19.8 km
from
€30
/night

🐾Experienced cat and dog petsitter 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
EvrydikiE

12. Evrydiki

🐾Experienced cat and dog petsitter 🐾19.8 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€30
/night
HanyuH

13. Hanyu

19.4 km
from
€35
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Former rescue dog hosts offering dog boarding/daycare

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
HanyuH

13. Hanyu

Former rescue dog hosts offering dog boarding/daycare 19.4 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
JuliusJ

14. Julius

9.4 km
from
€35
/night
New sitter
1 review

Experienced Pet Sitter | Available for Autumn Break!

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
JuliusJ

14. Julius

New sitter
Experienced Pet Sitter | Available for Autumn Break! 9.4 km
(1 review)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€35
/night
BiaB

15. Bia

19.9 km
from
€38
/night
8 reviews
2
recurring guests

Passionate Pet Lover

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
BiaB

15. Bia

Passionate Pet Lover19.9 km
(8 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/night
JoshJ

16. Josh

16.1 km
from
€25
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Pet Sitter/Guardian. Dogs, Cats, & All Pets

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
JoshJ

16. Josh

Experienced Pet Sitter/Guardian. Dogs, Cats, & All Pets16.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/night
VioletaV

17. Violeta

6.5 km
from
€90
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Specialised care for indoor cats

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
VioletaV

17. Violeta

Specialised care for indoor cats6.5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€90
/night
sercemS

18. sercem

10.3 km
from
€90
/night

“Loving Care While You’re Away”

Last active 10 days ago
sercemS

18. sercem

“Loving Care While You’re Away”10.3 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€90
/night
MarlouM

19. Marlou

6.7 km
from
€40
/night

Betrouwbare diergeneeskundestudent met een hart voor dieren!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
MarlouM

19. Marlou

Betrouwbare diergeneeskundestudent met een hart voor dieren!6.7 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
JullyJ

20. Jully

19.1 km
from
€37
/night

A Cozy Friend for Your Furry Family 🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
JullyJ

20. Jully

A Cozy Friend for Your Furry Family 🐾19.1 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 3 cats
from
€37
/night