1. House Sitting
  2. Berkel en Rodenrijs

House Sitting, Berkel en Rodenrijs

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LilyL

1. Lily

6.9 km
from
€29
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal Lover Missing Pets And Wants To Take Care Of Your's

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LilyL

1. Lily

Animal Lover Missing Pets And Wants To Take Care Of Your's 6.9 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€29
/night
EtienneE

2. Etienne

7.8 km
from
€45
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Male version of snow white

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EtienneE

2. Etienne

Male version of snow white7.8 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
JimenaJ

3. Jimena

7.7 km - Rotterdam
from
€45
/night
1 review

Lifelong Pet Owner in Rotterdam | Calm and Caring Care

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JimenaJ

3. Jimena

Lifelong Pet Owner in Rotterdam | Calm and Caring Care7.7 km - Rotterdam
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
JaneJ

4. Jane

6.4 km
from
€30
/night

🐶Caring, Attentive Dog lover-Treating dog like family!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy pooddle Jerry
JaneJ

4. Jane

🐶Caring, Attentive Dog lover-Treating dog like family!6.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with toy pooddle Jerry
from
€30
/night
FleurF

5. Fleur

8.5 km
from
€25
/night

Creatieve en Liefdevolle Katten en Hondenoppas

Usually responds within one day
FleurF

5. Fleur

Creatieve en Liefdevolle Katten en Hondenoppas 8.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
GeorgeG

6. George

5.7 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Loving Care Happy walks and home visits!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Setter, Geka, German schepperd Kemi
GeorgeG

6. George

Loving Care Happy walks and home visits!5.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Setter, Geka, German schepperd Kemi
from
€30
/night
DonnaD

7. Donna

8 km
from
€20
/night
1 review

Betrouwbare oppas voor honden, katten en kleine dieren 💕

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
DonnaD

7. Donna

Betrouwbare oppas voor honden, katten en kleine dieren 💕8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
SteffiS

8. Steffi

5.3 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met wandeldrang!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi/sheperd mix pinda
SteffiS

8. Steffi

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met wandeldrang! 5.3 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with corgi/sheperd mix pinda
from
€30
/night
CamilaC

9. Camila

7.9 km
from
€30
/night

Experienced Cat Mom - First aid knowledge

Usually responds within one hour
CamilaC

9. Camila

Experienced Cat Mom - First aid knowledge7.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
TatianaT

10. Tatiana

6.4 km
from
€40
/night

While I don't have pets I give love to your pets

Usually responds within one day
TatianaT

10. Tatiana

While I don't have pets I give love to your pets6.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
CynthiaC

11. Cynthia

8.5 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cynthia

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
CynthiaC

11. Cynthia

Cynthia 8.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
SarahS

12. Sarah

8.1 km
from
€40
/night

your dog's new bestie as a volunteer at a shelters 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Kiki
SarahS

12. Sarah

your dog's new bestie as a volunteer at a shelters 🐾8.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Kiki
from
€40
/night
RuggeroR

13. Ruggero

8.2 km
from
€59.99
/night
1 review

"Dogs and angels are not very far apart." Charles Bukowski

Usually responds within one day
RuggeroR

13. Ruggero

"Dogs and angels are not very far apart." Charles Bukowski8.2 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€59.99
/night
DiyaD

14. Diya

6.2 km - Rotterdam
from
€25
/night

Cat Sitter with Senior Cat + Neonatal Expertise!

Usually responds within one day
DiyaD

14. Diya

Cat Sitter with Senior Cat + Neonatal Expertise!6.2 km - Rotterdam
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
SachaS

15. Sacha

7.4 km
from
€35
/night

Echte dieren lievehebber

Usually responds within one day
SachaS

15. Sacha

Echte dieren lievehebber 7.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
YasminY

16. Yasmin

8.1 km
from
€32
/night
1 review

✨ Pawsitive energy for furry buddies ✨

YasminY

16. Yasmin

✨ Pawsitive energy for furry buddies ✨8.1 km
(1 review)
from
€32
/night
AleksandraA

17. Aleksandra

6.7 km
from
€65
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

tired dog, happy dog

Usually responds within one day
AleksandraA

17. Aleksandra

tired dog, happy dog6.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
LuciaL

18. Lucia

7.7 km
from
€25
/night

Loving and reliable pet sitter for your furry friends

LuciaL

18. Lucia

Loving and reliable pet sitter for your furry friends7.7 km
from
€25
/night
AlejandraA

19. Alejandra

7.2 km
from
€50
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Loving, Playful and Responsible Pet Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AlejandraA

19. Alejandra

Loving, Playful and Responsible Pet Care7.2 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
RaphaelaR

20. Raphaela

6.4 km
from
€90
/night

Petsitter Available ASAP!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador zoe
RaphaelaR

20. Raphaela

Petsitter Available ASAP! 6.4 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador zoe
from
€90
/night