1. House Sitting
  2. Bavel

House Sitting, Bavel

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SuzeS

1. Suze

4.6 km
from
€25
/night

Lieve dierenvriendin die aandacht geeft aan jouw huisdier!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
SuzeS

1. Suze

Lieve dierenvriendin die aandacht geeft aan jouw huisdier! 4.6 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/night
DianaD

2. Diana

16.1 km
from
€62
/night

Caring dog lover & happy walker!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DianaD

2. Diana

Caring dog lover & happy walker!16.1 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€62
/night
LiekeL

3. Lieke

15.8 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Hondenoppas in Tilburg en omgeving, katten ook welkom:)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LiekeL

3. Lieke

Hondenoppas in Tilburg en omgeving, katten ook welkom:)15.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€30
/night
JuliaJ

4. Julia

4.9 km
from
€45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Walks & Home Visits 💌🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
JuliaJ

4. Julia

Walks & Home Visits 💌🐾4.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€45
/night
IrynaI

5. Iryna

15.9 km
from
€45
/night

Zorgzame dierenvriend staat voor je klaar! 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
IrynaI

5. Iryna

Zorgzame dierenvriend staat voor je klaar! 🐾 15.9 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€45
/night
AnnaA

6. Anna

18.2 km
from
€35
/night

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets

AnnaA

6. Anna

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets18.2 km
from
€35
/night
Nazlı MeriçN

7. Nazlı Meriç

16.8 km
from
€20
/night
17 reviews
4
recurring guests

Accompanying Furry&Whiskered Friends in Tilburg

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
Nazlı MeriçN

7. Nazlı Meriç

Accompanying Furry&Whiskered Friends in Tilburg16.8 km
(17 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"We’re grateful Meriç was able to take care of our very shy cat, Nova, again. Thanks to her patience and calmness, Nova wanted to be pet by her on the second day."
Christel & Kyoung MiC
Review by Christel & Kyoung Mi
from
€20
/night
katherineK

8. katherine

6 km
from
€32
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends, Just Like Family

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
katherineK

8. katherine

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends, Just Like Family6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€32
/night
Steven & MarianaS

9. Steven & Mariana

17 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Animal lover available to take care of your pet!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
Steven & MarianaS

9. Steven & Mariana

Animal lover available to take care of your pet!17 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
Fruzsina & KrisztianF

10. Fruzsina & Krisztian

16.3 km
from
€40
/night
25 reviews
8
recurring guests

Caring for Pets Like They’re Our Own 🐶🐱

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
Fruzsina & KrisztianF

10. Fruzsina & Krisztian

Caring for Pets Like They’re Our Own 🐶🐱16.3 km
(25 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€40
/night
FeeF

11. Fee

3.7 km
from
€30
/night
13 reviews

Liefdevolle hondenliefhebber!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FeeF

11. Fee

Liefdevolle hondenliefhebber! 3.7 km
(13 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
MarionM

12. Marion

4.2 km
from
€25
/night

Actieve, enthousiaste levensgenieter.

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MarionM

12. Marion

Actieve, enthousiaste levensgenieter.4.2 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/night
LukeL

13. Luke

18.3 km
from
€35
/night
1 review

Liefde voor dieren. Tilburg, woonhuis met bos in de buurt

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LukeL

13. Luke

Liefde voor dieren. Tilburg, woonhuis met bos in de buurt18.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/night
EvangeliaE

14. Evangelia

17.8 km
from
€25
/night

Trusted Care & Tail Wags While You’re Away

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
EvangeliaE

14. Evangelia

Trusted Care & Tail Wags While You’re Away17.8 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/night
SabrineS

15. Sabrine

15.9 km
from
€27
/night

Hey!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
SabrineS

15. Sabrine

Hey!15.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€27
/night
NoaN

16. Noa

17.4 km - Hoeven
from
€50
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Certified Dog Sitter with Professional Training & Experience

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
NoaN

16. Noa

Certified Dog Sitter with Professional Training & Experience17.4 km - Hoeven
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€50
/night
MagdaM

17. Magda

14.9 km
from
€39
/night

🐶Gentle Dog Care Tilburg

Usually responds within few hours
MagdaM

17. Magda

🐶Gentle Dog Care Tilburg14.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€39
/night
RafaelaR

18. Rafaela

7.1 km
from
€80
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Lover sharing expertise and care services

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed breed Barbinha (little Beard)
RafaelaR

18. Rafaela

Passionate Dog Lover sharing expertise and care services7.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed breed Barbinha (little Beard)
from
€80
/night
ClàudiaC

19. Clàudia

5 km
from
€25
/night

Pet sitter Breda: walks, visits & house sitting 🐾

ClàudiaC

19. Clàudia

Pet sitter Breda: walks, visits & house sitting 🐾5 km
from
€25
/night
AlinaA

20. Alina

4.5 km - Breda
from
€60
/night

Kattenliefhebber🐱 Laat me op je hondje/katje passen!🥰

Usually responds within one hour
AlinaA

20. Alina

Kattenliefhebber🐱 Laat me op je hondje/katje passen!🥰 4.5 km - Breda
Usually responds within one hour
from
€60
/night