1. Dog Boarding
  2. Rijsenhout

Dog Boarding, Rijsenhout

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GunG

1. Gun

12.8 km
from
€20
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal obsessed & 10 years of experience

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GunG

1. Gun

Animal obsessed & 10 years of experience12.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/night
HewonH

2. Hewon

11.9 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Animal lover to care for your furry friends

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
HewonH

2. Hewon

Animal lover to care for your furry friends11.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/night
LorenaL

3. Lorena

13.4 km
from
€50
/night
2 reviews

I will take care of your small dog with love and safety

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
LorenaL

3. Lorena

I will take care of your small dog with love and safety13.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
€50
/night
Marcela and PieterM

4. Marcela and Pieter

11.5 km
from
€15
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

We love pets❤️

Usually responds within few hours
Marcela and PieterM

4. Marcela and Pieter

We love pets❤️11.5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/night
LleeL

5. Llee

8.1 km
from
€28
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A loving home while you're away💕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Charlie
LleeL

5. Llee

A loving home while you're away💕8.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Shih Tzu Charlie
from
€28
/night
SaverioS

6. Saverio

13.5 km
from
€40
/night
4 reviews

Dog lover / owner - 23 years with dogs/ 31 ❤️

Usually responds within few hours
SaverioS

6. Saverio

Dog lover / owner - 23 years with dogs/ 31 ❤️13.5 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
EstherE

7. Esther

4.6 km
from
€32
/night

Hart voor dieren

Usually responds within one day
EstherE

7. Esther

Hart voor dieren4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€32
/night
AhsenA

8. Ahsen

4.9 km
from
€30
/night

Loving & Reliable Care for Your Cats and Dogs

Usually responds within one day
AhsenA

8. Ahsen

Loving & Reliable Care for Your Cats and Dogs4.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

12.5 km
from
€40
/night

Looking forward to care for your pet! 🥰

Usually responds within one day
CharlotteC

9. Charlotte

Looking forward to care for your pet! 🥰12.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/night
WillemijnW

10. Willemijn

11.4 km
from
€41
/night

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond

Usually responds within one day
WillemijnW

10. Willemijn

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond11.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€41
/night
Fatih MehmetF

11. Fatih Mehmet

9.5 km
from
€50
/night

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience

Fatih MehmetF

11. Fatih Mehmet

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience9.5 km
from
€50
/night
HansH

12. Hans

13.3 km
from
€80
/night

When pets are happy, we’re happy.

Usually responds within one day
HansH

12. Hans

When pets are happy, we’re happy.13.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
NejaN

13. Neja

10.5 km - Amstelveen
from
€30
/night

Walks With Neja & Leni

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
NejaN

13. Neja

Walks With Neja & Leni10.5 km - Amstelveen
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
UnaU

14. Una

13.1 km
from
€48
/night

Considerate Calm Friendly Dog Lover

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
UnaU

14. Una

Considerate Calm Friendly Dog Lover13.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€48
/night
ElliE

15. Elli

12.5 km - Amstelveen
from
€35
/night

A caring friend for your pet!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ElliE

15. Elli

A caring friend for your pet!12.5 km - Amstelveen
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
AlliA

16. Alli

11.6 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Tail Wags Guaranteed from One Dog Lover to Another

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
AlliA

16. Alli

Tail Wags Guaranteed from One Dog Lover to Another11.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/night
MandyM

17. Mandy

12.2 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Dog loving American

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MandyM

17. Mandy

Dog loving American12.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€35
/night
NoamN

18. Noam

8.7 km
from
€20
/night

Ervaren hondenvriend in de buurt!

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
NoamN

18. Noam

Ervaren hondenvriend in de buurt! 8.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€20
/night
BobbieB

19. Bobbie

10.7 km - Amsterdam
from
€35
/night

Honden Liefhebber

Usually responds within one day
BobbieB

19. Bobbie

Honden Liefhebber 10.7 km - Amsterdam
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night