1. Dog Boarding
  2. Purmerland

Dog Boarding, Purmerland

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KrisztinaK

1. Krisztina

9 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Nature walks or cozy indoor stays - I can do both;)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
KrisztinaK

1. Krisztina

Nature walks or cozy indoor stays - I can do both;)9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Krisztina took great care of our little Poppy! It was just for one night, but she sent regular updates and photos. She was flexible and responsive. Poppy came home happy. Would definitely book Krisztina again!"
LeslieL
Review by Leslie
from
€30
/night
MelissaM

2. Melissa

5.5 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews

Flexibele ervaren dierenoppasser

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
MelissaM

2. Melissa

Flexibele ervaren dierenoppasser 5.5 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
"Heel blij mee! Onze hond Guus heeft een top tijd gehad. "
SjoerdS
Review by Sjoerd
from
€40
/night
StefiS

3. Stefi

8.5 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews

Tippy's adventure

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
StefiS

3. Stefi

Tippy's adventure8.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Stefi took great care of Cooper, she kept in touch throughout the entire stay providing nice updates. Her dog Tippy was also very lovely and welcoming towards Cooper! "
DesislavaD
Review by Desislava
from
€35
/night
KarishmaK

4. Karishma

10.8 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Your Friendly Dog Walker

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
KarishmaK

4. Karishma

Your Friendly Dog Walker 10.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
from
€25
/night
JadeJ

5. Jade

1.8 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

The pawfect pet people for puppies and small dogs

Last contacted today
Last active today
JadeJ

5. Jade

The pawfect pet people for puppies and small dogs1.8 km
(1 review)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€30
/night
EmineE

6. Emine

2.3 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

A big cat lover :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
EmineE

6. Emine

A big cat lover :)2.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
€25
/night
LalL

7. Lal

11.4 km
from
€40
/night

Dog Walking & Pet Sitting – Pet Aunt Sharing Joy of Caring

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
LalL

7. Lal

Dog Walking & Pet Sitting – Pet Aunt Sharing Joy of Caring11.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
€40
/night
Guilherme and SamaraG

8. Guilherme and Samara

8 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews

My motivation as pet sitter is my deep love of animals

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Guilherme and SamaraG

8. Guilherme and Samara

My motivation as pet sitter is my deep love of animals8 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€45
/night
PhieP

9. Phie

7.7 km
from
€25
/night

Liefhebber van (middel)grote honden past graag op!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
PhieP

9. Phie

Liefhebber van (middel)grote honden past graag op! 7.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/night
SterreS

10. Sterre

10.6 km
from
€35
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

maatje voor je maatje :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
SterreS

10. Sterre

maatje voor je maatje :) 10.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
LucyL

11. Lucy

9 km
from
€48
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover living in Zaandam!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
LucyL

11. Lucy

Dog lover living in Zaandam!9 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€48
/night
BernardaB

12. Bernarda

11.3 km
from
€38
/night
14 reviews
3
recurring guests

caring catsitter

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
BernardaB

12. Bernarda

caring catsitter11.3 km
(14 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€38
/night
LoraL

13. Lora

11.6 km
from
€50
/night

Liefdevolle dierenoppas!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LoraL

13. Lora

Liefdevolle dierenoppas!11.6 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€50
/night
EvaE

14. Eva

11.5 km
from
€70
/night
6 reviews

Dog lover eager to take care of your furry child : )

Last active 6 days ago
EvaE

14. Eva

Dog lover eager to take care of your furry child : )11.5 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
from
€70
/night
KubraK

15. Kubra

7.6 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews

Kubra Cecen

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KubraK

15. Kubra

Kubra Cecen 7.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€50
/night
KseniaK

16. Ksenia

2.3 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
3
recurring guests

🐾 your pet’s friend

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
KseniaK

16. Ksenia

🐾 your pet’s friend2.3 km
(1 review)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€35
/night
NektariaN

17. Nektaria

10.8 km
from
€40
/night
11 reviews
4
recurring guests

Lifelong Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter for Your Pets!

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
NektariaN

17. Nektaria

Lifelong Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter for Your Pets!10.8 km
(11 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€40
/night
SofiaS

18. Sofia

11.1 km
from
€65
/night

Italian dog lover in Amsterdam 🐶

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

18. Sofia

Italian dog lover in Amsterdam 🐶 11.1 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€65
/night
ManonM

19. Manon

11.6 km
from
€20
/night

Liedevolle oppas vlakbij Westerpark (ENG / NL)

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ManonM

19. Manon

Liedevolle oppas vlakbij Westerpark (ENG / NL)11.6 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
€20
/night
NinaN

20. Nina

8.8 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Looking for Long walks with furry friends 🐾

Usually responds within one day
NinaN

20. Nina

Looking for Long walks with furry friends 🐾8.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night