1. Dog Boarding
  2. Mijnsheerenland

Dog Boarding, Mijnsheerenland

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
OrsolyaO

1. Orsolya

10.4 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews

Friendly, flexible couple to spoil your beloved pet

Last active 3 days ago
OrsolyaO

1. Orsolya

Friendly, flexible couple to spoil your beloved pet10.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
TanyaT

2. Tanya

13 km
from
€40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

A kind girl who loves animals very much

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
TanyaT

2. Tanya

A kind girl who loves animals very much13 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€40
/night
VanishaV

3. Vanisha

13.9 km
from
€35
/night

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
VanishaV

3. Vanisha

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani13.9 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€35
/night
MuriëlM

4. Muriël

12.8 km
from
€45
/night
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Liefdevol Plekje voor Jouw Hond in Dordrecht

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MuriëlM

4. Muriël

Liefdevol Plekje voor Jouw Hond in Dordrecht12.8 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/night
PolinaP

5. Polina

15 km
from
€38
/night

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
PolinaP

5. Polina

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends15 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€38
/night
LunaL

6. Luna

13.9 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Professional at cuddling dogs!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
LunaL

6. Luna

Professional at cuddling dogs!13.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€40
/night
PetraP

7. Petra

14.5 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

caring soul with heart shaped by a lifetime with dogs :)

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
PetraP

7. Petra

caring soul with heart shaped by a lifetime with dogs :) 14.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€50
/night
JuranJ

8. Juran

12.2 km
from
€30
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Give your pet plenty of love

Last active 14 days ago
JuranJ

8. Juran

Give your pet plenty of love12.2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
from
€30
/night
IsaI

9. Isa

12.8 km - Dordrecht
from
€35
/night

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
IsaI

9. Isa

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier12.8 km - Dordrecht
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
JoJ

10. Jo

10.7 km
from
€25
/night
1 review

Your fav pawrent

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Odin
JoJ

10. Jo

Your fav pawrent10.7 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltipoo Odin
from
€25
/night
LiekeL

11. Lieke

13.2 km - Rotterdam
from
€30
/night

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
LiekeL

11. Lieke

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel13.2 km - Rotterdam
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
from
€30
/night
RékaR

12. Réka

8.8 km
from
€45
/night
1 review

Loving hands for what your pet needs 🐶❤️🐱

Lives with 2 cats
RékaR

12. Réka

Loving hands for what your pet needs 🐶❤️🐱8.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
€45
/night
YasminY

13. Yasmin

13.6 km
from
€28
/night
1 review

✨ Pawsitive energy for furry buddies ✨

YasminY

13. Yasmin

✨ Pawsitive energy for furry buddies ✨13.6 km
(1 review)
from
€28
/night
DanielleD

14. Danielle

13.6 km
from
€30
/night

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
DanielleD

14. Danielle

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden13.6 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
from
€30
/night
DelfinD

15. Delfin

13.1 km
from
€50
/night

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
DelfinD

15. Delfin

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring! 13.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
from
€50
/night
TinaT

16. Tina

12.6 km
from
€65
/night
1
recurring guest

Gentle care. Full attention. Pawsitively happy pets. 🐾

Usually responds within one day
TinaT

16. Tina

Gentle care. Full attention. Pawsitively happy pets. 🐾12.6 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€65
/night
JorindeJ

17. Jorinde

14.6 km
from
€22
/night
1 review

Friend in Rotterdam! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
JorindeJ

17. Jorinde

Friend in Rotterdam! 🐾14.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/night
DimitrisD

18. Dimitris

13.9 km
from
€30
/night

Your pet’s new friend in the neighborhood!

DimitrisD

18. Dimitris

Your pet’s new friend in the neighborhood!13.9 km
from
€30
/night
BarbaraB

19. Barbara

14.7 km
from
€30
/night

Loving & Responsible Care for Dogs, Cats and Small Pets 🐾

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
BarbaraB

19. Barbara

Loving & Responsible Care for Dogs, Cats and Small Pets 🐾14.7 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€30
/night