1. Dog Boarding
  2. Hilversum

Dog Boarding, Hilversum

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
QichunQ

1. Qichun

15.2 km
from
€20
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Golden Retriever ♥

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
QichunQ

1. Qichun

Golden Retriever ♥15.2 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€20
/night
ManonM

2. Manon

12.8 km
from
€40
/night
31 reviews
12
recurring guests

Animaux à La Française

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Bucky
ManonM

2. Manon

Animaux à La Française12.8 km
(31 reviews)
12 recurring guests
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Bucky
"Manon is a great dog sitter, sent me pictures and videos of my dog every other day or so, and he obviously didn't want to leave ;) Highly recommended!"
NangN
Review by Nang
from
€40
/night
LaraL

3. Lara

16.1 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

your favourite cat auntie 💕💕💕🐈🐈

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
LaraL

3. Lara

your favourite cat auntie 💕💕💕🐈🐈16.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
"Alles was top! Communicatie, verzorging van mijn kat echt alles. Ik ben Lara heel erg dankbaar en raad haar zeker aan 🤍"
EsraE
Review by Esra
from
€25
/night
MerelM

4. Merel

13.2 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Lieve zorgzame oppas voor honden en katten!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
MerelM

4. Merel

Lieve zorgzame oppas voor honden en katten!13.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Merel is een lieve enthousiaste oppas. Mijn hond was gelijk op zijn gemak bij haar. Zeker voor herhaling vatbaar."
GemmaG
Review by Gemma
from
€30
/night
VanessaV

5. Vanessa

11.7 km
from
€40
/night

🐾 Persoonlijke zorg alsof het mijn eigen dier is

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
VanessaV

5. Vanessa

🐾 Persoonlijke zorg alsof het mijn eigen dier is11.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€40
/night
MarinkeM

6. Marinke

2.2 km
from
€25
/night

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
MarinkeM

6. Marinke

2.2 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/night
KellyK

7. Kelly

14.3 km
from
€38
/night
2 reviews

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
KellyK

7. Kelly

14.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€38
/night
Bo-JaneB

8. Bo-Jane

15.5 km
from
€30
/night
1
recurring guest

De allerleukste hondenoppas in Almere met 6 jaar ervaring

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Bo-JaneB

8. Bo-Jane

De allerleukste hondenoppas in Almere met 6 jaar ervaring15.5 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/night
ElisaE

9. Elisa

10.4 km
from
€20
/night

Ik leen graag even jouw huisdier

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
ElisaE

9. Elisa

Ik leen graag even jouw huisdier10.4 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
ElineE

10. Eline

8.3 km
from
€50
/night

liefdevolle oppas met veel thuiswerk- en wandeltijd❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
ElineE

10. Eline

liefdevolle oppas met veel thuiswerk- en wandeltijd❤️8.3 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€50
/night
EvrydikiE

11. Evrydiki

15.2 km
from
€40
/night

🐾Experienced cat and dog petsitter 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
EvrydikiE

11. Evrydiki

🐾Experienced cat and dog petsitter 🐾15.2 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€40
/night
DominiqueD

12. Dominique

16.2 km - Almere
from
€23
/night

Dagje(s) uit voor jouw huisdier? Hier ben je welkom

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
DominiqueD

12. Dominique

Dagje(s) uit voor jouw huisdier? Hier ben je welkom16.2 km - Almere
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€23
/night
DarjaD

13. Darja

15.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Hi! I’m Darja, your pet’s vacation buddy 🤍

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
DarjaD

13. Darja

Hi! I’m Darja, your pet’s vacation buddy 🤍15.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
ChristinaC

14. Christina

1.4 km - Hilversum
from
€50
/night

Where Pets Feel at Home❤️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Lucky
ChristinaC

14. Christina

Where Pets Feel at Home❤️1.4 km - Hilversum
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Breed Lucky
from
€50
/night
RalucaR

15. Raluca

13 km
from
€35
/night

Experienced petsitter with love and experience with shibas.

RalucaR

15. Raluca

Experienced petsitter with love and experience with shibas. 13 km
from
€35
/night
Monique HeleenM

16. Monique Heleen

16 km
from
€50
/night

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met alle tijd, rust en aandacht

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Monique HeleenM

16. Monique Heleen

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met alle tijd, rust en aandacht16 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
IsabellaI

17. Isabella

14.7 km
from
€35
/night

Gezellig en liefdevol oppasadres met fijne afgesloten tuin

Usually responds within one day
IsabellaI

17. Isabella

Gezellig en liefdevol oppasadres met fijne afgesloten tuin14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/night
Martin & AnnemiekM

18. Martin & Annemiek

16.3 km
from
€35
/night
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

happy to help out with your pet!

Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
Martin & AnnemiekM

18. Martin & Annemiek

happy to help out with your pet!16.3 km
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
"Martin & Annemiek took such great care of my four-legged baby while I was away two days! Upon our first meeting, they made me feel totally at ease that she was in good hands, taking time to ask thoughtful questions and understand her behaviors and routine. And my pup loved them immediately! It meant a lot that they shared multiple pictures while I was gone so I could see she was enjoying herself. Wonderful communication before, during, and after! "
RacheleR
Review by Rachele
from
€35
/night
EmmaE

19. Emma

2.2 km
from
€35
/night
2 reviews

Loving & Cosy Boutique Pet B&B in the Countryside

Last contacted today
Last active 3 days ago
EmmaE

19. Emma

Loving & Cosy Boutique Pet B&B in the Countryside 2.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active 3 days ago
"Emma was a wonderful sitter. Huxley will definitely be happy staying with her again. Thank you Emma!"
GemmaG
Review by Gemma
from
€35
/night
LotteL

20. Lotte

13.8 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews

Hondenoppas in Utrecht

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LotteL

20. Lotte

Hondenoppas in Utrecht 13.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Vanaf het eerste moment werden onze honden warm ontvangen en was er veel aandacht voor hun behoeften. Ze hebben 12 dagen bij Lotte gelogeerd en werden uitstekend verzorgd, waardoor wij met een gerust hart van onze vakantie konden genieten. We ontvingen regelmatig foto’s en updates en zagen telkens blije honden. Absoluut voor herhaling vatbaar!"
RebecaR
Review by Rebeca
from
€30
/night