1. Dog Boarding
  2. De Bilt

Dog Boarding, De Bilt

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LauraL

1. Laura

5.1 km
from
€30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lieve zorgzame oppas biedt ruimte aan lieve oppashond

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LauraL

1. Laura

Lieve zorgzame oppas biedt ruimte aan lieve oppashond5.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€30
/night
QuintyQ

2. Quinty

10.3 km
from
€40
/night
1 review

Dierenvriend

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
QuintyQ

2. Quinty

Dierenvriend10.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€40
/night
AnaA

3. Ana

6.4 km
from
€50
/night
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy to meet your pet! ☺️

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AnaA

3. Ana

Happy to meet your pet! ☺️6.4 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
BrisildaB

4. Brisilda

5.9 km
from
€40
/night

Your Pet’s Happiness Is My Priority

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
BrisildaB

4. Brisilda

Your Pet’s Happiness Is My Priority5.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
LeonieL

5. Leonie

5.3 km
from
€25
/night

Oppas met aandacht, wandelplezier en knuffels

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
LeonieL

5. Leonie

Oppas met aandacht, wandelplezier en knuffels5.3 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€25
/night
IrinaI

6. Irina

10.5 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

care and play small/medium dogs

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrinaI

6. Irina

care and play small/medium dogs10.5 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
MichelleM

7. Michelle

6.1 km
from
€50
/night
4 reviews

Pet Lover in Utrecht

Usually responds within one day
MichelleM

7. Michelle

Pet Lover in Utrecht6.1 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
CristinaC

8. Cristina

6.4 km
from
€50
/night
15 reviews
1
recurring guest

Flexible, reliable, car owner. Special rates for long stays.

Usually responds within few hours
CristinaC

8. Cristina

Flexible, reliable, car owner. Special rates for long stays.6.4 km
(15 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
Maria AlejandraM

9. Maria Alejandra

5.8 km
from
€50
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Bringing Colombian warmth and care to your furry friend

Usually responds within one day
Maria AlejandraM

9. Maria Alejandra

Bringing Colombian warmth and care to your furry friend5.8 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
LaetitiaL

10. Laetitia

4.6 km
from
€50
/night

Een enthousiaste en nette dierenliefhebber met veel ervaring

Usually responds within few hours
LaetitiaL

10. Laetitia

Een enthousiaste en nette dierenliefhebber met veel ervaring4.6 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/night
GinnaG

11. Ginna

5.6 km
from
€50
/night

Dierenliefhebber - veel ervaring met honden en katten

Usually responds within one day
GinnaG

11. Ginna

Dierenliefhebber - veel ervaring met honden en katten5.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/night
IngeI

12. Inge

4.5 km
from
€35
/night

Zorgzaam gezin op zoek naar een lief en gezellig logeerdier!

Usually responds within few hours
IngeI

12. Inge

Zorgzaam gezin op zoek naar een lief en gezellig logeerdier! 4.5 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/night
JoostJ

13. Joost

10.1 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Betrouwbare hondenoppas in Utrecht

Usually responds within few hours
JoostJ

13. Joost

Betrouwbare hondenoppas in Utrecht10.1 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/night
Nina & StijnN

14. Nina & Stijn

4.2 km
from
€40
/night
3 reviews

Experienced and reliable dog sitters 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
Nina & StijnN

14. Nina & Stijn

Experienced and reliable dog sitters 🐾 4.2 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€40
/night
TallieT

15. Tallie

5.3 km
from
€80
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Prefessional pet cuddler :)

Usually responds within one day
TallieT

15. Tallie

Prefessional pet cuddler :) 5.3 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€80
/night
RebeccaR

16. Rebecca

4.8 km
from
€25
/night
2 reviews

Dog Person Happy To Help

Usually responds within few hours
RebeccaR

16. Rebecca

Dog Person Happy To Help4.8 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/night
EnnaE

17. Enna

3.9 km
from
€25
/night

flexible long nature walks & happy dogs

Last contacted today
Last active today
EnnaE

17. Enna

flexible long nature walks & happy dogs 3.9 km
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€25
/night
MayurM

18. Mayur

6.7 km - Utrecht
from
€25
/night
1 review

An animal lover. PETA member.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MayurM

18. Mayur

An animal lover. PETA member.6.7 km - Utrecht
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/night
StéphanieS

19. Stéphanie

4.9 km - Utrecht
from
€30
/night

Dog lover dedicated to happy healthy dogs and cats!

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
StéphanieS

19. Stéphanie

Dog lover dedicated to happy healthy dogs and cats!4.9 km - Utrecht
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/night
KeesieK

20. Keesie

6.2 km
from
€50
/night

Dierenvriend Keesie

KeesieK

20. Keesie

Dierenvriend Keesie6.2 km
from
€50
/night