1. Dog Boarding
  2. Assendelft

Dog Boarding, Assendelft

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KubraK

1. Kubra

6.4 km
from
€50
/night
3 reviews

Kubra Cecen

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
KubraK

1. Kubra

Kubra Cecen 6.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€50
/night
NikkiN

2. Nikki

13.9 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

Looking for cute dogs to bring a spark into my day!

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NikkiN

2. Nikki

Looking for cute dogs to bring a spark into my day!13.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/night
LucyL

3. Lucy

6.1 km
from
€48
/night
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover living in Zaandam!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LucyL

3. Lucy

Dog lover living in Zaandam!6.1 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€48
/night
AriadneA

4. Ariadne

13.4 km
from
€40
/night

Loving Care for Your Best Friend! 🐶⭐️

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AriadneA

4. Ariadne

Loving Care for Your Best Friend! 🐶⭐️13.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/night
AnnaA

5. Anna

13.3 km
from
€20
/night
3 reviews

Loving & reliable sitter can’t wait to meet your pet 🐶

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
AnnaA

5. Anna

Loving & reliable sitter can’t wait to meet your pet 🐶13.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/night
NihanN

6. Nihan

12.6 km
from
€24
/night
1 review

A true cat person. I got your cat covered when you can’t

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
NihanN

6. Nihan

A true cat person. I got your cat covered when you can’t12.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€24
/night
BernardaB

7. Bernarda

13.9 km
from
€38
/night
14 reviews
5
recurring guests

caring catsitter

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
BernardaB

7. Bernarda

caring catsitter13.9 km
(14 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€38
/night
FiekeF

8. Fieke

7.2 km
from
€30
/night
New sitter

Gezellig gezin, een warme logeerplek voor je hond!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
FiekeF

8. Fieke

New sitter
Gezellig gezin, een warme logeerplek voor je hond! 7.2 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/night
BaharB

9. Bahar

13.8 km
from
€30
/night
New sitter

I will care your pets as I care for my own

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
BaharB

9. Bahar

New sitter
I will care your pets as I care for my own13.8 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/night
MaaikeM

10. Maaike

12 km
from
€40
/night

Hondenoppas in Amsterdam Noord

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MaaikeM

10. Maaike

Hondenoppas in Amsterdam Noord12 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/night
MorvenM

11. Morven

13 km
from
€50
/night
New sitter

Obsessed with four-feeters :)

Last active 3 days ago
MorvenM

11. Morven

New sitter
Obsessed with four-feeters :)13 km
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/night
Guilherme and SamaraG

12. Guilherme and Samara

3.5 km
from
€45
/night
6 reviews

My motivation as pet sitter is my deep love of animals

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
Guilherme and SamaraG

12. Guilherme and Samara

My motivation as pet sitter is my deep love of animals3.5 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€45
/night
KseniaK

13. Ksenia

12.3 km
from
€35
/night
1 review
3
recurring guests

🐾 your pet’s friend

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
KseniaK

13. Ksenia

🐾 your pet’s friend12.3 km
(1 review)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€35
/night
EmineE

14. Emine

12.2 km
from
€25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

A big cat lover :)

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
EmineE

14. Emine

A big cat lover :)12.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/night
LarissaL

15. Larissa

4.3 km
from
€20
/night
3 reviews

Betrokken en betrouwbare kattenoppas 🐾🐈‍⬛ !

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LarissaL

15. Larissa

Betrokken en betrouwbare kattenoppas 🐾🐈‍⬛ !4.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/night
ZuzannaZ

16. Zuzanna

12.7 km
from
€45
/night

Enthusiastic Cat Lover

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ZuzannaZ

16. Zuzanna

Enthusiastic Cat Lover12.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€45
/night
JadeJ

17. Jade

12 km
from
€30
/night
1 review

The pawfect pet people for puppies and small dogs

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
JadeJ

17. Jade

The pawfect pet people for puppies and small dogs12 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/night
RazvanR

18. Razvan

13.5 km
from
€15
/night

Your pet dog or cat in a safe environment

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
RazvanR

18. Razvan

Your pet dog or cat in a safe environment13.5 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€15
/night
KimK

19. Kim

13 km
from
€20
/night
New sitter

Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾❤️

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
KimK

19. Kim

New sitter
Caring and Reliable Pet Sitter 🐾❤️13 km
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€20
/night
MeesM

20. Mees

13.7 km
from
€50
/night
1 review

Your pet's home away from home

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MeesM

20. Mees

Your pet's home away from home13.7 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/night