1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Zuidlaren

Doggy Day Care, Zuidlaren

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YuY

1. Yu

18.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

A reliable pet sitter

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
YuY

1. Yu

A reliable pet sitter18.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
ShadowS

2. Shadow

14.7 km
from
€15
/day
14 reviews
7
recurring guests

Animal Caretaker, Graduated from an Animal Husbandry School

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
ShadowS

2. Shadow

Animal Caretaker, Graduated from an Animal Husbandry School14.7 km
(14 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
MatyasM

3. Matyas

17.1 km
from
€25
/day

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MatyasM

3. Matyas

Reliable Pet Sitting Services You Can Trust17.1 km
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
LeviL

4. Levi

16.4 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter

Lifelong dog-dude, student & proud Billy the sausage-dog fan

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LeviL

4. Levi

New sitter
Lifelong dog-dude, student & proud Billy the sausage-dog fan16.4 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
MeganM

5. Megan

9.9 km
from
€10
/day
3 reviews

Betrouwbare oppas voor jouw viervoeter :-)

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MeganM

5. Megan

Betrouwbare oppas voor jouw viervoeter :-)9.9 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
ElineE

6. Eline

17.1 km
from
€40
/day

Een vertrouwd gezicht voor jouw geliefde huisdier

Lives with 2 cats
ElineE

6. Eline

Een vertrouwd gezicht voor jouw geliefde huisdier17.1 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€40
/day
MonyqueM

7. Monyque

17.5 km
from
€38
/day
1 review

Blije, rustige en veilige honden en katten!

Usually responds within one day
MonyqueM

7. Monyque

Blije, rustige en veilige honden en katten!17.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€38
/day
FloortjeF

8. Floortje

14.7 km
from
€40
/day

Gezellige oppas met energie!

Usually responds within one day
FloortjeF

8. Floortje

Gezellige oppas met energie!14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
SophieS

9. Sophie

15.6 km
from
€45
/day

Zorgzame honden en katten oppas! hartje van Groningen

Usually responds within one day
SophieS

9. Sophie

Zorgzame honden en katten oppas! hartje van Groningen15.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€45
/day
MirunaM

10. Miruna

15.7 km
from
€50
/day
4 reviews

Your Dog’s New Bestie for Fun, Walks & Adventures!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with poodle cookie
MirunaM

10. Miruna

Your Dog’s New Bestie for Fun, Walks & Adventures!15.7 km
(4 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with poodle cookie
from
€50
/day
PeterP

11. Peter

17.1 km
from
€25
/day

Hi Ik ben Peter! Ik ben dol op grote honden van alle rassen!

PeterP

11. Peter

Hi Ik ben Peter! Ik ben dol op grote honden van alle rassen!17.1 km
from
€25
/day