1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Westmaas

Doggy Day Care, Westmaas

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Ache charlèneA

1. Ache charlène

11.8 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Caring and entertaining pet sitter, design student

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Ache charlèneA

1. Ache charlène

Caring and entertaining pet sitter, design student 11.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
ClaireC

2. Claire

8.3 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
ClaireC

2. Claire

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood8.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€25
/day
DalilaD

3. Dalila

11.2 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews

Meet a dog change my day in better

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
DalilaD

3. Dalila

Meet a dog change my day in better 11.2 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€20
/day
SemaS

4. Sema

14.2 km
from
€20
/day

Lifelong Animal Lover & Experienced Rescue Volunteer

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SemaS

4. Sema

Lifelong Animal Lover & Experienced Rescue Volunteer14.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
TimT

5. Tim

14.7 km
from
€32
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾 Hondenoppas / Dog Sitters in Rotterdam

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
TimT

5. Tim

🐾 Hondenoppas / Dog Sitters in Rotterdam14.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€32
/day
JuranJ

6. Juran

13.4 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Give your pet plenty of love

Last active 14 days ago
JuranJ

6. Juran

Give your pet plenty of love13.4 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
from
€20
/day
LieveL

7. Lieve

13.4 km
from
€35
/day

Enthousiaste meid, veel ervaring met (asiel)honden.

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LieveL

7. Lieve

Enthousiaste meid, veel ervaring met (asiel)honden.13.4 km
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€35
/day
RickR

8. Rick

13.4 km
from
€25
/day

Hondenoppas in Rotterdam. Je hond wil nooit meer terug😉

Usually responds within few hours
RickR

8. Rick

Hondenoppas in Rotterdam. Je hond wil nooit meer terug😉13.4 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
KateK

9. Kate

13.7 km
from
€35
/day
3 reviews

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰

Usually responds within one day
KateK

9. Kate

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰13.7 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
ElinaE

10. Elina

14.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Lover: Your Fur Baby's Best Friend!

Usually responds within few hours
ElinaE

10. Elina

Passionate Pet Lover: Your Fur Baby's Best Friend!14.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
LiekeL

11. Lieke

14.2 km - Rotterdam
from
€22
/day

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
LiekeL

11. Lieke

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel14.2 km - Rotterdam
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
from
€22
/day
DanielleD

12. Danielle

14.5 km
from
€15
/day

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
DanielleD

12. Danielle

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden14.5 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
from
€15
/day
MaitaM

13. Maita

14.3 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving!

Usually responds within one day
MaitaM

13. Maita

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving! 14.3 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
AngyA

14. Angy

10.9 km
from
€29
/day

Pet paradise❤🌹

Usually responds within one day
AngyA

14. Angy

Pet paradise❤🌹10.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/day
DelfinD

15. Delfin

14 km
from
€40
/day

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
DelfinD

15. Delfin

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring! 14 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
from
€40
/day
AnyiA

16. Anyi

13.4 km
from
€50
/day

Loving Pet Care in Rotterdam

Lives with 3 cats
AnyiA

16. Anyi

Loving Pet Care in Rotterdam13.4 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€50
/day
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

13.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover Experienced Pet Care

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

Animal Lover Experienced Pet Care13.8 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€25
/day
IsaI

18. Isa

13.7 km - Dordrecht
from
€25
/day

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
IsaI

18. Isa

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier13.7 km - Dordrecht
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
RhayaneR

19. Rhayane

11.5 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
RhayaneR

19. Rhayane

Your Pet’s New Best Friend11.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day