1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Velsen

Doggy Day Care, Velsen

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NataschaN

1. Natascha

15.4 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Dieren oppas aangeboden

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
NataschaN

1. Natascha

Dieren oppas aangeboden15.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/day
BregitaB

2. Bregita

16.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

wandelaar zoekt gezelschap!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
BregitaB

2. Bregita

wandelaar zoekt gezelschap!16.3 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
AndréA

3. André

11.1 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Play, walk, cuddle-full care for your pet while away 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
AndréA

3. André

Play, walk, cuddle-full care for your pet while away 🐾11.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/day
RiccardoR

4. Riccardo

13.2 km
from
€40
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Ricky's Paws Squad

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
RiccardoR

4. Riccardo

The Ricky's Paws Squad 13.2 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€40
/day
romyR

5. romy

5.1 km
from
€25
/day

Liefdevolle hondenoppas voor kleine honden& alle leeftijden

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
romyR

5. romy

Liefdevolle hondenoppas voor kleine honden& alle leeftijden5.1 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
MatildaM

6. Matilda

15.3 km - Amsterdam
from
€30
/day
1 review

Loving and experienced dog sitter from China

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MatildaM

6. Matilda

Loving and experienced dog sitter from China 15.3 km - Amsterdam
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/day
ozgeO

7. ozge

5.2 km - Haarlem
from
€50
/day
1 review

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
ozgeO

7. ozge

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner5.2 km - Haarlem
(1 review)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€50
/day
SarafinaS

8. Sarafina

15.7 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Rustig en warm logeeradres van hondenvrienden in Amsterdam

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SarafinaS

8. Sarafina

Rustig en warm logeeradres van hondenvrienden in Amsterdam15.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
MaleniM

9. Maleni

10.3 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Mel's doggy day care <3

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaleniM

9. Maleni

Mel's doggy day care <3 10.3 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
AliceA

10. Alice

15.3 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AliceA

10. Alice

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍15.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
GhaliaG

11. Ghalia

15.6 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews

Passionate & reliable animal lover ready to care 💛

Usually responds within one day
GhaliaG

11. Ghalia

Passionate & reliable animal lover ready to care 💛15.6 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
FabienneF

12. Fabienne

16.1 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Enthousiaste hondenoppas in Amsterdam!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dwergkeeshond Pikachu
FabienneF

12. Fabienne

Enthousiaste hondenoppas in Amsterdam!!16.1 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dwergkeeshond Pikachu
from
€20
/day
suusS

13. suus

5.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

honden liefhebber opzoek naar viervoetervriendjes!

suusS

13. suus

honden liefhebber opzoek naar viervoetervriendjes!5.5 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/day
EshkinE

14. Eshkin

15.1 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends

Usually responds within few hours
EshkinE

14. Eshkin

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends 15.1 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
IlikeI

15. Ilike

15.8 km
from
€30
/day

Dog-lover at your service!

Usually responds within few hours
IlikeI

15. Ilike

Dog-lover at your service!15.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€30
/day
AselA

16. Asel

1.4 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AselA

16. Asel

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶1.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
LeandraL

17. Leandra

13.2 km
from
€25
/day

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver

Usually responds within one day
LeandraL

17. Leandra

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver13.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
GrissG

18. Griss

15.6 km
from
€30
/day

Experienced Dog Lover with a Passion for Tailored Care

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
GrissG

18. Griss

Experienced Dog Lover with a Passion for Tailored Care15.6 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
€30
/day
SharonS

19. Sharon

13.3 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Enthousiaste dierenvriend voor betrouwbare zorg!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SharonS

19. Sharon

Enthousiaste dierenvriend voor betrouwbare zorg!13.3 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day
BobbieB

20. Bobbie

16.2 km - Amsterdam
from
€30
/day

Honden Liefhebber

Usually responds within one day
BobbieB

20. Bobbie

Honden Liefhebber 16.2 km - Amsterdam
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day