1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Tolkamer

Doggy Day Care, Tolkamer

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SharonS

1. Sharon

18.1 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Opvang in een jong gezin! Arnhem

SharonS

1. Sharon

Opvang in een jong gezin! Arnhem18.1 km
(2 reviews)
from
€25
/day
EsméeE

2. Esmée

17 km
from
€45
/day

Ervaren honden- en kattenbaasjes voor oppas & wandelingen

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Welsh Corgi Cardigan Jean
EsméeE

2. Esmée

Ervaren honden- en kattenbaasjes voor oppas & wandelingen17 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Welsh Corgi Cardigan Jean
from
€45
/day
KateK

3. Kate

17.5 km
from
€45
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Lover You Can Trust

Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
KateK

3. Kate

Experienced Dog Lover You Can Trust17.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 7 days ago
"Kate has been a very involved and responsible pet sitter to our 12 week old puppy. She has a lot of experience and can guide her clients to the best way to introduce their dogs to her. She shared regular updates through photos and videos. "
Sehajbir SinghS
Review by Sehajbir Singh
from
€45
/day
LauraL

4. Laura

19.2 km
from
€50
/day
61 reviews
20
recurring guests

Dierenvriend

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
LauraL

4. Laura

Dierenvriend19.2 km
(61 reviews)
20 recurring guests
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
"Laura heeft de hele dag op Teddy gepast en dat ging echt fantastisch! Teddy voelde zich meteen op zijn gemak bij haar en heeft zichtbaar genoten van hun tijd samen. Het was zo fijn om te zien hoe liefdevol en geduldig Laura met hem omging. We kregen regelmatig updates en wisten dat hij in goede handen was. Zeker een aanrader, wij hopen haar snel weer te zien!!! "
JillJ
Review by Jill
from
€50
/day
JitskeJ

5. Jitske

16.7 km
from
€30
/day
11 reviews
1
recurring guest

De beste vriendin voor jouw hond

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
JitskeJ

5. Jitske

De beste vriendin voor jouw hond16.7 km
(11 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Jitske is een ontzettende hondenliefhebber, en dat merk je. Onze hond Lilo heeft het super naar haar zin gehad. Aanrader! "
PascalP
Review by Pascal
from
€30
/day
FennaF

6. Fenna

15.5 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Dierenliefhebber

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
FennaF

6. Fenna

Dierenliefhebber 15.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
JoyceJ

7. Joyce

3.6 km
from
€15
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Uitlaten, liefde én waar nodig medische aandacht

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
JoyceJ

7. Joyce

Uitlaten, liefde én waar nodig medische aandacht3.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
IrsaI

8. Irsa

18.4 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

lieve dierenvriend 👩🏽 met veel geduld en aandacht 🐾

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
IrsaI

8. Irsa

lieve dierenvriend 👩🏽 met veel geduld en aandacht 🐾18.4 km
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€25
/day
AleksandraA

9. Aleksandra

19.2 km
from
€45
/day
2 reviews

Attentive and caring auntie for your pet!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AleksandraA

9. Aleksandra

Attentive and caring auntie for your pet!19.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€45
/day
GerwinG

10. Gerwin

9.7 km
from
€20
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Echte dierenvriend die graag even tijd vrij maakt

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
GerwinG

10. Gerwin

Echte dierenvriend die graag even tijd vrij maakt9.7 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
MiljanaM

11. Miljana

4.8 km
from
€18
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Safe and loved place for your best friends🐾❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
MiljanaM

11. Miljana

Safe and loved place for your best friends🐾❤️4.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€18
/day
MartinaM

12. Martina

19.7 km
from
€30
/day

Kom gezellig een dagje bij ons spelen

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MartinaM

12. Martina

Kom gezellig een dagje bij ons spelen 19.7 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
EviE

13. Evi

16.8 km
from
€30
/day

Dol op diertjes, wandelen, knuffelen en spelen! ◡̈

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
EviE

13. Evi

Dol op diertjes, wandelen, knuffelen en spelen! ◡̈ 16.8 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€30
/day
JessJ

14. Jess

10.9 km
from
€20
/day

Playtime and peace of mind for your furry best friend <3

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JessJ

14. Jess

Playtime and peace of mind for your furry best friend <310.9 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MooshieM

15. Mooshie

17.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Gentle and Reliable Cat Sitter Who Truly Cares

MooshieM

15. Mooshie

Gentle and Reliable Cat Sitter Who Truly Cares17.1 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/day
Xiao LingX

16. Xiao Ling

11.8 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Een lieve dierenvriend met veel ervaring!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labradoodle Maya
Xiao LingX

16. Xiao Ling

Een lieve dierenvriend met veel ervaring! 11.8 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labradoodle Maya
from
€30
/day
KerenK

17. Keren

13.1 km
from
€22
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal lover ❤️ with veterinary experience

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
KerenK

17. Keren

Animal lover ❤️ with veterinary experience13.1 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€22
/day