1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Pernis

Doggy Day Care, Pernis

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TimT

1. Tim

3.6 km
from
€32
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾 Hondenoppas / Dog Sitters in Rotterdam

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
TimT

1. Tim

🐾 Hondenoppas / Dog Sitters in Rotterdam3.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€32
/day
PetraP

2. Petra

3.2 km
from
€40
/day
1 review

caring soul with heart shaped by a lifetime with dogs :)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
PetraP

2. Petra

caring soul with heart shaped by a lifetime with dogs :) 3.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€40
/day
Carmen & RodC

3. Carmen & Rod

6.1 km
from
€30
/day
5 reviews

2 Parents + 2 Daughters = 4 Legged heaven!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
Carmen & RodC

3. Carmen & Rod

2 Parents + 2 Daughters = 4 Legged heaven!6.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/day
CherieC

4. Cherie

7.2 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

A Few Pictures To Describe Me

CherieC

4. Cherie

A Few Pictures To Describe Me 7.2 km
(2 reviews)
from
€30
/day
KateK

5. Kate

6.6 km
from
€35
/day
3 reviews

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰

Usually responds within one day
KateK

5. Kate

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰6.6 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
ElinaE

6. Elina

4.7 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate Pet Lover: Your Fur Baby's Best Friend!

Usually responds within few hours
ElinaE

6. Elina

Passionate Pet Lover: Your Fur Baby's Best Friend!4.7 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
LiekeL

7. Lieke

5.3 km - Rotterdam
from
€22
/day

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
LiekeL

7. Lieke

Rustige haven aan de Heemraadssingel5.3 km - Rotterdam
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Mixed Henry
from
€22
/day
IrinaI

8. Irina

7.4 km
from
€40
/day

My heart reserved strictly for pets 🐱🐶🐭🐦

IrinaI

8. Irina

My heart reserved strictly for pets 🐱🐶🐭🐦7.4 km
from
€40
/day
DanielleD

9. Danielle

3.9 km
from
€15
/day

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
DanielleD

9. Danielle

Lieve Geduldige oppas met 2 leuke speelkameraden3.9 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Poedel Jake
from
€15
/day
MaitaM

10. Maita

7.4 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving!

Usually responds within one day
MaitaM

10. Maita

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving! 7.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
AngyA

11. Angy

5.9 km
from
€29
/day

Pet paradise❤🌹

Usually responds within one day
AngyA

11. Angy

Pet paradise❤🌹5.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/day
DelfinD

12. Delfin

4.2 km
from
€40
/day

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
DelfinD

12. Delfin

Betrouwbare meid met bomvol ervaring! 4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with American bully xl Mac
from
€40
/day
AnyiA

13. Anyi

5 km
from
€50
/day

Loving Pet Care in Rotterdam

Lives with 3 cats
AnyiA

13. Anyi

Loving Pet Care in Rotterdam5 km
Lives with 3 cats
from
€50
/day
JorindeJ

14. Jorinde

6.4 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Friend in Rotterdam! 🐾

Usually responds within one day
JorindeJ

14. Jorinde

Friend in Rotterdam! 🐾6.4 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
EmilioE

15. Emilio

6.6 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

We will treat your dog to a happy stay🐶

Usually responds within one day
EmilioE

15. Emilio

We will treat your dog to a happy stay🐶6.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
BarbaraB

16. Barbara

3.7 km
from
€26
/day

Loving & Responsible Care for Dogs, Cats and Small Pets 🐾

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
BarbaraB

16. Barbara

Loving & Responsible Care for Dogs, Cats and Small Pets 🐾3.7 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€26
/day
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover Experienced Pet Care

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
AlexandraA

17. Alexandra

Animal Lover Experienced Pet Care2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€25
/day
EleonoraE

18. Eleonora

6.9 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed!

Usually responds within few hours
EleonoraE

18. Eleonora

Experienced dogsitter, keeping tails wagging guaranteed! 6.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
BiancaB

19. Bianca

2.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

The Schiedam Dog Whisperer

Usually responds within one hour
BiancaB

19. Bianca

The Schiedam Dog Whisperer2.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day