1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Oosthuizen

Doggy Day Care, Oosthuizen

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MelissaM

1. Melissa

16.6 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Flexibele ervaren dierenoppasser

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
MelissaM

1. Melissa

Flexibele ervaren dierenoppasser 16.6 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€30
/day
JannekeJ

2. Janneke

8.4 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

De Beestenbende

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
JannekeJ

2. Janneke

De Beestenbende8.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active today
from
€25
/day
MiguelM

3. Miguel

18.8 km
from
€20
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Love to take care of dogs. 31 Y/old , working from home

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MiguelM

3. Miguel

Love to take care of dogs. 31 Y/old , working from home18.8 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
MelanieM

4. Melanie

18.2 km
from
€30
/day

👩🏼Dierenartsassistente uitlaat🐕‍🦺oppas🐶🐱

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MelanieM

4. Melanie

👩🏼Dierenartsassistente uitlaat🐕‍🦺oppas🐶🐱18.2 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
PhieP

5. Phie

19.1 km
from
€17
/day

Liefhebber van (middel)grote honden past graag op!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
PhieP

5. Phie

Liefhebber van (middel)grote honden past graag op! 19.1 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€17
/day
RiccardoR

6. Riccardo

19.2 km
from
€40
/day
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

The Ricky's Paws Squad

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
RiccardoR

6. Riccardo

The Ricky's Paws Squad 19.2 km
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€40
/day
NicoleN

7. Nicole

7.3 km
from
€20
/day

Lieve geduldige oppas met jarenlange ervaring

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NicoleN

7. Nicole

Lieve geduldige oppas met jarenlange ervaring7.3 km
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
GialilaG

8. Gialila

18.9 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Passionate Dog Sitter ready to care for your Pup

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pinscher Rudy
GialilaG

8. Gialila

Passionate Dog Sitter ready to care for your Pup18.9 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pinscher Rudy
from
€30
/day
RebeccaR

9. Rebecca

19.1 km
from
€20
/day

Animal-Loving Family in Amsterdam Noord

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Mut Biggie Smalls
RebeccaR

9. Rebecca

Animal-Loving Family in Amsterdam Noord19.1 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Mut Biggie Smalls
from
€20
/day
EshkinE

10. Eshkin

17.7 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends

Usually responds within few hours
EshkinE

10. Eshkin

Loving Care for Your Furry Friends 17.7 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
María JoséM

11. María José

17.3 km
from
€30
/day

A Dog Haven in Landsmeer, where dogs feel at home.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Blake
María JoséM

11. María José

A Dog Haven in Landsmeer, where dogs feel at home.17.3 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mixed Blake
from
€30
/day
MaaikeM

12. Maaike

19.5 km
from
€35
/day

Hondenoppas in Amsterdam Noord

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever hugo
MaaikeM

12. Maaike

Hondenoppas in Amsterdam Noord19.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever hugo
from
€35
/day
IngridI

13. Ingrid

15.8 km
from
€15
/day

Rustige liefdevolle hondenoppasser in Hoogwoud

IngridI

13. Ingrid

Rustige liefdevolle hondenoppasser in Hoogwoud15.8 km
from
€15
/day
LeandraL

14. Leandra

16.7 km
from
€25
/day

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver

Usually responds within one day
LeandraL

14. Leandra

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver16.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
martinM

15. martin

19.5 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

taking good care of our animals, they deserve it

Usually responds within one day
martinM

15. martin

taking good care of our animals, they deserve it19.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
LorenzoL

16. Lorenzo

19.5 km
from
€20
/day

De Pijp, cat lover

Lives with 1 cat
LorenzoL

16. Lorenzo

De Pijp, cat lover19.5 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€20
/day
LynaL

17. Lyna

19.2 km
from
€40
/day

I love cats.

Lives with 2 cats
LynaL

17. Lyna

I love cats.19.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€40
/day
EmineE

18. Emine

9.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

A big cat lover :)

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
EmineE

18. Emine

A big cat lover :)9.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active today
from
€20
/day
SharonS

19. Sharon

15.2 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Enthousiaste dierenvriend voor betrouwbare zorg!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SharonS

19. Sharon

Enthousiaste dierenvriend voor betrouwbare zorg!15.2 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€25
/day