1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Nieuwersluis

Doggy Day Care, Nieuwersluis

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
VatsalaV

1. Vatsala

11.1 km - Utrecht
from
€34
/day
1 review

A Couple who loves taking care of dogs!

VatsalaV

1. Vatsala

A Couple who loves taking care of dogs! 11.1 km - Utrecht
(1 review)
from
€34
/day
LaraL

2. Lara

12.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

your favourite cat auntie 💕💕💕🐈🐈

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
LaraL

2. Lara

your favourite cat auntie 💕💕💕🐈🐈12.1 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
"Lara was so good with my 3 month old puppy, took great care of her, was careful and kind with her, a great communicator & flexible! "
SarahS
Review by Sarah
from
€20
/day
TaisT

3. Tais

11 km - Utrecht
from
€35
/day
19 reviews
4
recurring guests

Loving home for your pet!

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
TaisT

3. Tais

Loving home for your pet!11 km - Utrecht
(19 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
NeslihanN

4. Neslihan

10.2 km
from
€35
/day
39 reviews
21
recurring guests

LOVE from me for your little ones <3

Last booked 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
NeslihanN

4. Neslihan

LOVE from me for your little ones <310.2 km
(39 reviews)
21 recurring guests
Last booked 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Neslihan kwam op tijd en was lief en geduldig met onze puppy. Zij heeft ook fotos getuurd en updates gegeven. Wij zijn er blij mee."
OkanO
Review by Okan
from
€35
/day
GretaG

5. Greta

11.3 km - Hilversum
from
€40
/day
2 reviews

Dog's Companion with calm, respectful and reliable care

Usually responds within one hour
GretaG

5. Greta

Dog's Companion with calm, respectful and reliable care11.3 km - Hilversum
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/day
AnaA

6. Ana

10.7 km
from
€40
/day
8 reviews
1
recurring guest

Happy to meet your pet! ☺️

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AnaA

6. Ana

Happy to meet your pet! ☺️10.7 km
(8 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Ana was great, took care of my dog very well and constantly kept me updated during the day! :)"
LoganL
Review by Logan
from
€40
/day
ElviraE

7. Elvira

12.3 km
from
€35
/day
65 reviews
34
recurring guests

Oppas Voor Alle Dieren!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
ElviraE

7. Elvira

Oppas Voor Alle Dieren!12.3 km
(65 reviews)
34 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€35
/day
IrinaI

8. Irina

7 km
from
€23
/day
1 review

care and play small/medium dogs

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
IrinaI

8. Irina

care and play small/medium dogs7 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Great experience and communication, my boy played a lot with hers. Thumbs up!"
VojcheV
Review by Vojche
from
€23
/day
SophieS

9. Sophie

11.1 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Liefdevol oppas adresje❣️🐾

Usually responds within few hours
SophieS

9. Sophie

Liefdevol oppas adresje❣️🐾11.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
MelinM

10. Melin

12.1 km
from
€25
/day
15 reviews
2
recurring guests

Rustig en liefdevolle logeerplek

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
MelinM

10. Melin

Rustig en liefdevolle logeerplek12.1 km
(15 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
€25
/day
LizaL

11. Liza

2.3 km
from
€30
/day
21 reviews
5
recurring guests

Knuffelen met dieren maakt mijn dag

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LizaL

11. Liza

Knuffelen met dieren maakt mijn dag2.3 km
(21 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Liza is rustig, betrouwbaar en zorgzaam. Ik kreeg ook updates via de app, erg leuk!"
SilvieS
Review by Silvie
from
€30
/day
JennyJ

12. Jenny

10.9 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Abroad Student Missing Her 4 Cats from home

Last active 8 days ago
JennyJ

12. Jenny

Abroad Student Missing Her 4 Cats from home 10.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
"We were very happy with the day sit if our young dog at Jenny’s place. "
JemmaJ
Review by Jemma
from
€50
/day
LisaL

13. Lisa

12.7 km
from
€28
/day
2 reviews

Echte dierenvriend met geduld & aandacht!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
LisaL

13. Lisa

Echte dierenvriend met geduld & aandacht! 12.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
from
€28
/day
EmmaE

14. Emma

10.7 km - Utrecht
from
€50
/day

Enthousiaste diergeneeskundestudent met hart voor dieren!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
EmmaE

14. Emma

Enthousiaste diergeneeskundestudent met hart voor dieren! 10.7 km - Utrecht
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€50
/day
MeganM

15. Megan

11.3 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Jouw huisdier krijgt bij mij net zoveel aandacht als thuis

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
MeganM

15. Megan

Jouw huisdier krijgt bij mij net zoveel aandacht als thuis11.3 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€20
/day
NandiN

16. Nandi

12.1 km
from
€42
/day
3 reviews

Voor een blij beestje én een gerust hart 🐶🐱🐰

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
NandiN

16. Nandi

Voor een blij beestje én een gerust hart 🐶🐱🐰12.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€42
/day
Rick en IsabelleR

17. Rick en Isabelle

12.4 km
from
€30
/day
16 reviews
7
recurring guests

Lieve Dierenoppas; Een Bosfeessie Voor Uw Lieve Beessie

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Rick en IsabelleR

17. Rick en Isabelle

Lieve Dierenoppas; Een Bosfeessie Voor Uw Lieve Beessie 12.4 km
(16 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/day
GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

11.1 km
from
€20
/day

Dieren oppas/ uitlaatservice

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
GabriellaG

18. Gabriella

Dieren oppas/ uitlaatservice 11.1 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
JuliaJ

19. Julia

12.8 km
from
€30
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog instructor based in Amsterdam

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
JuliaJ

19. Julia

Dog instructor based in Amsterdam12.8 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/day
LotteL

20. Lotte

11.5 km
from
€18
/day
2 reviews

Hondenoppas in Utrecht

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
LotteL

20. Lotte

Hondenoppas in Utrecht 11.5 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€18
/day