1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Maastricht

Doggy Day Care, Maastricht

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ChristelC

1. Christel

13.8 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews

Huiselijke opvang voor je hond in een landelijke omgeving

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
ChristelC

1. Christel

Huiselijke opvang voor je hond in een landelijke omgeving13.8 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted yesterday
from
€25
/day
Jesica & WernerJ

2. Jesica & Werner

19.9 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

POWERED BY TACOS & FURRY LOVE 🐶❤️

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
Jesica & WernerJ

2. Jesica & Werner

POWERED BY TACOS & FURRY LOVE 🐶❤️19.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
AndreiaA

3. Andreia

15.7 km
from
€20
/day

A warm home for your dog

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
AndreiaA

3. Andreia

A warm home for your dog15.7 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€20
/day
RocioR

4. Rocio

20 km
from
€25
/day
New sitter

Liefdevolle, ervaren en betrouwbare pas op jouw dier

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
RocioR

4. Rocio

New sitter
Liefdevolle, ervaren en betrouwbare pas op jouw dier20 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/day
GabiG

5. Gabi

0.4 km
from
€18.5
/day
1 review

Caring Pet & House Sitter Maastricht Dogs Cats & Plants

Last booked 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
GabiG

5. Gabi

Caring Pet & House Sitter Maastricht Dogs Cats & Plants0.4 km
(1 review)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€18.5
/day
HanneH

6. Hanne

0.5 km
from
€30
/day
6 reviews

Neuroscientist by day, pet sitter/ walker anytime

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HanneH

6. Hanne

Neuroscientist by day, pet sitter/ walker anytime0.5 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/day
JolieJ

7. Jolie

10.2 km - Riemst
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Lives with 3 dogs
JolieJ

7. Jolie

10.2 km - Riemst
(2 reviews)
Lives with 3 dogs
from
€20
/day
SenaS

8. Sena

1.6 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Loving Pet Sitting by a Caring Student in Maastricht

SenaS

8. Sena

New sitter
Loving Pet Sitting by a Caring Student in Maastricht1.6 km
from
€15
/day
MiaM

9. Mia

1.4 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced and Caring Dog Walker – Calm and Reliable

Usually responds within one day
MiaM

9. Mia

Experienced and Caring Dog Walker – Calm and Reliable1.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
"Maisie vond het erg gezellig "
MiekeM
Review by Mieke
from
€15
/day
HeavenlyH

10. Heavenly

5.4 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Lieve betrouwbare Dierenoppas in Lanaken🐶🐱

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
HeavenlyH

10. Heavenly

Lieve betrouwbare Dierenoppas in Lanaken🐶🐱5.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"We hebben onze hond, Waffie, met een gerust hart afgezet bij Heavenly. Hij kreeg snoepjes, ze deden een wandeling en we kregen foto’s en video’s. Een aanrader. "
JanisJ
Review by Janis
from
€20
/day
MaximaM

11. Maxima

13.8 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
2
recurring guests

Dierenoppas & uitlaatservice met liefde en expertise

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
MaximaM

11. Maxima

Dierenoppas & uitlaatservice met liefde en expertise13.8 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
"Afgelopen vrijdag onze eerste testdag gehad voor onze 2 maltezers van 16 en 13 jaar. Maxima heeft ze super ontvangen en ze hebben heel erg op hun gemak geweest."
XanderX
Review by Xander
from
€15
/day
RaffaellaR

12. Raffaella

0.7 km - Maastricht
from
€45
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pet Sitter in The Hague

Usually responds within few hours
RaffaellaR

12. Raffaella

Pet Sitter in The Hague0.7 km - Maastricht
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"Raffaella is very easy to communicate. My dog spent a nice afternoon with her and they took a walk together. She took good care of my dog and was responsible and warm 😊"
JiaJ
Review by Jia
from
€45
/day
CamilaC

13. Camila

13.2 km
from
€18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Dog lover that takes care of your dog as if it was mine :)

Usually responds within one day
CamilaC

13. Camila

Dog lover that takes care of your dog as if it was mine :)13.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
DarlienD

14. Darlien

14.6 km
from
€25
/day
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Gepassioneerde dierenoppas!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
DarlienD

14. Darlien

Gepassioneerde dierenoppas!14.6 km
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€25
/day
StephanieS

15. Stephanie

14.7 km
from
€16
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Petsitter à la campagne

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
StephanieS

15. Stephanie

Petsitter à la campagne14.7 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€16
/day
SebastianoS

16. Sebastiano

0.7 km
from
€25
/day
3 reviews

We need dogs, dogs need us.

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
SebastianoS

16. Sebastiano

We need dogs, dogs need us.0.7 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€25
/day
TaylorT

17. Taylor

0.2 km
from
€18
/day
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced, Gentle Care for Happy Pets

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
TaylorT

17. Taylor

Experienced, Gentle Care for Happy Pets0.2 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
€18
/day
hannahH

18. hannah

13.9 km
from
€25
/day

opleiding dier management en vrijwilliger dierenwerk

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
hannahH

18. hannah

opleiding dier management en vrijwilliger dierenwerk13.9 km
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/day
BrendaB

19. Brenda

2.7 km
from
€40
/day
2
recurring guests

Experienced pet care: long walks, home visits, day care.

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BrendaB

19. Brenda

Experienced pet care: long walks, home visits, day care.2.7 km
2 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/day
LauraL

20. Laura

1.4 km
from
€40
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable, loving pet sitter here for you!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LauraL

20. Laura

Reliable, loving pet sitter here for you!1.4 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day