1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Krimpen aan de Lek

Doggy Day Care, Krimpen aan de Lek

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NehirN

1. Nehir

8.9 km - Rotterdam
from
€25
/day
1 review

Calm & Caring Dog Sitter With Lifelong Pet Experience

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
NehirN

1. Nehir

Calm & Caring Dog Sitter With Lifelong Pet Experience 8.9 km - Rotterdam
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€25
/day
Ache charlèneA

2. Ache charlène

9.1 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Caring and entertaining pet sitter, design student

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
Ache charlèneA

2. Ache charlène

Caring and entertaining pet sitter, design student 9.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
VanishaV

3. Vanisha

9.7 km
from
€30
/day

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
VanishaV

3. Vanisha

Wandelingen met WalkswithVani9.7 km
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€30
/day
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

8.2 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

Dierenliefhebber biedt oppas en wandelingen!8.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€15
/day
PolinaP

5. Polina

9 km
from
€38
/day

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
PolinaP

5. Polina

Care with Love for your 4 legged friends9 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€38
/day
ClaireC

6. Claire

9.5 km
from
€25
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ClaireC

6. Claire

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood9.5 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€25
/day
DalilaD

7. Dalila

10.5 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews

Meet a dog change my day in better

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
DalilaD

7. Dalila

Meet a dog change my day in better 10.5 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€20
/day
LunaL

8. Luna

5.6 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Professional at cuddling dogs!

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
LunaL

8. Luna

Professional at cuddling dogs!5.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€35
/day
JuranJ

9. Juran

8.7 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Give your pet plenty of love

Last active 13 days ago
JuranJ

9. Juran

Give your pet plenty of love8.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
from
€20
/day
DeramoD

10. Deramo

8.8 km
from
€32
/day
6 reviews

🐈🐈‍⬛ Cat lover providing loving care for ur pets!

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
DeramoD

10. Deramo

🐈🐈‍⬛ Cat lover providing loving care for ur pets!8.8 km
(6 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€32
/day
RickR

11. Rick

7.9 km
from
€25
/day

Hondenoppas in Rotterdam. Je hond wil nooit meer terug😉

Usually responds within few hours
RickR

11. Rick

Hondenoppas in Rotterdam. Je hond wil nooit meer terug😉7.9 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
AinhoaA

12. Ainhoa

6.1 km
from
€25
/day

Jouw hond is in goede pooten!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltezer Maya
AinhoaA

12. Ainhoa

Jouw hond is in goede pooten!6.1 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltezer Maya
from
€25
/day
KateK

13. Kate

10.1 km
from
€35
/day
3 reviews

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰

Usually responds within one day
KateK

13. Kate

Calm caring & considerate animal lover 🐾🥰10.1 km
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
MaitaM

14. Maita

9.6 km
from
€30
/day
1 review

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving!

Usually responds within one day
MaitaM

14. Maita

Your dog’s new bestie- caring, active and loving! 9.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
JackJ

15. Jack

9.7 km
from
€40
/day
5 reviews

experience petsitter that absolutely love pets

Usually responds within one day
JackJ

15. Jack

experience petsitter that absolutely love pets9.7 km
(5 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
AngyA

16. Angy

10.4 km
from
€29
/day

Pet paradise❤🌹

Usually responds within one day
AngyA

16. Angy

Pet paradise❤🌹10.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€29
/day
DefneD

17. Defne

9.8 km
from
€40
/day

26 years mum of 13 years old cat, ready to care for more

DefneD

17. Defne

26 years mum of 13 years old cat, ready to care for more9.8 km
from
€40
/day
SophieS

18. Sophie

10.4 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Sophie uit Rotterdam - liefdevolle oppas ❤️

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SophieS

18. Sophie

Sophie uit Rotterdam - liefdevolle oppas ❤️10.4 km
(1 review)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
IsaI

19. Isa

9.7 km - Dordrecht
from
€25
/day

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
IsaI

19. Isa

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier9.7 km - Dordrecht
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€25
/day
RhayaneR

20. Rhayane

8.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
RhayaneR

20. Rhayane

Your Pet’s New Best Friend8.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day