1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Hoofddorp

Doggy Day Care, Hoofddorp

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ozgeO

1. ozge

11.5 km - Haarlem
from
€50
/day
1 review

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
ozgeO

1. ozge

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner11.5 km - Haarlem
(1 review)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€50
/day
ZackZ

2. Zack

10.1 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Furry Friends Best Friend

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
ZackZ

2. Zack

Furry Friends Best Friend10.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
€50
/day
MaleniM

3. Maleni

6.5 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Mel's doggy day care <3

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MaleniM

3. Maleni

Mel's doggy day care <3 6.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€50
/day
SalvatoreS

4. Salvatore

8.6 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews

Your pet’s cozy second home in Haarlem 🐶🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
SalvatoreS

4. Salvatore

Your pet’s cozy second home in Haarlem 🐶🐾8.6 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€40
/day
MarinaM

5. Marina

5.2 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MarinaM

5. Marina

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend5.2 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
AmyA

6. Amy

9.2 km
from
€28
/day

Animal Lover Living on edge of Elswout

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AmyA

6. Amy

Animal Lover Living on edge of Elswout 9.2 km
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€28
/day
AliceA

7. Alice

8.7 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AliceA

7. Alice

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍8.7 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
JillJ

8. Jill

10.6 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews

Happy paws

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
JillJ

8. Jill

Happy paws10.6 km
(5 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€50
/day
MarvinM

9. Marvin

10.7 km
from
€20
/day

Zorgzame hondenoppas die jouw hond behandelt als familie

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MarvinM

9. Marvin

Zorgzame hondenoppas die jouw hond behandelt als familie10.7 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
BeneditaB

10. Benedita

10.5 km
from
€20
/day

Big Heart for Small Paws: Lifelong Love for All Dogs&Cats

Usually responds within one day
BeneditaB

10. Benedita

Big Heart for Small Paws: Lifelong Love for All Dogs&Cats10.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
CamilleC

11. Camille

10.2 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Mwah doggos, you are so beautiful!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with White Swiss Shepherd Umaima
CamilleC

11. Camille

Mwah doggos, you are so beautiful! 10.2 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with White Swiss Shepherd Umaima
from
€18
/day
ViktoriiaV

12. Viktoriia

10.9 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Professional cuddler & responsible sitter 🐶🐾

Usually responds within one day
ViktoriiaV

12. Viktoriia

Professional cuddler & responsible sitter 🐶🐾10.9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€35
/day
TheresaT

13. Theresa

10.9 km
from
€20
/day

Dog mom available to help with your fur baby! 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Rosie
TheresaT

13. Theresa

Dog mom available to help with your fur baby! 🐾10.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Rosie
from
€20
/day
CaitlinC

14. Caitlin

10.6 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Experienced International Pet Sitter Where Pets are Family

Usually responds within few hours
CaitlinC

14. Caitlin

Experienced International Pet Sitter Where Pets are Family10.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
WillemijnW

15. Willemijn

9.2 km
from
€36
/day

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond

Usually responds within one day
WillemijnW

15. Willemijn

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond9.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€36
/day
Fatih MehmetF

16. Fatih Mehmet

11 km
from
€50
/day

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience

Fatih MehmetF

16. Fatih Mehmet

Reliable Dog Lover with 24 Years of Hands-On Experience11 km
from
€50
/day
SophieS

17. Sophie

11 km
from
€35
/day

Twee studenten met een groot hart voor honden

SophieS

17. Sophie

Twee studenten met een groot hart voor honden11 km
from
€35
/day
PariaP

18. Paria

10.2 km
from
€28.5
/day

A friendly animal lover ready to help!

Usually responds within one hour
PariaP

18. Paria

A friendly animal lover ready to help!10.2 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€28.5
/day
BobbieB

19. Bobbie

8.2 km - Amsterdam
from
€30
/day

Honden Liefhebber

Usually responds within one day
BobbieB

19. Bobbie

Honden Liefhebber 8.2 km - Amsterdam
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day