1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Deil

Doggy Day Care, Deil

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Naomi NoorN

1. Naomi Noor

8.3 km
from
€30
/day
8 reviews

Loving pet care: Peace of mind while you are away.

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Naomi NoorN

1. Naomi Noor

Loving pet care: Peace of mind while you are away.8.3 km
(8 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Naomi took good care of my dog Ari for the day. We will definitely return when back in the area :)"
FayeF
Review by Faye
from
€30
/day
NourcheneN

2. Nourchene

18.9 km
from
€40
/day

A dog lover and mom of my cute Tibetan spaniel

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NourcheneN

2. Nourchene

A dog lover and mom of my cute Tibetan spaniel18.9 km
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/day
CathyC

3. Cathy

13.3 km
from
€30
/day
6 reviews

Een tweede thuis voor je hond in een rustige woonomgeving

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
CathyC

3. Cathy

Een tweede thuis voor je hond in een rustige woonomgeving13.3 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/day
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

18.3 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ervaren, liefdevolle & betrouwbare dierenoppas 🐾

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
FabienneF

4. Fabienne

Ervaren, liefdevolle & betrouwbare dierenoppas 🐾18.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€30
/day
EmilieE

5. Emilie

7.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Lieve kattenoppas voor katten en kleine huisdieren

Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
EmilieE

5. Emilie

Lieve kattenoppas voor katten en kleine huisdieren7.6 km
(1 review)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€15
/day
ElianE

6. Elian

7.9 km
from
€20
/day

Liefdevol gezin zoekt honden/katten voor vakantieopvang

Usually responds within one day
ElianE

6. Elian

Liefdevol gezin zoekt honden/katten voor vakantieopvang 7.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
HarshH

7. Harsh

17.4 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews

A caring and welcoming Persitter

Usually responds within few hours
HarshH

7. Harsh

A caring and welcoming Persitter17.4 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
MaebelM

8. Maebel

19.1 km
from
€28
/day

Avond & weekend oppas / uitlaatservice

Usually responds within one hour
MaebelM

8. Maebel

Avond & weekend oppas / uitlaatservice 19.1 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€28
/day
CansuC

9. Cansu

19.2 km
from
€50
/day
2 reviews

‘Intensive’ Care for Your Pets 🐶🐱🐰

Usually responds within one hour
CansuC

9. Cansu

‘Intensive’ Care for Your Pets 🐶🐱🐰19.2 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€50
/day