1. Doggy Day Care
  2. De Kwakel

Doggy Day Care, De Kwakel

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ElliE

1. Elli

9.5 km
from
€30
/day

A caring friend for your pet!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
ElliE

1. Elli

A caring friend for your pet!9.5 km
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active today
from
€30
/day
DilaD

2. Dila

11.5 km
from
€22
/day
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover raised on a farm – caring & reliable

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
DilaD

2. Dila

Animal lover raised on a farm – caring & reliable 11.5 km
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€22
/day
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

3.7 km
from
€30
/day

Liefhebbend gezin zoekt leuke oppasdieren!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
VanessaV

3. Vanessa

Liefhebbend gezin zoekt leuke oppasdieren!3.7 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€30
/day
BeatriceB

4. Beatrice

11.1 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews


Active & Caring Dog Lover: Experienced with All Breeds

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
BeatriceB

4. Beatrice


Active & Caring Dog Lover: Experienced with All Breeds 11.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
from
€15
/day
NataschaN

5. Natascha

12 km
from
€25
/day
2 reviews

Dieren oppas aangeboden

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
NataschaN

5. Natascha

Dieren oppas aangeboden12 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted today
from
€25
/day
ChiaraC

6. Chiara

10.6 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter
1 review
1
recurring guest

Passionate pet sitter, student, and lifelong animal lover 🐾

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
ChiaraC

6. Chiara

New sitter
Passionate pet sitter, student, and lifelong animal lover 🐾10.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
EuniceE

7. Eunice

9.8 km
from
€40
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and reliable care for your furry best friend! 🐾

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
EuniceE

7. Eunice

Loving and reliable care for your furry best friend! 🐾9.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted yesterday
from
€40
/day
NejaN

8. Neja

7.3 km
from
€20
/day

Walks With Neja & Leni

Last booked today
Last contacted 10 days ago
NejaN

8. Neja

Walks With Neja & Leni7.3 km
Last booked today
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€20
/day
MarjorieM

9. Marjorie

10.6 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Caring student sitter in Amstelveen : dogs & cats welcome

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
MarjorieM

9. Marjorie

New sitter
Caring student sitter in Amstelveen : dogs & cats welcome 10.6 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted today
from
€15
/day
AbhishwetaA

10. Abhishweta

12.1 km
from
€20
/day

Dog-Loving Couple Offering a Safe & Happy Home

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
AbhishwetaA

10. Abhishweta

Dog-Loving Couple Offering a Safe & Happy Home12.1 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
NicholasN

11. Nicholas

12.4 km
from
€15
/day

Dierenliefhebber en piloot met flexibele beschikbaarheid

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
NicholasN

11. Nicholas

Dierenliefhebber en piloot met flexibele beschikbaarheid12.4 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/day
VineetaV

12. Vineeta

10.6 km
from
€20
/day
New sitter

Big garden & someone always home 🏡🐾

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
VineetaV

12. Vineeta

New sitter
Big garden & someone always home 🏡🐾10.6 km
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
€20
/day
MarinaM

13. Marina

12 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
MarinaM

13. Marina

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend12 km
(2 reviews)
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
Jeya SriJ

14. Jeya Sri

8.8 km
from
€22
/day
1 review

Doggy care at Amstelveen

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
Jeya SriJ

14. Jeya Sri

Doggy care at Amstelveen8.8 km
(1 review)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
€22
/day
MarvinM

15. Marvin

6.4 km
from
€20
/day

Zorgzame hondenoppas die jouw hond behandelt als familie

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MarvinM

15. Marvin

Zorgzame hondenoppas die jouw hond behandelt als familie6.4 km
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
VincentV

16. Vincent

10.1 km
from
€15
/day

Zonder zorgen is jouw huisdier in goede handen bij mij!

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VincentV

16. Vincent

Zonder zorgen is jouw huisdier in goede handen bij mij! 10.1 km
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/day
SolanaS

17. Solana

11.6 km
from
€30
/day
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

the best care for your furry friend

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SolanaS

17. Solana

the best care for your furry friend11.6 km
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€30
/day
SandhyaS

18. Sandhya

12 km
from
€20
/day
30 reviews
11
recurring guests

Give your dog & cat a vacation while you’re away💕🫶

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
SandhyaS

18. Sandhya

Give your dog & cat a vacation while you’re away💕🫶12 km
(30 reviews)
11 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€20
/day
LilyL

19. Lily

12.5 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Your pets happy place when you are away 💝

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
LilyL

19. Lily

New sitter
Your pets happy place when you are away 💝12.5 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/day
TinaT

20. Tina

9.8 km
from
€20
/day
13 reviews
2
recurring guests

Caring cat & dog sitter in Amstelveen

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
TinaT

20. Tina

Caring cat & dog sitter in Amstelveen 9.8 km
(13 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€20
/day