1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Beek-Ubbergen

Doggy Day Care, Beek-Ubbergen

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SabrinaS

1. Sabrina

14.7 km
from
€35
/day

Fijne oppas voor je hond

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
SabrinaS

1. Sabrina

Fijne oppas voor je hond14.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€35
/day
FleurF

2. Fleur

15.4 km
from
€20
/day

Lieve, geduldige, dierenliefhebber

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Australian shepherd Dushi
FleurF

2. Fleur

Lieve, geduldige, dierenliefhebber15.4 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Australian shepherd Dushi
from
€20
/day
JessJ

3. Jess

2.7 km
from
€20
/day

Playtime and peace of mind for your furry best friend <3

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JessJ

3. Jess

Playtime and peace of mind for your furry best friend <32.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
MooshieM

4. Mooshie

5.3 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Gentle and Reliable Cat Sitter Who Truly Cares

MooshieM

4. Mooshie

Gentle and Reliable Cat Sitter Who Truly Cares5.3 km
(1 review)
from
€15
/day
Xiao LingX

5. Xiao Ling

14.4 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Een lieve dierenvriend met veel ervaring!

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labradoodle Maya
Xiao LingX

5. Xiao Ling

Een lieve dierenvriend met veel ervaring! 14.4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labradoodle Maya
from
€30
/day
SaschaS

6. Sascha

19.2 km - Arnhem
from
€40
/day
2 reviews

Een echte dierenvriend

Usually responds within one hour
SaschaS

6. Sascha

Een echte dierenvriend19.2 km - Arnhem
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/day
DebbieD

7. Debbie

14.1 km
from
€30
/day

Oppas/wandelmaatje met kwispel-garantie!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Husky Kaiju
DebbieD

7. Debbie

Oppas/wandelmaatje met kwispel-garantie!14.1 km
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Husky Kaiju
from
€30
/day
KerenK

8. Keren

1 km
from
€22
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal lover ❤️ with veterinary experience

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
KerenK

8. Keren

Animal lover ❤️ with veterinary experience1 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€22
/day