1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Aerdenhout

Doggy Day Care, Aerdenhout

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MatildaM

1. Matilda

15.2 km - Amsterdam
from
€30
/day
1 review

Loving and experienced dog sitter from China

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
MatildaM

1. Matilda

Loving and experienced dog sitter from China 15.2 km - Amsterdam
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€30
/day
KimK

2. Kim

15.9 km
from
€25
/day

Sportieve en ervaren honden en dierenliefhebber met auto

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
KimK

2. Kim

Sportieve en ervaren honden en dierenliefhebber met auto 15.9 km
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€25
/day
ozgeO

3. ozge

6 km - Haarlem
from
€50
/day
1 review

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner

Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
ozgeO

3. ozge

Runner + Dog Lover = Perfect Walking Partner6 km - Haarlem
(1 review)
Last booked 14 days ago
Last contacted 11 days ago
from
€50
/day
ZackZ

4. Zack

15.6 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Furry Friends Best Friend

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ZackZ

4. Zack

Furry Friends Best Friend15.6 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
SarafinaS

5. Sarafina

15.7 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Rustig en warm logeeradres van hondenvrienden in Amsterdam

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SarafinaS

5. Sarafina

Rustig en warm logeeradres van hondenvrienden in Amsterdam15.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
MaleniM

6. Maleni

4 km
from
€50
/day
1 review

Mel's doggy day care <3

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MaleniM

6. Maleni

Mel's doggy day care <3 4 km
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€50
/day
MarinaM

7. Marina

9.8 km
from
€30
/day
2 reviews

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MarinaM

7. Marina

Your Fur Baby’s New Best Friend9.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€30
/day
AliceA

8. Alice

13.2 km
from
€30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AliceA

8. Alice

Every furry friend is welcome! 🐶🐱🐰🤍13.2 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
JillJ

9. Jill

13 km
from
€50
/day
5 reviews

Happy paws

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
JillJ

9. Jill

Happy paws13 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€50
/day
FabienneF

10. Fabienne

15.8 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Enthousiaste hondenoppas in Amsterdam!!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dwergkeeshond Pikachu
FabienneF

10. Fabienne

Enthousiaste hondenoppas in Amsterdam!!15.8 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dwergkeeshond Pikachu
from
€20
/day
BeneditaB

11. Benedita

15.3 km
from
€20
/day

Big Heart for Small Paws: Lifelong Love for All Dogs&Cats

Usually responds within one day
BeneditaB

11. Benedita

Big Heart for Small Paws: Lifelong Love for All Dogs&Cats15.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
CamilleC

12. Camille

15.8 km
from
€18
/day
1 review

Mwah doggos, you are so beautiful!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with White Swiss Shepherd Umaima
CamilleC

12. Camille

Mwah doggos, you are so beautiful! 15.8 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with White Swiss Shepherd Umaima
from
€18
/day
suusS

13. suus

15.2 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

honden liefhebber opzoek naar viervoetervriendjes!

suusS

13. suus

honden liefhebber opzoek naar viervoetervriendjes!15.2 km
(1 review)
from
€25
/day
CaitlinC

14. Caitlin

15.6 km
from
€35
/day
1 review

Experienced International Pet Sitter Where Pets are Family

Usually responds within few hours
CaitlinC

14. Caitlin

Experienced International Pet Sitter Where Pets are Family15.6 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€35
/day
WillemijnW

15. Willemijn

14.7 km
from
€36
/day

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond

Usually responds within one day
WillemijnW

15. Willemijn

Loving care for your dog - liefdevolle zorg voor jouw hond14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€36
/day
NinaN

16. Nina

16 km
from
€27
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced dog lover in Amsterdam West

Usually responds within one day
NinaN

16. Nina

Experienced dog lover in Amsterdam West16 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/day
AselA

17. Asel

11.1 km
from
€40
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AselA

17. Asel

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶11.1 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€40
/day
PariaP

18. Paria

15.8 km
from
€28.5
/day

A friendly animal lover ready to help!

Usually responds within one hour
PariaP

18. Paria

A friendly animal lover ready to help!15.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€28.5
/day
AlanaA

19. Alana

15.9 km
from
€25
/day

Cat & dog lover since ‘97!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
AlanaA

19. Alana

Cat & dog lover since ‘97! 15.9 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€25
/day
BobbieB

20. Bobbie

13.5 km - Amsterdam
from
€30
/day

Honden Liefhebber

Usually responds within one day
BobbieB

20. Bobbie

Honden Liefhebber 13.5 km - Amsterdam
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day