1. Dog Walking
  2. Voorschoten

Dog Walking, Voorschoten

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
FernandaF

1. Fernanda

3.1 km
from
€20
/walk
2 reviews

Experienced pet sitter/dog walker in Amsterdam

Lives with 2 cats
FernandaF

1. Fernanda

Experienced pet sitter/dog walker in Amsterdam 3.1 km
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/walk
PetraP

2. Petra

4.1 km
from
€25
/walk
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Animal lover that misses her pets, will love yours

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
PetraP

2. Petra

Animal lover that misses her pets, will love yours 4.1 km
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
"We had great experience with Petra- easy and professional communication. It's clear that she is experienced with dogs and knows how to handle even the young, slightly crazy ones :)"
AgataA
Review by Agata
from
€25
/walk
ArtemisA

3. Artemis

5.5 km
from
€20
/walk
1 review

Fur-tunately Yours 🐾

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
ArtemisA

3. Artemis

Fur-tunately Yours 🐾5.5 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active today
from
€20
/walk
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

3.8 km
from
€18
/walk

Experienced and passionate animal caretaker

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active today
AleksandraA

4. Aleksandra

Experienced and passionate animal caretaker3.8 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active today
from
€18
/walk
IremI

5. Irem

4.3 km
from
€18
/walk
3 reviews

Your Pet’s New BFF with a Heart for Every Animal

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
IremI

5. Irem

Your Pet’s New BFF with a Heart for Every Animal4.3 km
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€18
/walk
MiaM

6. Mia

5.4 km
from
€14
/walk
3 reviews

Dierenliefhebber

Last contacted today
Last active today
MiaM

6. Mia

Dierenliefhebber 5.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
€14
/walk
NicoleN

7. Nicole

5.3 km
from
€10
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

🐾 Calm, Caring Pet Sitter in Leiden 🐾

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active today
NicoleN

7. Nicole

🐾 Calm, Caring Pet Sitter in Leiden 🐾5.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active today
from
€10
/walk
AdrianoA

8. Adriano

5.7 km
from
€18
/walk
4 reviews

pet loving guy hoping to help someone else’s pets! 🐱

Last booked yesterday
Last active yesterday
AdrianoA

8. Adriano

pet loving guy hoping to help someone else’s pets! 🐱5.7 km
(4 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€18
/walk
FennaF

9. Fenna

4 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

Enthousiaste dierenliefhebber

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
FennaF

9. Fenna

Enthousiaste dierenliefhebber4 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
from
€15
/walk
NeaN

10. Nea

5.9 km
from
€15
/walk
12 reviews
4
recurring guests

Loving & reliable care when you’re not there!

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NeaN

10. Nea

Loving & reliable care when you’re not there! 5.9 km
(12 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
RemkeR

11. Remke

3.3 km - Wassenaar
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews

Deskundige & persoonlijke hondenoppas

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RemkeR

11. Remke

Deskundige & persoonlijke hondenoppas3.3 km - Wassenaar
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€15
/walk
ClaireC

12. Claire

5.6 km - Leiden
from
€10
/walk

Een warm thuisgevoel voor jouw hond of kat!

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ClaireC

12. Claire

Een warm thuisgevoel voor jouw hond of kat!5.6 km - Leiden
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€10
/walk
piaP

13. pia

5.5 km - Leiden
from
€15
/walk
5 reviews
2
recurring guests

animals make me happy

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
piaP

13. pia

animals make me happy5.5 km - Leiden
(5 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/walk
DanieleD

14. Daniele

5.6 km
from
€17
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Big heart for all pets! Treating them like family.

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
DanieleD

14. Daniele

Big heart for all pets! Treating them like family.5.6 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€17
/walk
ShelleyS

15. Shelley

5 km
from
€25
/walk
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Cat and small animal specialist with 20 years experience

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ShelleyS

15. Shelley

Cat and small animal specialist with 20 years experience5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€25
/walk
FennaF

16. Fenna

5.8 km
from
€10
/walk

Met liefde en plezier, zorg ik voor ieder dier!

Last active 7 days ago
FennaF

16. Fenna

Met liefde en plezier, zorg ik voor ieder dier! 5.8 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AnaA

17. Ana

4.9 km
from
€13
/walk
1 review
1
recurring guest

International student who loves animals!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
AnaA

17. Ana

International student who loves animals!4.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
€13
/walk
LesiaL

18. Lesia

5.1 km
from
€20
/walk
5 reviews

A new friend for your four-legged family member

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
LesiaL

18. Lesia

A new friend for your four-legged family member 5.1 km
(5 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/walk
ClementineC

19. Clementine

5.4 km
from
€15
/walk

Furry Best Friend

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ClementineC

19. Clementine

Furry Best Friend5.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
DignaD

20. Digna

6 km
from
€10
/walk

A caring friend for your pet 🐾

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
DignaD

20. Digna

A caring friend for your pet 🐾6 km
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
€10
/walk