1. Dog Walking
  2. Eindhoven

Dog Walking, Eindhoven

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PuckP

1. Puck

2.9 km
from
€8
/walk

op stap met Puck

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
PuckP

1. Puck

op stap met Puck2.9 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
from
€8
/walk
EceE

2. Ece

1.6 km
from
€10
/walk
1
recurring guest

Animal Lover

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
EceE

2. Ece

Animal Lover 1.6 km
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/walk
CarolaC

3. Carola

2.6 km
from
€25
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and reliable pet sitter in Eindhoven 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
CarolaC

3. Carola

Loving and reliable pet sitter in Eindhoven 🐾2.6 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked yesterday
from
€25
/walk
MarcelleM

4. Marcelle

1.2 km
from
€16
/walk
16 reviews
4
recurring guests

Caring for your pet with love and joy

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
MarcelleM

4. Marcelle

Caring for your pet with love and joy1.2 km
(16 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
€16
/walk
MeihanM

5. Meihan

2 km
from
€20
/walk
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

I prefer animals more than sapiens:)

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MeihanM

5. Meihan

I prefer animals more than sapiens:)2 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
YihanY

6. Yihan

2.6 km
from
€12
/walk
1
recurring guest

Trusted Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Furry Friends

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
YihanY

6. Yihan

Trusted Pet Sitter Ready to Care for Your Furry Friends2.6 km
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€12
/walk
FleurF

7. Fleur

2.9 km
from
€10
/walk

Grootste honden liefhebber 🐶🥰

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
FleurF

7. Fleur

Grootste honden liefhebber 🐶🥰2.9 km
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
KübraK

8. Kübra

1.1 km
from
€18
/walk
14 reviews
4
recurring guests

Love and Attention for All Your Furry Friends

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
KübraK

8. Kübra

Love and Attention for All Your Furry Friends1.1 km
(14 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
€18
/walk
KasiaK

9. Kasia

2.4 km
from
€10
/walk

Your pet’s routine, their home, my care 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
KasiaK

9. Kasia

Your pet’s routine, their home, my care 🐾2.4 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
€10
/walk
RaphaelR

10. Raphael

1.5 km
from
€20
/walk
2 reviews

Comfy and Safe Environment For All Pets!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
RaphaelR

10. Raphael

Comfy and Safe Environment For All Pets!1.5 km
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€20
/walk
BaharB

11. Bahar

0.4 km
from
€15
/walk
3 reviews

A cozy and loving place for your pet

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
BaharB

11. Bahar

A cozy and loving place for your pet0.4 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
€15
/walk
AnaA

12. Ana

1.8 km
from
€12
/walk

Dog lover, responsible and caring located near tu/e campus

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnaA

12. Ana

Dog lover, responsible and caring located near tu/e campus 1.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/walk
LeanneL

13. Leanne

1.8 km
from
€18
/walk

Animal Lover, Professional Pet Sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
LeanneL

13. Leanne

Animal Lover, Professional Pet Sitter1.8 km
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
from
€18
/walk
AnjaliA

14. Anjali

1.3 km
from
€18
/walk

Friendly, caring and reliable Pet Sitter

Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
AnjaliA

14. Anjali

Friendly, caring and reliable Pet Sitter1.3 km
Last booked 12 days ago
Last contacted 13 days ago
from
€18
/walk
MichaelM

15. Michael

1.7 km
from
€15
/walk
2 reviews

Playful and fun....what about your pet? ;)

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MichaelM

15. Michael

Playful and fun....what about your pet? ;)1.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/walk
GizemG

16. Gizem

2.5 km
from
€20
/walk
3 reviews

Your Pet’s Caring Companion from Catstanbul! 🐱🐶

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GizemG

16. Gizem

Your Pet’s Caring Companion from Catstanbul! 🐱🐶2.5 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€20
/walk
Miray and MarkM

17. Miray and Mark

1.3 km
from
€9
/walk
2 reviews

Dog Lovers Without a Dog – Let Us Love Yours!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
Miray and MarkM

17. Miray and Mark

Dog Lovers Without a Dog – Let Us Love Yours!1.3 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€9
/walk
Diane&JackD

18. Diane&Jack

0.9 km
from
€10
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

The best walk for your best pal 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
Diane&JackD

18. Diane&Jack

The best walk for your best pal 🐾0.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€10
/walk
ShaAfS

19. ShaAf

0.5 km
from
€9
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Furry Friends Welcome _ Care with Heart

Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
ShaAfS

19. ShaAf

Furry Friends Welcome _ Care with Heart0.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 5 days ago
from
€9
/walk
GerganaG

20. Gergana

1.2 km
from
€12
/walk
3 reviews

Reliable and caring sitter for dogs and cats in Eindhoven

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
GerganaG

20. Gergana

Reliable and caring sitter for dogs and cats in Eindhoven 1.2 km
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€12
/walk