1. Dog Walking
  2. De Bilt

Dog Walking, De Bilt

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Agnieszka/AgnesA

1. Agnieszka/Agnes

4.3 km
from
€20
/walk
3 reviews

​Warm Care for Your Best Friend | CPR Certified

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
Agnieszka/AgnesA

1. Agnieszka/Agnes

​Warm Care for Your Best Friend | CPR Certified4.3 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 3 dogs
"This was my first time leaving Bowie with a pet sitter, so I was honestly a little nervous. But from the very beginning, I felt completely at ease. Bowie was so well looked after, and it was clear he received lots of care, attention, and love during his stay. 🧸🌈 The updates were great, and seeing Bowie happy and comfortable made all the difference. When I picked him up, he was relaxed, happy, and clearly had a wonderful time. Thank you for taking such great care of Bowie. Knowing he was in such good hands gave me real peace of mind. I wouldn't hesitate to book again and highly recommend you to anyone looking for a trustworthy and caring pet sitter! 🐾🙌🏾💖"
TAN ZHIT
Review by TAN ZHI
from
€20
/walk
LoukL

2. Louk

3 km
from
€15
/walk
New sitter
2 reviews

Dierenarts als oppas!

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
LoukL

2. Louk

New sitter
Dierenarts als oppas! 3 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€15
/walk
JuliaJ

3. Julia

5 km
from
€15
/walk

I have lots of love to spare for your Cats & Dogs in Utrecht

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
JuliaJ

3. Julia

I have lots of love to spare for your Cats & Dogs in Utrecht 5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
€15
/walk
LaraL

4. Lara

4.4 km
from
€8
/walk
New sitter
2 reviews

Betrouwbare en zorgzame diergeneeskunde student als oppas!

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
LaraL

4. Lara

New sitter
Betrouwbare en zorgzame diergeneeskunde student als oppas!4.4 km
(2 reviews)
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted today
from
€8
/walk
MichelleM

5. Michelle

4.2 km
from
€15
/walk
1 review

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
MichelleM

5. Michelle

4.2 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
€15
/walk
KarlijnK

6. Karlijn

3.3 km
from
€10
/walk

Student GNK met liefde voor honden & katten, uitlaat/oppas!

Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
KarlijnK

6. Karlijn

Student GNK met liefde voor honden & katten, uitlaat/oppas!3.3 km
Last booked 8 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
€10
/walk
AriannaA

7. Arianna

4.6 km
from
€10
/walk

A caring and reliable student who genuinely loves animals.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AriannaA

7. Arianna

A caring and reliable student who genuinely loves animals.4.6 km
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
IleanaI

8. Ileana

4.9 km
from
€13
/walk

New pet sitter available to look after your pets in Utrecht.

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
IleanaI

8. Ileana

New pet sitter available to look after your pets in Utrecht. 4.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
€13
/walk
KarlinaK

9. Karlina

4.6 km
from
€10
/walk

Loving care for your pet

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KarlinaK

9. Karlina

Loving care for your pet4.6 km
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/walk
IsaI

10. Isa

3 km
from
€15
/walk

Enthousiaste dierenoppas met (medische) ervaring!

Usually responds within few hours
IsaI

10. Isa

Enthousiaste dierenoppas met (medische) ervaring!3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/walk
YaraY

11. Yara

4.4 km
from
€14
/walk

Betrouwbare hondenoppas met een passie voor dieren

YaraY

11. Yara

Betrouwbare hondenoppas met een passie voor dieren4.4 km
from
€14
/walk
HanneH

12. Hanne

3.2 km
from
€13
/walk

Een tweede thuis voor jouw hond!

Usually responds within one day
HanneH

12. Hanne

Een tweede thuis voor jouw hond! 3.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/walk
Monique HeleenM

13. Monique Heleen

4.7 km
from
€20
/walk

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met alle tijd, rust en aandacht

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Monique HeleenM

13. Monique Heleen

Liefdevolle hondenoppas met alle tijd, rust en aandacht4.7 km
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/walk
XamilaX

14. Xamila

4.3 km - Utrecht
from
€10
/walk

energieke energie voor uw hond in Nijmegen en Groesbeek

XamilaX

14. Xamila

energieke energie voor uw hond in Nijmegen en Groesbeek4.3 km - Utrecht
from
€10
/walk
SariS

15. Sari

0.9 km - De Bilt
from
€10
/walk

Liefdevolle honden- en kattenoppas, ook last-minute!

SariS

15. Sari

Liefdevolle honden- en kattenoppas, ook last-minute!0.9 km - De Bilt
from
€10
/walk
IreriI

16. Ireri

4.7 km
from
€15
/walk
14 reviews
4
recurring guests

There's no memory of my life without a pet

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IreriI

16. Ireri

There's no memory of my life without a pet 4.7 km
(14 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Ireri walked my dog twice and did an excellent job. She was punctual, responsible, and very caring with him. She kept me updated, and I could tell my dog was happy and comfortable after each walk. I would definitely recommend her and will gladly book with her again!"
DannyD
Review by Danny
from
€15
/walk
LotteL

17. Lotte

4.7 km
from
€12
/walk
2 reviews

Hondenoppas in Utrecht

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LotteL

17. Lotte

Hondenoppas in Utrecht 4.7 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Heel blij met hoe Lotte om ging met mijn lieve maar nogal gereserveerde teef. Na 4 dagen was de ontvangst van blaffen overgegaan in blij kwispelen, erg fijn."
RobertR
Review by Robert
from
€12
/walk
IreneI

18. Irene

3.5 km
from
€10
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Here to help 😊

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
IreneI

18. Irene

Here to help 😊3.5 km
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
"Fijn contact, fijne dame en lief voor onze hond. Ik zou Irene graag vaker boeken "
FrederiqueF
Review by Frederique
from
€10
/walk
BerneB

19. Berne

4 km - Utrecht
from
€14
/walk
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

Betrouwbare, lieve dierenvriend die met alle liefde oppast!

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
BerneB

19. Berne

Betrouwbare, lieve dierenvriend die met alle liefde oppast!4 km - Utrecht
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€14
/walk
FloorF

20. Floor

4.5 km
from
€20
/walk
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Vrolijke, zorgzame oppasser met heel veel dierenliefde!!

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
FloorF

20. Floor

Vrolijke, zorgzame oppasser met heel veel dierenliefde!!4.5 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
€20
/walk