1. Dog sitting
  2. Westbeemster

Dog Sitting, Westbeemster

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KseniaK

1. Ksenia

8.6 km
from
€16
/day
1 review
3
recurring guests

🐾 your pet’s friend

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
KseniaK

1. Ksenia

🐾 your pet’s friend8.6 km
(1 review)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€16
/day
MarleenM

2. Marleen

12.2 km
from
€15
/day

Af en toe iemand nodig voor het uitlaten van u hond? Dan vent uw hier bij het juiste adres!

Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
MarleenM

2. Marleen

Af en toe iemand nodig voor het uitlaten van u hond? Dan vent uw hier bij het juiste adres! 12.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
çağlaÇ

3. çağla

9.1 km
from
€15
/day

Home Full-Time Pet Sitter–Loving Family,Constant Care 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
çağlaÇ

3. çağla

Home Full-Time Pet Sitter–Loving Family,Constant Care 🐾9.1 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
GabrielaG

4. Gabriela

8.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Your Pet’s New Best Friend

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
GabrielaG

4. Gabriela

Your Pet’s New Best Friend8.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
€20
/day
MelisM

5. Melis

14.5 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews

I treat the dogs like royals because I adore them😍🐶

Usually responds within one day
MelisM

5. Melis

I treat the dogs like royals because I adore them😍🐶14.5 km
(4 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
IsabelaI

6. Isabela

7.8 km
from
€15
/day

Tail-Wagging Happiness Guaranteed!

Usually responds within one hour
IsabelaI

6. Isabela

Tail-Wagging Happiness Guaranteed! 7.8 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
ElianneE

7. Elianne

8.9 km
from
€30
/day

Doggo Heaven

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kaninchen Teckel Pichu
ElianneE

7. Elianne

Doggo Heaven8.9 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Kaninchen Teckel Pichu
from
€30
/day
GenesiG

8. Genesi

11.4 km
from
€40
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Loving, reliable and fun pet care, every time!

Usually responds within one hour
GenesiG

8. Genesi

Loving, reliable and fun pet care, every time! 11.4 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
€40
/day
EceE

9. Ece

9.5 km - Purmerend
from
€15
/day

Mindful Pet Sitting

Usually responds within one day
EceE

9. Ece

Mindful Pet Sitting9.5 km - Purmerend
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
PalakP

10. Palak

14.7 km
from
€12
/day

Passionate pet lover: Purr-fect care for your furry babies!

Usually responds within one day
PalakP

10. Palak

Passionate pet lover: Purr-fect care for your furry babies!14.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€12
/day
LeandraL

11. Leandra

13.1 km
from
€27
/day

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver

Usually responds within one day
LeandraL

11. Leandra

Dedicated Animal Lover & Caregiver13.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€27
/day
Priscilla R.P

12. Priscilla R.

14.9 km
from
€15
/day

Met heel veel liefde en een oog voor detail.

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
Priscilla R.P

12. Priscilla R.

Met heel veel liefde en een oog voor detail. 14.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
GuusG

13. Guus

13.8 km
from
€20
/day

Lief & betrouwbaar dierenoppas 🐾

GuusG

13. Guus

Lief & betrouwbaar dierenoppas 🐾13.8 km
from
€20
/day