1. Dog sitting
  2. Midden-Groningen

Dog Sitting, Midden-Groningen

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
mileyM

1. miley

8 km
from
€17
/day

Petfriendly, experience with dogs, cats, birds and guineapig

Usually responds within one day
mileyM

1. miley

Petfriendly, experience with dogs, cats, birds and guineapig 8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€17
/day
JayaJ

2. Jaya

13.7 km
from
€10
/day

Your dog's new best buddy! Experienced dog walker.

Usually responds within one day
JayaJ

2. Jaya

Your dog's new best buddy! Experienced dog walker.13.7 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
EmilieE

3. Emilie

13 km
from
€15
/day

Because your pets deserve the best care and the most love!

Usually responds within one day
EmilieE

3. Emilie

Because your pets deserve the best care and the most love!13 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
AlexaA

4. Alexa

14.5 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Calm, Caring & Always There for Your Pet ☀️

Usually responds within few hours
AlexaA

4. Alexa

Calm, Caring & Always There for Your Pet ☀️14.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
roxR

5. rox

1 km
from
€20
/day

Wil je zonder kattenzorgen op reis? Geen probleem :)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
roxR

5. rox

Wil je zonder kattenzorgen op reis? Geen probleem :)1 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
€20
/day
JoanneJ

6. Joanne

14.5 km
from
€8
/day

Deze dierenvriend laat graag uw leuke 4voeter uit!

Usually responds within one hour
JoanneJ

6. Joanne

Deze dierenvriend laat graag uw leuke 4voeter uit! 14.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
€8
/day
LindeL

7. Linde

14.8 km
from
€10
/day

Kattenliefhebber met veel liefde en aandacht (Groningen)

LindeL

7. Linde

Kattenliefhebber met veel liefde en aandacht (Groningen)14.8 km
from
€10
/day
PeterP

8. Peter

14.6 km
from
€15
/day

Hi Ik ben Peter! Ik ben dol op grote honden van alle rassen!

PeterP

8. Peter

Hi Ik ben Peter! Ik ben dol op grote honden van alle rassen!14.6 km
from
€15
/day
HannahH

9. Hannah

14 km
from
€10
/day

I love animals and would love to take care of them for you!

HannahH

9. Hannah

I love animals and would love to take care of them for you!14 km
from
€10
/day
AndreaA

10. Andrea

14.2 km
from
€10
/day

Experienced & caring dog walker

AndreaA

10. Andrea

Experienced & caring dog walker14.2 km
from
€10
/day
SarahS

11. Sarah

13.5 km
from
€10
/day

Irish student looking spend time with Pets while abroad!

SarahS

11. Sarah

Irish student looking spend time with Pets while abroad!13.5 km
from
€10
/day
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

14.5 km
from
€10
/day

Responsible animal lover with lot's of experience

Usually responds within one day
LaetitiaL

12. Laetitia

Responsible animal lover with lot's of experience 14.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
TeresaT

13. Teresa

13.2 km
from
€20
/day

Dog Lover with Experience & a Garden

Usually responds within few hours
TeresaT

13. Teresa

Dog Lover with Experience & a Garden13.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
MicaelaM

14. Micaela

14.1 km
from
€18
/day

Passionate Vet, Loving Pet Sitter in Dublin

Usually responds within one day
MicaelaM

14. Micaela

Passionate Vet, Loving Pet Sitter in Dublin14.1 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€18
/day
ThijsT

15. Thijs

13.7 km
from
€10
/day

Dierenvriend opzoek naar dierenvriendjes

ThijsT

15. Thijs

Dierenvriend opzoek naar dierenvriendjes13.7 km
from
€10
/day
SamS

16. Sam

14.3 km
from
€15
/day

Studente die houdt van dieren!

SamS

16. Sam

Studente die houdt van dieren!14.3 km
from
€15
/day
RoosR

17. Roos

13.7 km
from
€9
/day

Heel veel dierenknuffels en kusjes gegarandeerd! :)

RoosR

17. Roos

Heel veel dierenknuffels en kusjes gegarandeerd! :)13.7 km
from
€9
/day
MengrayM

18. Mengray

14.7 km
from
€12
/day

Sometimes I Feel I Can Communicate with Animals

MengrayM

18. Mengray

Sometimes I Feel I Can Communicate with Animals14.7 km
from
€12
/day
Rachelle BibiR

19. Rachelle Bibi

14.8 km
from
€25
/day
1 review

Rustige hondenliefhebber 🐕‍🦺🐾

Usually responds within one day
Rachelle BibiR

19. Rachelle Bibi

Rustige hondenliefhebber 🐕‍🦺🐾14.8 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
EvaE

20. Eva

14.1 km
from
€10
/day

Studentendierenoppas

Usually responds within few hours
EvaE

20. Eva

Studentendierenoppas14.1 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day