1. Dog sitting
  2. Hoogezand

Dog Sitting, Hoogezand

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JuliaJ

1. Julia

14.7 km
from
€15
/day
New sitter

Animal lover who treats your pet like family!

Last active 9 days ago
JuliaJ

1. Julia

New sitter
Animal lover who treats your pet like family! 14.7 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€15
/day
ElkeE

2. Elke

14.2 km
from
€10
/day

Loving cat owner and petsitter in Groningen

Lives with 2 cats
ElkeE

2. Elke

Loving cat owner and petsitter in Groningen14.2 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€10
/day
GiorgiaG

3. Giorgia

14 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Loving, calm pet care with lots of cuddles! :)

GiorgiaG

3. Giorgia

Loving, calm pet care with lots of cuddles! :)14 km
(3 reviews)
from
€20
/day
ElineE

4. Eline

14.3 km
from
€15
/day

Een vertrouwd gezicht voor jouw geliefde huisdier

Lives with 2 cats
ElineE

4. Eline

Een vertrouwd gezicht voor jouw geliefde huisdier14.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
MikaM

5. Mika

14.7 km
from
€20
/day

Dierenliefhebber voor jonge en oude dieren biedt oppas aan!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Herder x Labrador Raya
MikaM

5. Mika

Dierenliefhebber voor jonge en oude dieren biedt oppas aan!14.7 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Herder x Labrador Raya
from
€20
/day
JoannaJ

6. Joanna

12.1 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Cats are my special interest

Lives with 1 cat
JoannaJ

6. Joanna

New sitter
Cats are my special interest12.1 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
FloortjeF

7. Floortje

13.3 km
from
€15
/day

Gezellige oppas met energie!

Usually responds within one day
FloortjeF

7. Floortje

Gezellige oppas met energie!13.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
MariaM

8. Maria

14.2 km
from
€15
/day

Ready to take care of your pet with lots of love and safety!

Usually responds within few hours
MariaM

8. Maria

Ready to take care of your pet with lots of love and safety!14.2 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
HanH

9. Han

13.8 km
from
€15
/day

🐾 🇰🇷Friendly & Caring Pet Sitter Who You Can Trust

HanH

9. Han

🐾 🇰🇷Friendly & Caring Pet Sitter Who You Can Trust13.8 km
from
€15
/day
LindaL

10. Linda

13.8 km
from
€13
/day

Kattenliefhebber bij jou thuis

Lives with 1 cat
LindaL

10. Linda

Kattenliefhebber bij jou thuis13.8 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€13
/day
MirunaM

11. Miruna

14.5 km
from
€10
/day

Pet nanny - ready to make you feel at ease when away

MirunaM

11. Miruna

Pet nanny - ready to make you feel at ease when away14.5 km
from
€10
/day
ShaniaS

12. Shania

10.5 km
from
€10
/day

Een liefdevol oppasadres voor jouw hond!

ShaniaS

12. Shania

Een liefdevol oppasadres voor jouw hond!10.5 km
from
€10
/day
JackJ

13. Jack

13.7 km
from
€12
/day

Your pet’s new best friend! Home visit and stay specialist

Usually responds within few hours
JackJ

13. Jack

Your pet’s new best friend! Home visit and stay specialist13.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€12
/day
NoorN

14. Noor

8.8 km
from
€15
/day

Ervaren dierenoppas met kennis van gedrag en medische zorg

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terriër kruising Jantje
NoorN

14. Noor

Ervaren dierenoppas met kennis van gedrag en medische zorg8.8 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Yorkshire Terriër kruising Jantje
from
€15
/day
Alida MaeA

15. Alida Mae

14.2 km
from
€12
/day

🐾 Lieve student met jarenlange ervaring meerdere dieren.

Alida MaeA

15. Alida Mae

🐾 Lieve student met jarenlange ervaring meerdere dieren.14.2 km
from
€12
/day
MilaM

16. Mila

14 km
from
€10
/day

Speelse en zorgzame oppas voor honden van alle leeftijden

Usually responds within few hours
MilaM

16. Mila

Speelse en zorgzame oppas voor honden van alle leeftijden14 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
AmaliaA

17. Amalia

14.2 km
from
€10
/day

Student and animal lover who loves caring for pets

Lives with 1 cat
AmaliaA

17. Amalia

Student and animal lover who loves caring for pets14.2 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
Bella AnnaB

18. Bella Anna

14.9 km
from
€12
/day

Reliable Home Sitter: Treating Your Pets Like My Own Family

Bella AnnaB

18. Bella Anna

Reliable Home Sitter: Treating Your Pets Like My Own Family14.9 km
from
€12
/day
mileyM

19. miley

8 km
from
€17
/day

Petfriendly, experience with dogs, cats, birds and guineapig

Usually responds within one day
mileyM

19. miley

Petfriendly, experience with dogs, cats, birds and guineapig 8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€17
/day
JayaJ

20. Jaya

13.8 km
from
€10
/day

Your dog's new best buddy! Experienced dog walker.

Usually responds within one day
JayaJ

20. Jaya

Your dog's new best buddy! Experienced dog walker.13.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day