1. Dog sitting
  2. Hooge Zwaluwe

Dog Sitting, Hooge Zwaluwe

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Jellina & JeffJ

1. Jellina & Jeff

11.3 km
from
€13
/day

Jong energiek thuiswerkend stel met liefde voor honden

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Jellina & JeffJ

1. Jellina & Jeff

Jong energiek thuiswerkend stel met liefde voor honden11.3 km
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
€13
/day
CeceC

2. Cece

13.8 km
from
€15
/day

Active, Attentive & Ready to Walk Your Best Friend!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
CeceC

2. Cece

Active, Attentive & Ready to Walk Your Best Friend!13.8 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
MelanieM

3. Melanie

10.1 km
from
€20
/day
3 reviews

Melanie, Jouw oppas in Oosterhout en omgeving

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MelanieM

3. Melanie

Melanie, Jouw oppas in Oosterhout en omgeving10.1 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
DaanD

4. Daan

12.1 km
from
€10
/day
1 review

Hondenliefhebber die graag een extra rondje loopt!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
DaanD

4. Daan

Hondenliefhebber die graag een extra rondje loopt!12.1 km
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
€10
/day
VerenaV

5. Verena

8.4 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Lieve rustige oppas, gek op alle dieren.

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
VerenaV

5. Verena

New sitter
Lieve rustige oppas, gek op alle dieren.8.4 km
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
€10
/day
MirjamM

6. Mirjam

12.5 km
from
€10
/day

Liefdevolle kattenoppas in Breda ❤️

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
MirjamM

6. Mirjam

Liefdevolle kattenoppas in Breda ❤️12.5 km
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
€10
/day
SienS

7. Sien

8.4 km
from
€8
/day
1 review

betrouwbare, ervaren oppas met een groot hart voor dieren.

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
SienS

7. Sien

betrouwbare, ervaren oppas met een groot hart voor dieren. 8.4 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€8
/day
MijntjeM

8. Mijntje

13.2 km
from
€13
/day

Lieve en enthousiaste hondenliefhebber uit Breda.

Last active 7 days ago
MijntjeM

8. Mijntje

Lieve en enthousiaste hondenliefhebber uit Breda.13.2 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
€13
/day
FleurF

9. Fleur

7.3 km
from
€15
/day

Ik vang jouw viervoeter veilig en op een leuke manier op.

Last active 8 days ago
FleurF

9. Fleur

Ik vang jouw viervoeter veilig en op een leuke manier op.7.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
Luisa FernandaL

10. Luisa Fernanda

11.9 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

Experienced Pet Care & Rescue Volunteer 🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
Luisa FernandaL

10. Luisa Fernanda

New sitter
Experienced Pet Care & Rescue Volunteer 🐾11.9 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€10
/day
DomenicaD

11. Domenica

9.4 km
from
€15
/day

Spontane lieve ervaren oppas voor de poezenkindjes

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
DomenicaD

11. Domenica

Spontane lieve ervaren oppas voor de poezenkindjes 9.4 km
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
€15
/day
JuliaJ

12. Julia

11.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Walks & Home Visits 💌🐾

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
JuliaJ

12. Julia

Walks & Home Visits 💌🐾11.1 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
€15
/day
AmyA

13. Amy

11.5 km
from
€10
/day

Voor wandelingen, knuffels & heel veel dierenliefde 🐾

Usually responds within one day
AmyA

13. Amy

Voor wandelingen, knuffels & heel veel dierenliefde 🐾11.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
RaquelR

14. Raquel

11 km
from
€15
/day

Experienced, loving pet sitter & housekeeper 🐈🐕🧼

RaquelR

14. Raquel

Experienced, loving pet sitter & housekeeper 🐈🐕🧼11 km
from
€15
/day
RaisaR

15. Raisa

11.1 km
from
€15
/day

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare zorg voor jouw huisdier 🐾

RaisaR

15. Raisa

Liefdevolle en betrouwbare zorg voor jouw huisdier 🐾11.1 km
from
€15
/day
EvaE

16. Eva

11.1 km
from
€25
/day

Kwispelalarm gegarandeerd, hondenoppas met liefde

EvaE

16. Eva

Kwispelalarm gegarandeerd, hondenoppas met liefde11.1 km
from
€25
/day
PeggyP

17. Peggy

11.8 km
from
€13
/day

Caring Buddy in Breda 🐕🐈

Usually responds within few hours
PeggyP

17. Peggy

Caring Buddy in Breda 🐕🐈11.8 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
€13
/day
BrittB

18. Britt

10.5 km
from
€15
/day

Betrouwbaar, flexibel en gek op honden!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Franse Buldog Truffel
BrittB

18. Britt

Betrouwbaar, flexibel en gek op honden! 10.5 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Franse Buldog Truffel
from
€15
/day
Măriuca マリア Maria ماریاM

19. Măriuca マリア Maria ماریا

11.1 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews

loving caring person to human and animals

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mix Kiki
Măriuca マリア Maria ماریاM

19. Măriuca マリア Maria ماریا

loving caring person to human and animals11.1 km
(3 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with mix Kiki
"Maria took care of my 4 cats over a long weekend and this has been a great experience. One of my cats requires pain medication, so I was a bit nervous to leave that to a stranger, but Maria took great care if him. She called me daily with an update, sent me pictures of the cats and even looked after plants and mail, and hoovered the house. I came back to some very relaxed cats and a tidy home."
SuzanneS
Review by Suzanne
from
€15
/day
FenneF

20. Fenne

13.8 km - Breda
from
€28
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Betrouwbare dierenarts die geen genoeg krijgt van dieren!

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
FenneF

20. Fenne

Betrouwbare dierenarts die geen genoeg krijgt van dieren! 13.8 km - Breda
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
"Fenne heeft heel goed voor mijn oude katjes gezorgd. Ik ga zeker weer boeken. "
ElineE
Review by Eline
from
€28
/day