1. Dog sitting
  2. Heerjansdam

Dog Sitting, Heerjansdam

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ClaireC

1. Claire

5.2 km
from
€30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ClaireC

1. Claire

Trustworthy Cat Visitor & Dog Walker in Your Neighborhood5.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€30
/day
DalilaD

2. Dalila

8.6 km
from
€15
/day
4 reviews

Meet a dog change my day in better

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
DalilaD

2. Dalila

Meet a dog change my day in better 8.6 km
(4 reviews)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
€15
/day
LaureneL

3. Laurene

7 km
from
€35
/day

Caring for your furry children like they’re my own!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
LaureneL

3. Laurene

Caring for your furry children like they’re my own!7 km
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€35
/day
KristinaK

4. Kristina

8.1 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Experienced dog sitter with a pretty Dalmatian

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
KristinaK

4. Kristina

Experienced dog sitter with a pretty Dalmatian8.1 km
(2 reviews)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
ViktoriaV

5. Viktoria

8.9 km
from
€20
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Tail-Wagging Care: Reliable and Loving Dog Sitting

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
ViktoriaV

5. Viktoria

Tail-Wagging Care: Reliable and Loving Dog Sitting 8.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
IsaI

6. Isa

7.5 km - Dordrecht
from
€15
/day

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
IsaI

6. Isa

Liefde, aandacht & een fijn 🏡 voor jouw dier7.5 km - Dordrecht
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
LauraL

7. Laura

8.6 km
from
€15
/day

Betrouwbare dierenoppasser met 8+ jaar ervaring

LauraL

7. Laura

Betrouwbare dierenoppasser met 8+ jaar ervaring8.6 km
from
€15
/day
EllyE

8. Elly

5.1 km
from
€20
/day

Kalme kattenoppas Elly

EllyE

8. Elly

Kalme kattenoppas Elly 5.1 km
from
€20
/day
SylviaS

9. Sylvia

7.4 km
from
€13
/day
5 reviews
3
recurring guests

Dierenoppas Sylvia

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SylviaS

9. Sylvia

Dierenoppas Sylvia7.4 km
(5 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
"Superblij met de goede zorgen voor Mike en Boris, snelle reactie op je aanvraag en snelle kennismaking. Uitgelegd wat ik wenste en aan alles is voldaan. En ook blij met de appjes met even hoe het met ze ging, vaak voorzien van een foto. Ik raad Sylvia dan ook aan als oppas! Nogmaals bedankt voor alles. "
JannetJ
Review by Jannet
from
€13
/day
RenéeR

10. Renée

8.2 km
from
€9
/day

Lief, rustig dierenvriendin

RenéeR

10. Renée

Lief, rustig dierenvriendin8.2 km
from
€9
/day
SydneyS

11. Sydney

3.8 km
from
€20
/day

Sydney’s Cat Care

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
SydneyS

11. Sydney

Sydney’s Cat Care3.8 km
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
AngyA

12. Angy

8.3 km
from
€20
/day

Pet paradise❤🌹

Usually responds within one day
AngyA

12. Angy

Pet paradise❤🌹8.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
AlexandraA

13. Alexandra

8.9 km
from
€25
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Safe, cozy home for your pet 💛

Usually responds within one day
AlexandraA

13. Alexandra

Safe, cozy home for your pet 💛8.9 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
€25
/day
RishikaR

14. Rishika

7.7 km
from
€15
/day
10 reviews
2
recurring guests

Experienced dog mom who’ll give your furbaby love & care!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed Poppy
RishikaR

14. Rishika

Experienced dog mom who’ll give your furbaby love & care! 7.7 km
(10 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed Poppy
from
€15
/day
SedefS

15. Sedef

8.6 km
from
€30
/day

Sedef the best nanny

Usually responds within one day
SedefS

15. Sedef

Sedef the best nanny8.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
€30
/day
MichelleM

16. Michelle

9 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

A shiba inu owner. Excited to meet you and your dog!

Usually responds within one hour
MichelleM

16. Michelle

A shiba inu owner. Excited to meet you and your dog!9 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
€15
/day
AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

8 km
from
€20
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

Passion for pets

Usually responds within one day
AnastasiaA

17. Anastasia

Passion for pets 8 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
GiuliaG

18. Giulia

9.1 km
from
€10
/day

Loving dog walks & cat visits!

Last active today
GiuliaG

18. Giulia

Loving dog walks & cat visits!9.1 km
Last active today
from
€10
/day
RékaR

19. Réka

5.3 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Loving hands for what your pet needs 🐶❤️🐱

Lives with 2 cats
RékaR

19. Réka

Loving hands for what your pet needs 🐶❤️🐱5.3 km
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
from
€20
/day