1. Dog sitting
  2. Diemen

Dog Sitting, Diemen

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnaA

1. Anna

2 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Dedicated Dog Care from a Loving&Patient Sitter:)

Last active 8 days ago
AnnaA

1. Anna

Dedicated Dog Care from a Loving&Patient Sitter:)2 km
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
ShefaliS

2. Shefali

3.9 km
from
€15
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

A Loving Sitter For Your Babies!

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
ShefaliS

2. Shefali

A Loving Sitter For Your Babies! 3.9 km
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
€15
/day
AnoukA

3. Anouk

3.6 km
from
€15
/day

Met alle liefde pas ik graag op uw hond!

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnoukA

3. Anouk

Met alle liefde pas ik graag op uw hond! 3.6 km
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€15
/day
ElenaE

4. Elena

4 km
from
€10
/day

Animal Lover Ready to Help

Last active 9 days ago
ElenaE

4. Elena

Animal Lover Ready to Help4 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
€10
/day
BernaB

5. Berna

3.1 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Your Dog’s Second Home 🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
BernaB

5. Berna

Your Dog’s Second Home 🐾3.1 km
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€20
/day
IgnacioI

6. Ignacio

3.3 km
from
€22
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced with handling difficult dogs.

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IgnacioI

6. Ignacio

Experienced with handling difficult dogs.3.3 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€22
/day
MartinaM

7. Martina

4.7 km
from
€10
/day
13 reviews
7
recurring guests

a happy and loving 2nd home for your dog

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MartinaM

7. Martina

a happy and loving 2nd home for your dog4.7 km
(13 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
€10
/day
Yu enY

8. Yu en

3.8 km
from
€15
/day

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets When You Can't Be There

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
Yu enY

8. Yu en

Reliable, Loving Care for Your Pets When You Can't Be There3.8 km
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
€15
/day
XiX

9. Xi

1.2 km
from
€12
/day
1
recurring guest

Reliable pet sitter with experience caring for cats and dogs

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
XiX

9. Xi

Reliable pet sitter with experience caring for cats and dogs1.2 km
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€12
/day
DavidD

10. David

2.2 km
from
€12
/day

Ervaren, Geduldig, Verzorgend

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
DavidD

10. David

Ervaren, Geduldig, Verzorgend2.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€12
/day
LahainaL

11. Lahaina

0.9 km
from
€20
/day
2 reviews

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Your Best Friend 🐾

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LahainaL

11. Lahaina

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter for Your Best Friend 🐾0.9 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
€20
/day
PjotP

12. Pjot

1.7 km
from
€14
/day
New sitter

Cat whisperer from Amsterdam

Last active 10 days ago
PjotP

12. Pjot

New sitter
Cat whisperer from Amsterdam1.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
from
€14
/day
EvelineE

13. Eveline

4.5 km
from
€10
/day
New sitter

hondenoppas en dol op dieren!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
EvelineE

13. Eveline

New sitter
hondenoppas en dol op dieren!4.5 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€10
/day
BabetteB

14. Babette

0.7 km
from
€20
/day

Tijd, liefde, begrip en duidelijk voor jouw dier

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
BabetteB

14. Babette

Tijd, liefde, begrip en duidelijk voor jouw dier0.7 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€20
/day
PippaP

15. Pippa

3.9 km
from
€10
/day

Lieve en flexibele honden oppas met 10+ jaar ervaring!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
PippaP

15. Pippa

Lieve en flexibele honden oppas met 10+ jaar ervaring! 3.9 km
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
€10
/day
LudovicaL

16. Ludovica

4.1 km
from
€28
/day
12 reviews
3
recurring guests

Your Furry Friend's Perfect Sitter!!

Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
LudovicaL

16. Ludovica

Your Furry Friend's Perfect Sitter!! 4.1 km
(12 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€28
/day
PaigeP

17. Paige

3.1 km
from
€15
/day
1 review
2
recurring guests

Dog's Best Friend

Last active 11 days ago
PaigeP

17. Paige

Dog's Best Friend3.1 km
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
from
€15
/day
MariaM

18. Maria

2.9 km
from
€25
/day

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend 🐾

Last active 11 days ago
MariaM

18. Maria

Your Pet’s Second Best Friend 🐾2.9 km
Last active 11 days ago
from
€25
/day
AmaliaA

19. Amalia

1.8 km
from
€10
/day

Because life is simply better with dogs!

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AmaliaA

19. Amalia

Because life is simply better with dogs!1.8 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€10
/day
MugeM

20. Muge

4.1 km
from
€16
/day

Experienced with different dogs :) All dogs welcome!

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MugeM

20. Muge

Experienced with different dogs :) All dogs welcome!4.1 km
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€16
/day