1. Cat sitting
  2. Santpoort-Zuid

Cat Sitting, Santpoort-Zuid

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (EUR)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LauraL

1. Laura

4.6 km
from
€15
/day
3 reviews

Happy walks & caring pet sitting in Haarlem area

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
LauraL

1. Laura

Happy walks & caring pet sitting in Haarlem area4.6 km
(3 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
€15
/day
KimoK

2. Kimo

3.6 km
from
€15
/day
1 review

Animal lover with a flexible schedule/10+years experience

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
KimoK

2. Kimo

Animal lover with a flexible schedule/10+years experience3.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active today
from
€15
/day
AliceA

3. Alice

2.9 km
from
€20
/day

Cat lover with years of experience caring for pets

Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
AliceA

3. Alice

Cat lover with years of experience caring for pets2.9 km
Last active today
Lives with 3 cats
from
€20
/day
AnastasiiaA

4. Anastasiia

4.7 km
from
€15
/day

Safe pet care from a dog lover with behavior experience

Last active today
AnastasiiaA

4. Anastasiia

Safe pet care from a dog lover with behavior experience4.7 km
Last active today
from
€15
/day
AstridA

5. Astrid

3 km
from
€10
/day
1
recurring guest

I can’t get a cat/dog atm, let me take care of yours!

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
AstridA

5. Astrid

I can’t get a cat/dog atm, let me take care of yours!3 km
1 recurring guest
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within few hours
from
€10
/day
LeonieL

6. Leonie

6 km
from
€12
/day

Friendly & Reliable Cat Sitter

Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
LeonieL

6. Leonie

Friendly & Reliable Cat Sitter6 km
Last active yesterday
Lives with 2 cats
from
€12
/day
BethB

7. Beth

4.3 km
from
€15
/day

Brit who loves being outside and spending time with animals

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
BethB

7. Beth

Brit who loves being outside and spending time with animals4.3 km
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€15
/day
LaureL

8. Laure

5.6 km
from
€15
/day
2 reviews

French expat dog lover in Haarlem | Sporty, run or long walk

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LaureL

8. Laure

French expat dog lover in Haarlem | Sporty, run or long walk5.6 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
€15
/day
KarolinaK

9. Karolina

4.3 km
from
€13
/day

Flexible remote marketer who can pet sit at your home ☺️

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
KarolinaK

9. Karolina

Flexible remote marketer who can pet sit at your home ☺️4.3 km
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
AnaA

10. Ana

6.7 km
from
€13
/day
New sitter

While You’re Away, Your Best Friend Will Play! 🐾

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnaA

10. Ana

New sitter
While You’re Away, Your Best Friend Will Play! 🐾6.7 km
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
€13
/day
FiorellaF

11. Fiorella

5.2 km
from
€20
/day

Cat sitter in Haarlem Zuilderpolder

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
FiorellaF

11. Fiorella

Cat sitter in Haarlem Zuilderpolder 5.2 km
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
€20
/day
AylaA

12. Ayla

3.9 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Liefdevolle oppas met meer dan 5 jaar ervaring

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AylaA

12. Ayla

Liefdevolle oppas met meer dan 5 jaar ervaring 3.9 km
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
PinkyP

13. Pinky

2.2 km
from
€10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Animals Lover = Reliable, Loving sitter

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
PinkyP

13. Pinky

Animals Lover = Reliable, Loving sitter2.2 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
€10
/day
DylianaD

14. Dyliana

4.8 km
from
€12
/day

Veel knuffels, aandacht en liefde terwijl jij weg bent

DylianaD

14. Dyliana

Veel knuffels, aandacht en liefde terwijl jij weg bent4.8 km
from
€12
/day
DaphneD

15. Daphne

4.7 km
from
€20
/day
1 review

Experienced Petsitter looking for Occasionally needed Help

Usually responds within few hours
DaphneD

15. Daphne

Experienced Petsitter looking for Occasionally needed Help4.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
€20
/day
MelisM

16. Melis

3.2 km
from
€15
/day
25 reviews
3
recurring guests

I'm not just a pet sitter, I give love.

Last contacted today
Last active today
MelisM

16. Melis

I'm not just a pet sitter, I give love.3.2 km
(25 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted today
Last active today
"excellent pet sitter. she carefully handled our 20 year old cat’s special needs. very careful with details and really good communicator. thank you for taking care of our cat!"
cagriC
Review by cagri
from
€15
/day
SophiaS

17. Sophia

1.4 km
from
€13
/day
5 reviews

hoi, ik ben sophia en pas graag op uw diertje!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
SophiaS

17. Sophia

hoi, ik ben sophia en pas graag op uw diertje! 1.4 km
(5 reviews)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
"Groot hart voor dieren :) mijn katten waren erg blij met Sophia en ik zelf ook! Ze is flexibel, reageert snel en fijn in de omgang met mijn katten"
AstridA
Review by Astrid
from
€13
/day
MylenaM

18. Mylena

2.7 km
from
€24
/day
13 reviews
5
recurring guests

Care and love for pets ❤️

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
MylenaM

18. Mylena

Care and love for pets ❤️2.7 km
(13 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Mylena did a great job of taking care of our pets and communicating along the way!"
VadenV
Review by Vaden
from
€24
/day
AselA

19. Asel

4.9 km
from
€35
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AselA

19. Asel

Walkies from Dog Trainer 🐶4.9 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
"Asel took very well care of our cats, with daily updates and photos. Recommended!"
RaquelR
Review by Raquel
from
€35
/day
ElaineE

20. Elaine

3 km
from
€18
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Take care your pet makes me happy

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Coen
ElaineE

20. Elaine

Take care your pet makes me happy3 km
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Schnauzer Coen
"Elaine took real good care of our cats. Clear communication, trustworthy. "
MarijkeM
Review by Marijke
from
€18
/day